Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android
FNL 2

Russia - FNL 2

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Table

 

Pos.TeamMPWDLGFGAGDPForm
Group 1
1   SKA Khabarovsk 22 17 2 3 42 12 +30 53 WLWWD
2   Chayka 22 14 5 3 51 15 +36 47 DLDWW
3   Dynamo Makhachkala 21 14 5 2 37 10 +27 47 WWDLW
4   Forte Taganrog 21 12 7 2 36 18 +18 43 LWWDD
5
Kuban Pavlovskaya 22 10 6 6 25 18 +7 36 DWLDW
6
Anzhi 22 10 6 6 30 18 +12 36 DDDWD
7   Chernomorets 21 10 5 6 40 26 +14 35 WWDLW
8
Legion Dynamo 21 7 8 6 27 16 +11 29 DWDWW
9
Spartak Nal'chik 21 6 9 6 19 17 +2 27 LLDWD
10
Tuapse 22 8 2 12 24 36 -12 26 LLWWL
11   Biolog 20 6 6 8 27 24 +3 24 DDWLD
12   Mashuk-KMV 21 6 5 10 33 32 +1 23 WDLLL
13   Dinamo Stavropol 21 5 6 10 26 36 -10 21 DLLLD
14   Rotor Volgograd II 21 4 5 12 17 33 -16 17 LLDDD
15   Druzhba 20 3 7 10 12 28 -16 16 DLWDL
16   Alaniya Vladikavkaz II 22 2 4 16 26 67 -41 10 LWLLD
17   Essentuki 22 1 4 17 8 74 -66 7 DDLDL
Group 2
1   Tver 18 12 5 1 34 14 +20 41 DWWWD
2   Leningradets 18 12 4 2 42 17 +25 40 WLWWW
3   Krasava Odintsovo 18 9 4 5 28 14 +14 31 DWDWW
4   Dinamo St. Petersburg 18 8 4 6 25 22 +3 28 WLWLD
5   Zvezda St. Petersburg 18 8 2 8 26 23 +3 26 WWLLW
6   Kairat Moskva 18 6 5 7 23 28 -5 23 LLWDD
7   Zenit II 18 5 4 9 25 40 -15 19 WLLDL
8   Luki-Energiya 18 4 3 11 16 38 -22 15 LLWLL
9   Baltika BFU 18 4 2 12 17 27 -10 14 LWLLL
10   Chita 18 2 7 9 14 27 -13 13 LLLLW
11   Smolensk 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
Group 3
1   Rodina Moskva 20 16 3 1 58 16 +42 51 WWWWW
2   Saransk 20 14 2 4 44 20 +24 44 WWWWL
3   Strogino 20 13 2 5 40 27 +13 41 WLWWW
4   Peresvet Podolsk 20 9 4 7 36 27 +9 31 LLDLW
5   SKA Khabarovsk II 20 8 5 7 29 23 +6 29 WLWWD
6   Khimki II 20 7 5 8 31 23 +8 26 LWWLD
7   Saturn Ramenskoye 20 7 3 10 31 32 -1 24 WLWLL
8   Kolomna 20 6 2 12 32 57 -25 20 WWLLL
9   Znamya Noginsk 20 6 2 12 26 51 -25 20 DLLLW
10   Kvant 20 4 5 11 22 37 -15 17 DLDDL
11   Metallurg Vidnoye 20 2 3 15 22 58 -36 9 LDLLL
Group 4
1   Volga Ulyanovsk 19 13 4 2 42 14 +28 43 DLWWW
2   Chelyabinsk 19 12 2 5 33 20 +13 38 LWDLW
3   Amkar Perm' 19 12 2 5 33 17 +16 38 WWWWL
4   Tyumen 19 11 4 4 50 24 +26 37 WDDLW
5   Novosibirsk 18 11 3 4 23 12 +11 36 WWWWL
6   Zvezda Perm 19 9 3 7 28 21 +7 30 LDWWW
7   Irtysh 18 7 6 5 30 31 -1 27 DDWLD
8   Spartak Tuymazy 19 9 2 8 36 36 +0 26 WLWWL
9   Ural II 19 8 2 9 32 30 +2 26 WLLLL
10   Torpedo Miass 19 6 2 11 18 30 -12 20 LLLWL
11   Dinamo Barnaul 18 5 3 10 19 25 -6 18 DLLDL
12   Nosta 18 5 2 11 18 29 -11 17 LWWWL
13   Orenburg II 18 3 7 8 18 30 -12 16 LLLDD
14   Zenit Izhevsk 19 2 3 14 11 36 -25 9 LWWLD
15   Lada Tolyatti 19 2 5 12 17 53 -36 8 DDLLL
Add FNL 2 table to your website
Promotion
Relegation
Promotion Group
Relegation Round

 

News

 

About FNL 2

The Football National League 2 (FNL2), formerly Russian Professional Football League and the Russian Second Division is the third level of Russian professional football.

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

LiverpoolMay 28
3:00pm
Real Madrid
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android