Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android
Sweden

Sweden - Division 2


Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Table

 

Pos.TeamMPWDLGFGAGDP
Division 2: Norra Götaland
1 FBK Karlstad 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 Forward 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 Gauthiod 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 Grebbestad 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 Herrestads 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
6 IFK Skovde 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
7 IK Zenith 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
8 Lidköping 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
9 Nordvärmland 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
10 Stenungsund 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
11 Säffle SK 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
12 Torslanda 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
13 Vänersborgs FK 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
14 Yxhult 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
Division 2: Norra Svealand
1 Arlanda 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 Enskede 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 Franke 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 Gute 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 Hudiksvall 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
6 IFK Österåker 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
7 Järfälla 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
8 Karlberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
9 Kungsängen 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
10 Kvarnsveden 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
11 Sandvikens AIK 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
12 Skiljebo 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
13 Uppsala 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
14 Viggbyholms IK 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
Division 2: Norrland
1 Bergnäsets 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 Friska Viljor 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 Froso 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 Gottne 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 IFK Luleå 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
6 IFK Östersund 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
7 Kiruna FF 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
8 Notvikens IK 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
9 Sandviks 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
10 Skellefteå 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
11 Storfors 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
12 Team Thoren 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
13 Ytterhogdal 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
14 Älgarna 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
Division 2: Södra Svealand
1 Arameiska / Syrianska 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 Assyriska 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 Farsta 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 Haninge 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 Huddinge 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
6 IFK Eskilstuna 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
7 Karlslund 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
8 Mjölby 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
9 Nacka Iliria 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
10 Nyköping 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
11 Rågsved 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
12 Sleipner 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
13 Smedby 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
14 Syrianska FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
Add Division 2 table to your website
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation

 

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Real BetisFeb 1
3:00pm
Barcelona
Real MadridFeb 2
3:00pm
Valencia
ChelseaFeb 3
3:00pm
Fulham
EvertonFeb 4
7:30am
Arsenal
Wolverhampton WanderersFeb 4
10:00am
Liverpool
Manchester UnitedFeb 4
10:00am
Crystal Palace
MallorcaFeb 5
8:00am
Real Madrid
WolfsburgFeb 5
11:30am
Bayern München
BarcelonaFeb 5
3:00pm
Sevilla
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android