Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

S. Guirassy

Current team: Stuttgart
Playing position: Forward
Nationality: Guinea
Date of birth: 12 March, 1996 (27 years)
Place of birth: Arles, France
Weight: 180.8 lb
Height: 6 ft 1 in

Statistics

SeasonTeamCompetition
2022/23StuttgartBundesliga98013121426210
2022/23RennesLigue 122101010000
2021/22RennesLigue 1994377307309100
2020/21RennesLigue 11765271989810300
2020/21Amiens SCLigue 275110101000
2019/20Amiens SCLigue 1192723230609600
2018/19Amiens SCLigue 1111513130313001
2018/19FC CologneBundesliga 2611165114122000
2017/18Köln IIRegionalliga69110100000
2017/18FC CologneBundesliga8451587294200
2016/17Köln IIRegionalliga348440102000
2016/17FC CologneBundesliga796060100200
2015/16AuxerreLigue 2135416151518100
2015/16LilleLigue 1300835280200
2014/15LavalLigue 213992914156186000
2013/14LavalLigue 230404040000
2012/13LavalLigue 20000010000
SeasonTeamCompetition
2022/23StuttgartDFB Pokal118211012100
2021/22RennesCoupe de France85211110000
2020/21RennesCoupe de France41101011000
2019/20Amiens SCCoupe de la Ligue0000010000
2019/20Amiens SCCoupe de France65110100000
2018/19FC CologneDFB Pokal120110000000
2017/18FC CologneDFB Pokal124211011000
2016/17FC CologneDFB Pokal0000010000
2015/16AuxerreCoupe de la Ligue0000000000
2015/16LilleCoupe de la Ligue84110101000
2014/15LavalCoupe de la Ligue122312120000
2014/15LavalCoupe de France87211111000
SeasonTeamCompetition
2022/23RennesUEFA Europa League0000000000
2022RennesClub Friendlies0000000000
2021/22RennesUEFA Europa Conference League478954543000
2020/21RennesUEFA Champions League342440202000
2017/18FC CologneUEFA Europa League324541222200
SeasonTeamCompetition
2022GuineaFriendly270330000100

Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
World - Tournoi Maurice Revello2nd Place12016

Transfers

DateFromToFee
01.07.23StuttgartRennesN/A
01.09.22RennesStuttgartLoan
27.08.20AmiensRennes€ 15M
01.07.19CologneAmiens€ 6M
31.01.19CologneAmiensLoan
20.07.16LilleCologne€ 6M
20.01.16LilleAuxerreLoan

Sidelined

TypeFromTo
Hip Labrum Tear06.02.23
Suspended10.10.2216.10.22
Suspended20.04.2126.04.21
Ankle Ligaments28.11.2001.02.21
Suspended26.02.2001.03.20
Thigh Muscle Strain08.12.1920.12.19
Groin/Pelvis Injury29.11.1903.12.19
Suspended29.10.1901.11.19
Knock28.09.1903.10.19
Suspended13.03.1908.04.19
Suspended30.11.1514.12.15

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.

Upcoming Top Matches »

Real MadridApr 2
10:15am
Real Valladolid
Newcastle UnitedApr 2
11:30am
Manchester United
ChelseaApr 4
3:00pm
Liverpool
Manchester UnitedApr 5
3:00pm
Brentford
Manchester UnitedApr 8
7:30am
Everton
FreiburgApr 8
9:30am
Bayern München
Wolverhampton WanderersApr 8
10:00am
Chelsea
Real MadridApr 8
3:00pm
Villarreal
LiverpoolApr 9
11:30am
Arsenal
BarcelonaApr 10
3:00pm
Girona
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android