Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Amazonas 3 Soccer Schedule

  • Mon
    Aug 15
  • Tue
    Aug 16
  • Wed
    Aug 17
  • Thu
    Aug 18
  • Fri
    Aug 19
  • Sat
    Aug 20
  • Sun
    Aug 21
  •  
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
7:30pm Atlanta United vs New York RB ESPN+
7:30pm Toronto FC vs New England ESPN+
8:00pm New York City vs Charlotte ESPN+
9:00pm Dallas vs Philadelphia Union ESPN+
10:00pm Vancouver Whitecaps vs Colorado Rapids ESPN+
United States - USL Championship 
8:00pm Birmingham Legion vs Detroit City ESPN+
9:00pm New Mexico United vs Memphis 901 ESPN+
10:00pm Orange County SC vs Las Vegas Lights ESPN+
11:00pm Sacramento Republic vs Colorado Springs ESPN+
United States - USL League One 
8:00pm Union Omaha vs Charlotte Independence ESPN+
10:00pm Northern Colorado vs Tucson ESPN+
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Live + 3:00pmFT Maccabi Haifa 3 - 2 Crvena Zvezda Available on-demand
Live + 3:00pmFT Dynamo Kyiv 0 - 2 Benfica Available on-demand
Mexico - Liga MX 
10:05pm Pachuca vs América Claro Sports
Argentina - Primera División 
Live 6:00pm12' Arsenal 0 - 0 River Plate ESPN4, ESPN
8:30pm Boca Juniors vs Rosario Central ESPN, ESPN4, ESPN
Australia - Australia Cup 
Live + 5:30amFT Melbourne City 1 - 2 Wellington Phoenix Available on-demand
Live + 5:30amAET Oakleigh Cannons 5 - 3 Brisbane City Available on-demand
Live + 5:30amFT Adelaide City 2 - 3P Adelaide United Available on-demand
Live + 5:30amFT Avondale 2 - 3P Brisbane Roar Available on-demand
Brazil - Copa do Brasil 
8:30pm Athletico-PR vs Flamengo SporTV, Globo
8:30pm Corinthians vs Atlético Goianiense Globo, SporTV 2
England - Championship 
Live + 3:00pmFT Sheffield United 2 - 1 Sunderland Available on-demand
Uruguay - Primera Division 
7:00pm Deportivo Maldonado vs Peñarol GOLTV
?  
England - Premier League 
Repeat 12:00am Manchester City vs AFC Bournemouth ESPN
Repeat 2:30am Brighton & Hove Albion vs Newcastle United ESPN2
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 2:30pm Getafe vs Atlético Madrid ESPN3
Repeat 11:00pm Getafe vs Atlético Madrid ESPN2
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat 12:30am Hellas Verona vs Napoli ESPN2
Repeat 1:45am Juventus vs Sassuolo ESPN
Repeat 4:30am Hellas Verona vs Napoli ESPN2
Repeat 6:15am Milan vs Udinese ESPN
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Repeat 3:30pm Vizela vs Porto GOLTV
France - Ligue 1 
Repeat 4:15pm PSG vs Montpellier ESPN3
Argentina - Primera División 
Repeat 7:00am Racing Club vs Boca Juniors ESPN3
Brazil - Primeira Liga 
Repeat 4:30am Vizela vs Porto ESPN
Ecuador - Primera A 
Repeat 1:00am Barcelona vs Universidad Católica GOLTV
Repeat 4:00am Mushuc Runa vs Orense GOLTV
Repeat 10:30am LDU Quito vs Emelec GOLTV
England - Championship 
Repeat 8:45am Queens Park Rangers vs Blackpool ESPN3
Netherlands - KNVB Beker 
Repeat 7:00pm Ajax vs PSV GOLTV
Peru - Primera Division 
Repeat 12:30pm Sporting Cristal vs Carlos Stein GOLTV
Repeat 10:30pm Sport Boys vs Cienciano GOLTV

*All times are shown in your local time

 

Soccer Channels Available on Amazonas 3

América TelevisiónAmerica TV ArgentinaAndina de TelevisionBandBandSportsCanal 13Caracol TV
América Televisión America TV Argentina Andina de Television Band BandSports Canal 13 Caracol TV
CDF Basico CDF PremiumChilevisionClaro SportsEcuador TV InternationalEcuavisa EcuadorESPN
CDF Basico CDF Premium Chilevision Claro Sports Ecuador TV International Ecuavisa Ecuador ESPN
ESPNESPN+ESPN2ESPN3ESPN4Fox Sports 2 BrasilFox Sports Chile
ESPN ESPN+ ESPN2 ESPN3 ESPN4 Fox Sports 2 Brasil Fox Sports Chile
GamavisionGloboGlobo TV Internacional (Americas)GOLTV USALa Tele ParaguayLas EstrellasLatina Televisión
Gamavision Globo Globo TV Internacional (Americas) GOLTV USA La Tele Paraguay Las Estrellas Latina Televisión
MegaRai Italia Sud AmericaRCN TelevisionRede VidaRPCRTP Internacional
Mega Rai Italia Sud America RCN Television Rede Vida RPC RTP Internacional Señal Colombia
SNT ParaguaySpace BrazilSporTVSporTV 2SporTV 3TeleamazonasTelefuturo
SNT Paraguay Space Brazil SporTV SporTV 2 SporTV 3 Teleamazonas Telefuturo
TNT BrasilTV BrasilTV CapixabaTyC Sports Argentina
TNT Brasil TV Brasil TV Capixaba TVN TyC Sports Argentina

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

AFC BournemouthAug 20
12:30pm
Arsenal
Celta de VigoAug 20
4:00pm
Real Madrid
Leeds UnitedAug 21
9:00am
Chelsea
BochumAug 21
11:30am
Bayern München
Real SociedadAug 21
4:00pm
Barcelona
Manchester UnitedAug 22
3:00pm
Liverpool
SouthamptonAug 27
7:30am
Manchester United
ChelseaAug 27
10:00am
Leicester City
LiverpoolAug 27
10:00am
AFC Bournemouth
Bayern MünchenAug 27
12:30pm
Borussia M'gladbach
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android