Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Wednesday Jul. 20

  • Mon
    Jul 18
  • Tue
    Jul 19
  • Wed
    Jul 20
  • Thu
    Jul 21
  • Fri
    Jul 22
  • Sat
    Jul 23
  • Sun
    Jul 24
  •  
?  
Europe - UEFA Women's Euro 
Live + 3:00pm England 2 - 1 Spain
*Quarter Final 1
ESPN2, fuboTV, TUDN USA, ESPN App, TUDN…
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Live +12:00pm HJK 1 - 2 Viktoria Plzeň Paramount+, ČT Sport, VeikkausTV
Live + 1:00pm Maccabi Haifa 1 - 1 Olympiakos Piraeus Paramount+, Sport TV1, Sport 1, Cosmote Sp…
Live + 2:00pm Dynamo Kyiv 0 - 0 Fenerbahçe Paramount+, DAZN, sportdigital, Polsat Sport…
Live + 2:00pm Ferencváros 1 - 2 Slovan Bratislava Paramount+, Arena Sport 1 Croatia, IPLA, M…
Live + 2:15pm Maribor 0 - 0 Sheriff 5Sport, SportKlub 1 Slovenia, SportKlub…
Europe - UEFA Europa Conference League 
Live + 1:00pm Botev Plovdiv 0 - 0 APOEL Play Diema Xtra, Cablenet Sports 1, Diema…
Live + 1:00pm Víkingur 0 - 2 DAC Stöð 2 Sport, RTVS Sport
Live + 3:00pm Sutjeska 0 - 0 TVCG 2
Mexico - Liga MX 
Live +10:05pm Guadalajara 0 - 0 León fuboTV, Telemundo, Telemundo Deportes En V…
Argentina - Primera División 
Live + 1:00pm San Lorenzo 2 - 2 Unión Santa Fe Fanatiz USA, Paramount+, fuboTV, TyC Sport…
Live + 3:30pm Patronato 1 - 0 Tigre Fanatiz USA, Paramount+, fuboTV, TyC Sport…
Live + 6:00pm Estudiantes 3 - 1 Barracas Central Fanatiz USA, Paramount+, ViX, AFA Play, Fan…
Live + 6:00pm Defensa y Justicia 2 - 1 Independiente Fanatiz USA, Paramount+, fuboTV, TyC Sport…
Live + 8:30pm Lanús 2 - 2 Vélez Sarsfield Fanatiz USA, Paramount+, fuboTV, TyC Sport…
Live + 8:30pm Huracán 0 - 0 Godoy Cruz Fanatiz USA, Paramount+, ViX, AFA Play, Fan…
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Live + 6:00pm RB Bragantino 2 - 1 Fortaleza Paramount+, Premiere 5, ViX, Fanatiz Brasile…
Live + 6:00pm Goiás 2 - 3 Fluminense Paramount+, SPO Internacional, Premiere 4,
Live + 6:30pm Athletico-PR 4 - 1 Atlético Goianiense Paramount+, ViX, Fanatiz Brasileirão, Brasil…
Live + 7:30pm Flamengo 4 - 0 Juventude Paramount+, Premiere, ViX, Fanatiz Brasileir…
Live + 7:30pm Internacional 3 - 3 São Paulo Paramount+, Premiere 2, ViX, Fanatiz Brasile…
Live + 8:30pm Corinthians 3 - 1 Coritiba Paramount+, SPO Internacional, Premiere 3,
Live + 8:30pm Santos 2 - 0 Botafogo Paramount+, Premiere 4, ViX, Fanatiz Brasile…
Brazil - Serie B 
Live + 6:00pm Ponte Preta 1 - 0 Náutico Premiere 7, Fanatiz International, Fanatiz…
Live + 6:00pm CSA 1 - 1 Cruzeiro Premiere 3, Fanatiz International, Fanatiz…
Live + 6:00pm Chapecoense 0 - 0 Guarani Premiere 6, Fanatiz International, Fanatiz…
Live + 8:30pm Novorizontino 2 - 1 Operário PR Premiere 5, Fanatiz International, Fanatiz…
Costa Rica - Primera Division 
Live + 4:30pm Alajuelense 2 - 0 Santos de Guápiles Fanatiz USA, Centro America TV, Telecentr…
Live + 7:00pm Pérez Zeledón 2 - 0 Deportivo Saprissa fuboTV, FOX Deportes, Foxsports.com, FOX S…
Live + 8:00pm Guadalupe 1 - 2 Sporting San José Tigo Sports Costa Rica
Live +10:00pm Cartaginés 1 - 2 Grecia FUTV
Live +10:00pm Puntarenas 3 - 0 San Carlos FUTV
El Salvador - Primera Division 
Postp. Jocoro vs Santa Tecla
Postp. FAS vs Chalatenango
Postp. Águila vs Platense Fanatiz USA, Centro America TV
Club Friendly 
Live TBA Le Havre 0 - 3 Troyes
Live TBA Crewe Alexandra 1 - 3 Lommel United
Live TBA Villefranche 2 - 0 Grenoble Foot 38
TBA Laval vs Niort
Live TBA Volos NFC 0 - 2 Atromitos Cosmote Sport 3 HD
TBA Sporting Braga vs Nice
TBA Diósgyőr vs Debrecen
Live TBA Sporting CP 0 - 2 Portimonense
Live TBA Laval 3 - 1 St Maur Lusitanos
Live TBA MTK 5 - 1 Triglav
Live TBA Ankaragücü 3 - 0 Yeni Malatyaspor
TBA Giresunspor vs Torpedo Kutaisi
Live 3:00am Unirea Dej 12 - 1 Sănătatea Cluj
Live + 4:00am Slavia Praha II 2 - 2 Viktoria Žižkov
Live 4:00am Arouca 1 - 0 Feirense
Live + 4:15am Varnsdorf 5 - 0 Slovan Liberec II
Live + 4:30am Marítimo 1 - 1 Penafiel
Live 5:00am Gil Vicente vs Santa Clara
Live 5:00am Academico Viseu 0 - 2 São João Ver
Live 5:00am Argeş Piteşti 1 - 0 Slatina
Live 5:30am Mafra 0 - 1 Casa Pia
Live + 5:45am Brisbane Roar 0 - 1 Aston Villa VillaTV, Star+, Star+, SportKlub 1 Serbia, Pr…
Live + 6:30am Kawasaki Frontale 1 - 2 PSG CBS Sports Network, fuboTV, ESPN Mexico,
Live + 7:00am Willem II 0 - 2 Sparta Rotterdam
Live 7:00am Cracovia 2 1 - 3 Podhale Nowy Targ
Live 9:00am Salernitana 2 - 0 Wieczysta Kraków
Live 9:00am Gaziantepspor 1 - 4 Fatih Karagümrük
Live 9:00am Salernitana vs Ks Wieczysta Krakow
Live 10:00am BB Erzurumspor 0 - 3 Ümranıyespor
Live 10:00am Swit Mazowiecki 2 - 0 Plock 2
Live 10:00am Tractor Sazi 1 - 0 Al Mesaimeer
Live +11:00am Vyškov 1 - 3 Hodonín-Šardice
Live +11:00am Vysoké Mýto 2 - 3 Hradec Králové
Live Canc. Chrudim vs Vratimov
Live +11:00am Auxerre 3 - 1 UNFP
Live +11:00am Reims 1 - 0 Metz
Live +11:00am BAK '07 4 - 4 Lübeck
Live 11:00am Kayserispor 2 - 1 Alanyaspor
Live Canc. Tempo Puncow vs Pawlowice
Live Canc. Atalanta vs Lecco
Live +11:00am Soroksár SC 4 - 0 Szentlőrinc SE
Live 11:00am Polonia Bytom 1 - 1 Pawłowice śląskie
Live 11:00am Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 2 - 1 Miedź LegniCA II
Live 11:00am Viitorul şimian vs Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
Live 11:00am Jarocin 2 - 6 Swit SKolwin
Live 11:00am Kaposvári Rákóczi 3 - 0 Paksi SE II
Live 11:00am Polonia Bytom 1 - 1 Pawlowice
Live +11:30am Brest 2 - 0 Angers SCO
Live +11:30am Monza 4 - 1 Piacenza SportItalia
Live +11:30am SPAL 3 - 1 Virtus Verona
Live 11:30am Znojmo 2 - 0 Velká Bíteš
Live 11:30am Wisloka Debica 1 - 2 Unia Tarnow
Live +12:00pm Legia Warszawa 2 - 2 Celtic Celtic TV, Premier Sports 1, Canal+ Sport,
Live +12:00pm Utrecht 4 - 0 OFI Cosmote Sport 2 HD
Live 12:00pm Einheit Ueckermünde vs Greifswalder FC
Live +12:00pm Szombathelyi Haladás 0 - 0 Sivasspor
Live +12:00pm Saint-Étienne 1 - 1 Bordeaux
Live +12:00pm Sigma Olomouc II 1 - 1 Uničov
Live +12:00pm Caen 1 - 2 Rennes
Live +12:00pm Rabotnički 4 - 1 Teteks
Live +12:00pm Bourg en Bresse 2 - 1 Rodez
Live +12:00pm Kladno 1 - 2 Povltava FA
Live +12:00pm Quevilly Rouen 2 - 1 Le Mans
Live 12:00pm Czarni Połaniec 2 - 2 Korona Kielce II
Live 12:00pm Kuźnia Ustroń 0 - 12 Rekord Bielsko-biała
Live 12:00pm Zlatibor Čajetina 2 - 2 Loznica
Live +12:00pm Hrvatski Dragovoljac 2 - 2 Dugo Selo
Live 12:00pm Jarun 0 - 3 Rudeš
Live 12:00pm Baník Most vs Ústí nad Labem
Live 12:00pm Beltinci 1 - 1 Al Nasr
Live 12:00pm Skopje 2 - 0 Sileks
Live 12:00pm Czarni Polaniec 2 - 2 Korona Kielce 2
Live 12:00pm Bohunice 2 - 2 Start Brno
Live 12:00pm Dukla Praha II 4 - 2 Baník Sokolov
Live 12:00pm Ashdod 4 - 0 Ilirija
Live 12:00pm Thonon Évian 4 - 2 Annecy
Live 12:00pm Ks Kuznia Ustron 0 - 12 Bielsko-biala
Live 12:00pm Motorlet Praha 5 - 4 Meteor Praha
Live 12:00pm Enosis 1 - 1 Hapoel Haifa
Live 12:00pm Podrinje Janja 0 - 3 Zvijezda 09
Live +12:30pm FC Grimma 0 - 1 Chemie Leipzig
Live +12:30pm Plauen 0 - 2 Chemnitzer FC
Live +12:30pm Budissa Bautzen 1 - 6 Energie Cottbus
Live Canc. Germania Halberstadt vs FT Braunschweig
Live +12:30pm Borussia M'gladbach 1 - 1 RKC Waalwijk
Live +12:30pm Racing Santander 0 - 1 Sporting Gijón TPA
Live 12:30pm Kolín 3 - 4 Neratovice-Byškovice
Live +12:30pm Athletic Club II 0 - 1 Eibar
Live 12:30pm Nafta 0 - 1 Tiszakécske
Live + 1:00pm Luckenwalde 4 - 1 RSV Eintracht
Live 1:00pm Bersenbrück 2 - 1 Sportfreunde Lotte
Live Canc. VVV vs AZ
Live + 1:00pm Montpellier 0 - 2 Clermont
Live + 1:00pm Deportivo Alavés 0 - 4 Wolverhampton Wanderers ESPN Deportes, ESPN Deportes+, ESPN+, fu…
Live 1:00pm Eilenburg 2 - 3 Lokomotive Leipzig
Live 1:00pm VfR Neumünster vs Teutonia Hamburg
Live 1:00pm Elstorf vs Altona 93
Live + 1:00pm Virton 0 - 2 Raal La Louviere
Live 1:00pm Zuzenhausen 1 - 2 Astoria Walldorf
Live 1:00pm Hoechst 0 - 3 FSV Frankfurt
Live 1:00pm Jeddeloh 3 - 3 Atlas Delmenhorst
Live 1:00pm Phönix Lübeck 1 - 1 Todesfelde
Live + 1:00pm Budafoki MTE 0 - 3 Slovácko
Live + 1:00pm Chaves 3 - 1 Vitória Guimarães II
Live + 1:00pm Paços de Ferreira 1 - 0 Santa Clara
Live 1:00pm Gustrower 1 - 2 Schwerin
Live + 1:00pm St. Gallen 0 - 2 Valencia Gol, valenciacf.com
Live 1:00pm Estrela vs Mafra
Live + 1:00pm Huesca 1 - 1 Osasuna II
Live + 1:00pm Elche 1 - 3 Villarreal II
Live 1:00pm Racing Ferrol 0 - 0 Real Oviedo
Live 1:00pm Anker Wismar vs Lübeck II
Live 1:00pm Opatija 0 - 4 Orijent 1919
Live 1:00pm Zielona Gora 2 - 2 Carina Gubin
Live 1:00pm Zuzenhausen vs Walldorf
Live 1:30pm Homberg 4 - 0 Lintfort
Live 1:30pm Bahlinger SC 0 - 1 Freiburg U19
Live + 1:30pm Dender 2 - 1 Oudenaarde
Live + 1:30pm Lugo 1 - 3 Burgos
Live + 1:30pm Wegberg-Beeck 8 - 1 Monheim
Live 1:30pm Ginsheim 0 - 0 Eddersheim
Live 1:30pm Meerbusch 2 - 5 Süchteln
Live 1:30pm Dietkirchen 9 - 2 Dorndorf
Live 1:30pm Fortuna Köln II 2 - 4 Borussia Freialdenhoven
Live 1:30pm Homberg 4 - 0 TUS Fichte Lintfort
Live + 2:00pm Hartlepool United 0 - 1 Blackburn Rovers
Live + 2:00pm Harrogate Town 2 - 2 Barnsley
Live + 2:00pm Heist 0 - 6 Lierse K
Live + 2:00pm Nottingham Forest 3 - 1 Hertha BSC Forest TV
Live 2:00pm Spakenburg 2 - 2 Telstar
Live + 2:00pm Sheffield Wednesday 0 - 2 Rayo Vallecano
Live 2:00pm Millwall 0 - 0 Hammarby Sport Bladet Play
Live 2:00pm Friesdorf vs Sg Eintracht Mendig-bell
Live 2:00pm Stern 2 - 4 Berliner
Live 2:00pm TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf 2 - 3 Blau-weiß Mintard
Live 2:00pm Foligno 1 - 9 Cosenza
Live 2:00pm Turu Dusseldorf 2 - 3 Bw Mintard
Live 2:30pm Hitchin Town 0 - 2 Boreham Wood
Live 2:30pm King's Lynn Town 1 - 0 Peterborough United
Live + 2:30pm Arbroath 1 - 2 Fylde
Live 2:30pm Guiseley 1 - 0 York City
Live + 2:30pm Alvechurch 1 - 3 Wigan Athletic U23
Live Canc. Clevedon Town vs Tiverton Town
Live + 2:30pm Whitby Town 2 - 2 Middlesbrough U23
Live + 2:30pm Córdoba 1 - 0 Granada
Live 2:30pm Ilkeston 0 - 0 Shepshed Dynamo
Live + 2:45pm Preston North End 2 - 1 Hearts
Live + 2:45pm Wealdstone 2 - 8 Queens Park Rangers recast
Live 2:45pm Peterborough United 0 - 2 Luton Town
Live + 2:45pm Boston United 1 - 1 Notts County
Live + 2:45pm Potters Bar Town 3 - 4 Maidenhead United
Live + 2:45pm Hull City 0 - 4 Leicester City
Live 2:45pm Berkhamsted 5 - 1 Chesham United
Live 2:45pm Biggleswade United 4 - 3 Dunstable Town
Live 2:45pm Bishop's Stortford 0 - 3 Bath City
Live 2:45pm Metropolitan Police 2 - 0 Hampton & Richmond
Live 2:45pm Wellingborough 3 - 2 Kempston
Live 2:45pm Bedford Town 0 - 6 Hemel Hempstead Town
Live Canc. Walthamstow vs West Essex FC
Live 2:45pm Coalville Town 0 - 5 Hereford
Live 2:45pm Winsford 3 - 0 Nantwich
Live + 2:45pm Grays Athletic 2 - 1 AFC Hornchurch
Live 2:45pm Ashton Athletic 0 - 4 United of Manchester
Live 2:45pm Bromsgrove 0 - 1 Walsall W.
Live 2:45pm Gosport 4 - 2 Portchester
Live 2:45pm Bognor Regis Town 1 - 1 Portsmouth
Live + 7:30pm DC United 2 - 6 Bayern München ESPN+, fuboTV, ESPN App, NBC Sports Wash…
Live + 7:30pm Charlotte 1 - 1 Chelsea ESPN+, ESPN App, DIRECTV Sports Puer…
Live + 7:30pm Orlando City SC 1 - 3 Arsenal ESPN+, ESPN App, DIRECTV Sports Puer…
Live + 8:00pm Minnesota United 4 - 0 Everton ESPN+, ESPN App
Live + 8:30pm Manchester City 2 - 1 América ESPN2, fuboTV, TUDN USA, ESPN App, TUDN…
Live +10:30pm SJ Earthquakes 1 - 1 Celta de Vigo
South America - Copa América Femenina 
Live 8:00pm Colombia 4 - 0 Chile Fox Sports 1, fuboTV, Foxsports.com, ViX, FO…
Live 8:00pm Ecuador 1 - 2 Paraguay Fox Sports 2, fuboTV, Foxsports.com, ViX, FO…
Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX 
Live + 6:00pm Durango 1 - 1 Venados ViX, ESPN2 Mexico, Star+, Star+, ViX
Live + 8:05pm Celaya 2 - 0 Tapatío ViX, ESPN2 Mexico, Star+, Star+, ViX
Live +10:05pm Raya2 0 - 0 Atlante ViX, ESPN2 Mexico, Star+, Star+, ViX
United States - USL Championship 
Live + 7:00pm Louisville City 0 - 0 Phoenix Rising ESPN2, fuboTV, ESPN App, ESPNPlay Carib…
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Postp. Peñarol 0 - 0 Rentistas Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…
Live +11:00am Fénix 1 - 0 Wanderers GOLTV Play, Star+, Star+, VTV+, Star+
Live + 3:00pm Boston River 2 - 0 Cerro Largo GOLTV Play, Star+, Star+, VTV+, Star+
 Argentina - Torneo Federal A
 Asia - EAFF E-1 Football Championship
 Asia - EAFF E-1 Football Championship (women)
 Australia - NPL Northern NSW
 Australia - NPL Queensland
 Bangladesh - Bangladesh Premier League
 Canada - Canadian Premier League
 China - China League One
 Ecuador - Serie B
 Ecuador - Copa Ecuador
 Finland - Ykkönen
 Finland - Kakkonen
 Germany - Oberliga
 Japan - Emperor's Cup
 Libya - Libyan Premier League
 Malaysia - Super League
 Paraguay - Primera Division
 Paraguay - Copa Paraguay
 Scotland - Scottish League Cup
 United States - NISA
 United States - NPSL
 Vietnam - V.League 1
 World - FIFA Women's World Cup Qualifying

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

AFC BournemouthAug 20
12:30pm
Arsenal
Celta de VigoAug 20
4:00pm
Real Madrid
Leeds UnitedAug 21
9:00am
Chelsea
BochumAug 21
11:30am
Bayern München
Real SociedadAug 21
4:00pm
Barcelona
Manchester UnitedAug 22
3:00pm
Liverpool
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android