Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Friday Jul. 29

  • Wed
    Jul 27
  • Thu
    Jul 28
  • Fri
    Jul 29
  • Sat
    Jul 30
  • Sun
    Jul 31
  • Mon
    Aug 1
  • Tue
    Aug 2
  •  
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Live +11:00pm Los Angeles FC 2 - 1 Seattle Sounders FC Fox Sports 1, fuboTV, FOX Deportes, Foxspor…
Germany - DFB Pokal 
Live +12:00pm Kaan-Marienborn 0 - 2 Nürnberg Sky Sport 4/HD, Sky Go, Play Diema Xtra, D…
Live +12:00pm Neustrelitz 0 - 8 Karlsruher SC Sky Sport 2/HD, Sky Sport 5/HD, Sky Go, W…
Live +12:00pm Dynamo Dresden 0 - 1 Stuttgart ESPN+, ESPN App, ESPNPlay Caribbean, Sta…
Live + 2:45pm 1860 München 0 - 3 Borussia Dortmund ESPN+, ESPN App, ESPNPlay Caribbean,
Mexico - Liga MX 
Live +10:05pm Juárez 1 - 1 Toluca Fox Sports 2, fuboTV, FOX Deportes, Foxspor…
United States - NWSL 
Live + 7:30pm North Carolina Courage 3 - 3 Washington Spirit Paramount+
Live + 8:00pm Racing Louisville FC 1 - 2 Portland Thorns Paramount+, SiriusXM FC
Argentina - Primera División 
Postp. Talleres Córdoba vs Unión Santa Fe Fanatiz USA, Paramount+, ViX, AFA Play, Fan…
Live + 7:00pm Godoy Cruz 1 - 1 Vélez Sarsfield Fanatiz USA, Paramount+, fuboTV, TyC Sport…
Belgium - First Division A 
Live + 2:45pm Union Saint-Gilloise 1 - 0 Sporting Charleroi ESPN+, ESPN App, DAZN, Star+, Star+
Brazil - Serie B 
Live + 6:00pm Bahia 3 - 0 Náutico SPO Internacional, Premiere, Fanatiz Inter…
Live + 8:30pm Tombense 3 - 0 Sampaio Corrêa Premiere, Fanatiz International, Fanatiz Br…
Ecuador - Primera A 
Live + 8:00pm Deportivo Cuenca 1 - 2 Aucas Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…
England - Championship 
Live + 3:00pm Huddersfield Town 0 - 1 Burnley ESPN2, ESPN Deportes, ESPN Deportes+, E…
Club Friendly 
TBA Kolding IF vs Dalum
Live 1:30am Shimshon Tel Aviv 1 - 5 H. Marmorek
Live + 4:00am Energeticianul 6 - 1 Slatina
Live 5:00am Veres 1 - 3 Minai
Live 7:00am Esbjerg 1 - 2 Skive
Live + 8:00am Almere City 3 - 2 Den Bosch
Live Canc. Larkhall Athletic vs Chippenham Town
Live 8:00am Karaorman Struga vs Teteks
Live +10:00am Dolomiti Bellunesi 1 - 4 VirtUS Verona
Live 10:00am Miedź LegniCA II vs Pogoń Szczecin II
Live 10:00am LegniCA 2 vs Pogon Szczecin II
Live 10:15am Dila 1 - 1 Səbail
Live +10:30am Rouen 2 - 3 St Malo US
Live 11:00am İstanbulspor 1 - 0 Kukësi
Live +11:30am Ol. Grudziadz 1 - 0 Starogard Gdanski
Live 11:30am APOEL 0 - 1 Enosis
Live 12:00pm Benevento 0 - 0 Robur Siena
Live +12:00pm Cholet 2 - 0 Angers II
Live +12:00pm Villefranche 1 - 0 Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
Live +12:00pm Hanácká 4 - 0 Zbrojovka Brno II
Live 12:00pm Rabotnicki 3 - 2 Besa 1976
Live +12:30pm Concarneau 1 - 2 Avranches
Live +12:30pm Andorra 3 - 1 Espanyol II
Live +12:30pm Eibar 5 - 2 Amorebieta
Live + 1:00pm Heracles 1 - 3 NEC
Live + 1:00pm Go Ahead Eagles 4 - 1 OFI Cosmote Sport 1 HD
Live + 1:00pm Lierse K 4 - 1 Knokke
Live + 1:00pm Lokomotive Leipzig 1 - 4 Hallescher FC
Live + 1:00pm Deinze 8 - 1 Sparta Petegem
Live Canc. ADO Den Haag vs Volendam
Live + 1:00pm Twente 4 - 1 Bologna SKY Go Italia, Sky Sport Football, NOW T…
Live + 1:00pm Cádiz 0 - 1 Lille Facebook Watch, Okko Sport, Canal 11
Live + 1:00pm Victoria Seelow 0 - 1 Union Fürstenwalde
Live + 1:00pm Gençlerbirliği 0 - 3 Ankaragücü TRT Spor
Live + 1:00pm Las Palmas 2 - 2 Al Nassr
Live 1:30pm Bembibre 2 - 0 Zamora
Live 2:00pm Glentoran 2 - 1 H&w Welders
Live + 2:00pm Boston United 0 - 2 Chesterfield
Live + 2:00pm AFC Rushden & Diamonds 0 - 6 Luton Town
Live + 2:00pm Gimnàstic Tarragona 3 - 3 Real Zaragoza Aragón TV
Live + 2:30pm Portstewart 1 - 4 Coleraine
Live + 2:30pm Parma 1 - 0 Lecce SportItalia
Live 2:30pm Gudja 2 - 3 Swieqi
Live + 2:30pm Eastleigh 2 - 1 Hungerford Town
Live 2:30pm Sliema Wanderers 3 - 0 Melita
Live + 2:30pm Mancha Real 0 - 1 Linares Deportivo
Live 2:30pm Gudja United 2 - 3 Swieqi United
Live + 2:30pm Sliema 3 - 0 Melita FC
Live + 2:45pm Everton 3 - 0 Dynamo Kyiv ESPN+, ESPN App, DAZN, Sport TV4, Sport…
Live + 2:45pm Bedfont Sports 0 - 5 Beaconsfield Town
Live + 2:45pm Newcastle United 1 - 0 Atalanta DAZN
Live + 2:45pm Bognor Regis Town 1 - 1 Worthing
Live 2:45pm Felixstowe & Walton 2 - 2 Needham Market
Live 2:45pm Hanley Town 1 - 3 Nantwich Town
Live + 3:00pm Sporting Braga 2 - 1 Celta de Vigo Sport TV1, Sport TV Multiscreen
Live + 3:30pm Marítimo 1 - 0 Santa Clara
South America - Copa América Femenina 
Live + 8:00pm Argentina 3 - 1 Paraguay
*Third Place Game
Fox Sports 2, fuboTV, Foxsports.com, ViX, FO…
Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX 
Live + 8:00pm Venados 0 - 2 Atlético Morelia ViX, TVC Deportes, ViX, Hi! Sports TV, ViX
Mexico - Liga MX Femenil 
Live + 6:00pm Toluca 2 - 0 Santos Laguna ViX, ViX
Live + 8:00pm Mazatlán 0 - 3 América ESPN3 Mexico, Star+, Star+, ESPN3, TVP
Live + 8:00pm Tigres UANL 2 - 0 Necaxa ViX, Afizzionados, Blim TV, ViX
Peru - Primera Division 
Live + 4:30pm Melgar 1 - 0 UTC Cajamarca Peru Magico, ViX, Fanatiz International, Fa…
United States - MLS Next Pro 
Live +10:00pm Whitecaps II P3 - 2 Houston Dynamo FC II MLS Next Pro
United States - USL League One 
Live + 7:00pm Charlotte Independence 4 - 0 Central Valley Fuego ESPN+, ESPN App, ESPNPlay Caribbean, Sta…
 Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
 Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana
 Armenia - Armenian Premier League
 Australia - NPL Queensland
 Australia - NPL Victoria
 Australia - NPL NorZone
 Australia - Brisbane Premier League
 Austria - 2. Liga
 Austria - Regionalliga
 Austria - Landesliga
 Belarus - Premier League
 Belgium - Belgian Cup
 Bolivia - Liga de Futbol
 Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 Canada - League 1 Ontario
 Chile - Primera Division
 Colombia - Primera B
 Costa Rica - Liga de Ascenso
 Croatia - 1. HNL
 Czech Republic - 2. Liga
 Czech Republic - Czech Cup
 Denmark - Super Liga
 Denmark - DBU Pokalen
 Denmark - 1st Division
 Dominican Republic - Liga Dominicana de Fútbol
 Estonia - Meistriliiga
 Finland - Veikkausliiga
 Finland - Kakkonen
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Germany - Oberliga
 Hungary - NB1
 Indonesia - Liga 1
 Ireland Republic - FAI Cup
 Jordan - Jordan League
 Lithuania - A Lyga
 Paraguay - Segunda División
 Paraguay - Primera Division
 Poland - Ekstraklasa
 Poland - I Liga
 Romania - Liga I
 Russia - Premier League
 Russia - FNL 2
 Russia - Women's Football Championship
 Serbia - Super Liga
 Singapore - Singapore Premier League
 Slovakia - Fortuna Liga
 Slovakia - 2. Futbalová Liga
 Slovenia - Prva Liga
 Slovenia - Druga Liga
 Sweden - Ettan
 Switzerland - Swiss Challenge League
 United States - USL League Two
 Venezuela - Primera División
 Vietnam - V.League 1
 Vietnam - V.League 2

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

AFC BournemouthAug 20
12:30pm
Arsenal
Celta de VigoAug 20
4:00pm
Real Madrid
Leeds UnitedAug 21
9:00am
Chelsea
BochumAug 21
11:30am
Bayern München
Real SociedadAug 21
4:00pm
Barcelona
Manchester UnitedAug 22
3:00pm
Liverpool
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android