Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

EC Juventude

Founded  1913
Stadium  Estádio Alfredo Jaconi
Capacity  19,924
Manager  Umberto Louzer

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
William Arthur AssmannWilliam
César Augusto Soares dos Reis RibelaCésar
Defenders
Onitlasi Júnior de Moraes RodriguesMoraes
Goals: 1
Jonathan DoinPaulo Miranda
Ygor Nogueira de PaulaYgor Nogueira
William Matheus da SilvaWilliam Matheus
Rodrigo Alves SoaresRodrigo Soares
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Paulo Henrique de Oliveira AlvesPaulo Henrique
Goals: 1
Thalisson Kelven da SilvaThalisson Kelven
Rafael ForsterRafael Forster
Vitor Mendes AlvesVitor Mendes
Goals: 1
Midfielders
Jadson Alves dos SantosJadson
Goals: 1
Gabriel TotaGabriel Tota
Francisco  Hyun Sol KimChico
Assists: 2
Anderson Leite MoraisAnderson Leite
Yuri Oliveira LimaYuri
RômuloRômulo
Goals: 1
Bruno dos Santos NazárioBruno Nazário
Jean Carlos de Souza IrmerJean Irmer
DarlanDarlan
KelviKelvi
BruninhoBruninho
Elton Junior Melo AtaídeElton
Marlon Adriano PrezottiMarlon
Attackers
Ó. RuízÓ. Ruíz
Goals: 3
Ricardo BuenoRicardo Bueno
Goals: 2
Vitor Benedito Leque da SilvaVitor Leque
Isidro Miguel Pitta SaldívarI. Pitta
Goals: 2
Vitor Gabriel Claudino Rego FerreiraVitor Gabriel
Goals: 1
EdinhoEdinho
Assists: 1
CapixabaCapixaba
Guilherme ParedeGuilherme Parede
Assists: 1
s

Sidelined:

Sidelined:

Sidelined:

Sidelined:
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
21William 24000001000000
31César 271620181800100100
Defenders
20Moraes 246159631610100
28Paulo Miranda 335147521400300
Ygor Nogueira 2700000000000
6William Matheus 32812121022500401
2Rodrigo Soares 291374171617111300
96Paulo Henrique 2669115877810200
4Thalisson Kelven 24777128401100200
12Rafael Forster 321453171702100100
34Vitor Mendes 237128800210410
Midfielders
16Jadson 281431171705010501
88Gabriel Tota 20121010900100
23Chico 3110571613310502101
Anderson Leite 2900000000000
50Yuri 271082151416100501
32Rômulo 2216941311010100
22Bruno Nazário 27561101100000
5Jean Irmer 2769313855800300
8Darlan 2411651411800100
15Kelvi 1900000300000
13Bruninho 2211051411200000
17Elton 322024130500100
25Marlon 322656515200100
Attackers
11Ó. Ruíz 31567137671130100
9Ricardo Bueno 3474314956720300
Vitor Leque 2100000000000
80I. Pitta 221035161158620200
63Vitor Gabriel 224141221001310400
58Edinho 273258444401000
7Capixaba 2568912847600200
77Guilherme Parede 26285102821501100
s
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Paulo Miranda 13 January 2022GrêmioLoan
Felipe Alves 23 February 2022FortalezaLoan
Marlon 01 April 2022CearáFree
Ó. Ruíz 15 March 2022BahiaLoan
Anderson Leite 28 July 2022JuárezFree
Rodrigo Soares 14 January 2022PAOK-
Edinho 01 April 2022FortalezaLoan
Bruno Nazário 13 July 2022VascoLoan
Paulinho Moccelin 01 April 2022LondrinaLoan
Guilherme Parede 01 January 2022TalleresLoan
Yuri 11 March 2022FluminenseLoan
Jean Irmer 01 April 2022Gil VicenteFree
Ygor Nogueira 29 July 2022MazatlánLoan
Moraes 14 January 2022Atlético GOLoan
Thalisson Kelven 25 March 2022MirassolLoan
Vitor Gabriel 01 January 2022FlamengoLoan
Rômulo 07 January 2022La SerenaLoan
Darlan 12 January 2022GrêmioLoan
I. Pitta 28 January 2022HuescaLoan
Vitor Leque 25 July 2022CruzeiroLoan
Gabriel Tota 28 January 2022Mirassol-
Transfers Out
Wagner 02 January 2022Vila NovaFree
Ricardinho 01 April 2022OperárioFree
Marcelo Carné 01 January 2022CSAFree
Didi 01 January 2022FerroviáriaFree
Wescley 01 January 2022Ceará-
Samuel Santos 27 January 2022LondrinaFree
Matheuzinho 01 January 2022Vila NovaFree
Cleberson 01 January 2022ItuanoFree
Rodrigo Bassani 12 April 2022FigueirenseLoan
Guilherme Castilho 01 January 2022Atl. Mineiro-
Bruno Camilo 07 February 2022URTLoan
Odivan 15 April 2022ParanáFree
Samuel Deuner 01 January 2022Glória-
Kelvin 03 January 2022FigueirenseLoan

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

BrentfordAug 13
12:30pm
Manchester United
BarcelonaAug 13
3:00pm
Rayo Vallecano
Bayern MünchenAug 14
11:30am
Wolfsburg
ChelseaAug 14
11:30am
Tottenham Hotspur
AlmeríaAug 14
4:00pm
Real Madrid
LiverpoolAug 15
3:00pm
Crystal Palace
AFC BournemouthAug 20
12:30pm
Arsenal
Celta de VigoAug 20
4:00pm
Real Madrid
Leeds UnitedAug 21
9:00am
Chelsea
BochumAug 21
11:30am
Bayern München
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android