Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

FC Edmonton

Founded  2010
Stadium  Clarke Field
Capacity  5,000
Manager  A. Koch

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Darlington MurasiranwaD. Murasiranwa
Andreas Raido Karuks VaiklaA. Vaikla
Defenders
Terique David MohammedT. Mohammed
Nyal Christian-Anthony HigginsN. Higgins
Saah Tboy FayiaS. Fayia
Bicou BissainteB. Bissainte
Goals: 2
Luke Adam SinghL. Singh
Midfielders
Azriel GonzalezA. Gonzalez
Assists: 1
Mastanabal KacherM. Kacher
Goals: 1
Shamit ShomeS. Shome
Assists: 1
Mamadi CamaraM. Camara
Goals: 4, Assists: 1
Attackers
Gabriel BitarG. Bitar
Goals: 3, Assists: 1
Mouhamadou KaneM. Kane
Tobias WarschewskiT. Warschewski
Goals: 3, Assists: 2
s

Sidelined:

Sidelined:

Sidelined:

Sidelined:

Sidelined:

Sidelined:

Sidelined:

Sidelined:

Sidelined:

Sidelined:

Sidelined:

Sidelined:
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
48D. Murasiranwa 2113421101500000
1A. Vaikla 251396161601000100
Defenders
57T. Mohammed 223811431121200300
18N. Higgins 241440161600000300
19S. Fayia 2166812847500000
25B. Bissainte 23903111012420100
4L. Singh 211296151503000510
Midfielders
11A. Gonzalez 2164713767601100
7M. Kacher 26512135841110000
8S. Shome 241004131215101000
6M. Camara 271139151415241300
Attackers
30G. Bitar 231398161605031200
M. Kane 1800000000000
10T. Warschewski 24992141135332000
s
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
N. Higgins 26 February 2022AtléticoFree
M. Kane 11 July 2022YorkLoan
T. Mohammed 23 March 2022Dundalk-
L. Singh 03 March 2022TorontoLoan
M. Camara 23 February 2022Wanderers-
Transfers Out
H. Gorskie 10 March 2022Orange County-
F. Aird 09 February 2022CavalryFree
Adam Najem 20 May 2022New York RB IIFree
M. Temguia 01 April 2022Forward-
M. Durrans 29 January 2022PipinsriedFree
J. Esua 03 February 2022PEPOFree
E. Ongaro 12 January 2022UTA-

News

U15 boys soccer team golden - CHAT News Today
CHAT News Today (21 hours ago)

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

QarabaAug 17
12:45pm
Viktoria Plze
Maccabi HaifaAug 17
3:00pm
Crvena Zvezda
Dynamo KyivAug 17
3:00pm
Benfica
AFC BournemouthAug 20
12:30pm
Arsenal
Celta de VigoAug 20
4:00pm
Real Madrid
Leeds UnitedAug 21
9:00am
Chelsea
BochumAug 21
11:30am
Bayern München
Real SociedadAug 21
4:00pm
Barcelona
Manchester UnitedAug 22
3:00pm
Liverpool
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android