Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Independiente Santa Fe SA

Founded  1941
Stadium  Estadio Nemesio Camacho El Campín
Capacity  37,000

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
O. RodríguezO. Rodríguez
J. SilvaJ. Silva
J. EspitiaJ. Espitia
Assists: 1
Defenders
M. TorresM. Torres
Assists: 1
F. DelgadoF. Delgado
D. PrietoD. Prieto
D. RamírezD. Ramírez
J. AjaJ. Aja
Goals: 2
D. MosqueraD. Mosquera
D. PalacioD. Palacio
F. ViáfaraF. Viáfara
Goals: 1
C. MorenoC. Moreno
Midfielders
D. IbarraD. Ibarra
K. MantillaK. Mantilla
K. OsorioK. Osorio
Assists: 1
J. AristizábalJ. Aristizábal
C. MarrugoC. Marrugo
Goals: 1, Assists: 3
F. SambuezaF. Sambueza
Goals: 1
J. ArcílaJ. Arcíla
J. BarbozaJ. Barboza
Goals: 1
J. MillánJ. Millán
Goals: 1
J. RoaJ. Roa
J. GonzálezJ. González
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
H. RiveraH. Rivera
Assists: 1
W. OvalleW. Ovalle
L. RenteríaL. Rentería
N. MorenoN. Moreno
Goals: 1
I. RojasI. Rojas
Assists: 1
Attackers
D. GarcíaD. García
J. RivasJ. Rivas
J. EnamoradoJ. Enamorado
Goals: 4, Assists: 2
H. RodallegaH. Rodallega
Goals: 4
J. TorresJ. Torres
Assists: 1
W. MoreloW. Morelo
Goals: 2, Assists: 2
W. De La RosaW. De La Rosa
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
33O. Rodríguez 2600000700000
1J. Silva 2889510910300200
12J. Espitia 234505500501000
Defenders
2M. Torres 272513301201100
21F. Delgado 233604400100200
26D. Prieto 2000000000000
4D. Ramírez 214966601400300
3J. Aja 29900101000020301
30D. Mosquera 30856101001000400
16D. Palacio 26654040500200
27F. Viáfara 311156131301010100
6C. Moreno 311802200100000
Midfielders
D. Ibarra 2200000000000
28K. Mantilla 194045410100000
13K. Osorio 292596332501110
18J. Aristizábal 2100000000000
80C. Marrugo 3770714958513101
23F. Sambueza 3458011746410400
25J. Arcíla 2300000100000
8J. Barboza 323327525310200
29J. Millán 25900101000010200
17J. Roa 311406060800000
24J. González 212098171811200
20H. Rivera 306679906101200
W. Ovalle 1800000000000
34L. Rentería 17461101000100
7N. Moreno 2635713494910200
5I. Rojas 251205151323201300
Attackers
32D. García 2100000000000
15J. Rivas 25724041400000
10J. Enamorado 249661511411442300
11H. Rodallega 3771813672740300
31J. Torres 182886241401200
19W. Morelo 3565014957622000
9W. De La Rosa 3063911838511400
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
H. Rodallega 15 January 2023Bahia-
C. Marrugo 03 January 2023Medellín-
K. Osorio 01 January 2023Cuiabá-
F. Sambueza 02 January 2023Junior-
F. Viáfara 11 January 2023Junior-
J. Velásquez 01 July 2023Farense-
M. Torres 19 January 2023América-
J. Millán 02 January 2023CortuluáLoan
D. Palacio 19 January 2023Pereira-
I. Rojas 02 January 2023Envigado-
F. Delgado 02 January 2023CortuluáLoan
O. Rodríguez 01 January 2023Valledupar-
J. Pedroza 01 July 2023Al Batin-
Y. Velásquez 01 July 2023Pereira-
D. Ibarra 01 April 2023Magdalena-
D. Ramírez 01 January 2023Valledupar-
J. Arcíla 23 January 2023Atlético-
Transfers Out
C. Sánchez 25 January 2023San LorenzoFree
J. Ramos 04 January 2023EquidadLoan
M. Mier 22 January 2023BhayangkaraFree
J. Herrera 07 January 2023Huila-
A. Estupiñán 10 February 2023Junior-
A. Gutiérrez 09 January 2023Jaguares-
A. Moralez 10 February 2023FortalezaLoan
D. Mejía 01 February 2023OrsomarsoLoan
S. Tamayo 01 February 2023OrsomarsoLoan
Marcus Vinicius 01 January 2023HuilaLoan

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.

Upcoming Top Matches »

TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android