Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

AD Unión Magdalena

Founded  1953
Stadium  Estadio Sierra Nevada
Capacity  16,000
Manager  C. Rodríguez

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
José Ramiro Sánchez CarvajalR. Sánchez
Assists: 1
Efrain David Ustariz BolañoE. Ustariz
Carlos Andrés Bejarano PalaciosCarlos Bejarano
Defenders
Juan Pablo Vacca GonzálezJ. Vacca
Brayan Darío Correa GamarraB. Correa
Stiwar Mena SernaS. Mena
Goals: 1
Alain Yulián Guerrero AcostaA. Guerrero
Jonathan SeguraJ. Segura
Jonathan Lopera JiménezJ. Lopera
Jermein Zidane Peña MaiguelJ. Peña
Fabián David Cantillo BeleñoF. Cantillo
Goals: 1
Midfielders
R. LoraR. Lora
R. HinojosaR. Hinojosa
Assists: 4
N. GilN. Gil
Goals: 1
Jairo Fabián Palomino SierraJ. Palomino
D. ChávezD. Chávez
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
A. EscobarA. Escobar
A. SpinaA. Spina
James Enrique Castro MaestreJ. Castro
James Amilkar Sánchez AltamirandaJ. Sánchez
Goals: 3, Assists: 1
Attackers
F. StableF. Stable
Ricardo Luis Márquez GonzálezR. Márquez
Goals: 4, Assists: 1
J. LloredaJ. Lloreda
Goals: 3
D. VegaD. Vega
Goals: 1
s

Sidelined:

Sidelined:

Sidelined:

Sidelined:

Sidelined:

Sidelined:

Sidelined:

Sidelined:

Sidelined:

Sidelined:
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
12R. Sánchez 381350151500601510
22E. Ustariz 1800000300000
1Carlos Bejarano 37810109101500400
Defenders
2J. Vacca 243047341600200
16B. Correa 291458191725200100
30S. Mena 271793222022310910
A. Guerrero 20663030600000
4J. Segura 321182201100000
26J. Lopera 351555191720500500
6J. Peña 22900101000800000
24F. Cantillo 241362201649410600
Midfielders
18R. Lora 25953141229200600
10R. Hinojosa 231458231493904200
17N. Gil 251373120310000
3J. Palomino 331854232033300210
31D. Chávez 243094404011200
23A. Escobar 254989542600500
25A. Spina 203044403000000
14J. Castro 371444211746500300
8J. Sánchez 3411621614211231700
Attackers
11F. Stable 2781010400000
21R. Márquez 243604401041100
20J. Lloreda 271012141318130000
9D. Vega 26833181088910100
s
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Carlos Bejarano 01 January 2022Águilas D-
J. Lopera 01 January 2022Envigado-
S. Mena 01 January 2022Alianza-
J. Lloreda 02 March 2022Jaguares-
F. Stable 01 June 2022Barracas C-
N. Gil 01 July 2022Leones-
J. Sánchez 01 January 2022Petrolera-
R. Márquez 23 June 2022Millonarios-
D. Chávez 23 June 2022Temperley-
J. Gómez 01 January 2022Llaneros-
A. Spina 22 June 2022HuracánLoan
Transfers Out
J. Wallens 01 January 2022Cali-
D. Gómez 17 June 2022Llaneros-
O. Pérez 19 January 2022Honduras-
E. González 14 July 2022Gyeongju HNP-
D. Ruíz 01 January 2022Patriotas-
Joel Contreras 13 July 2022Águilas DFree
B. Palacios 01 July 2022Bucaramanga-

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

ArsenalAug 13
10:00am
Leicester City
BrentfordAug 13
12:30pm
Manchester United
BarcelonaAug 13
3:00pm
Rayo Vallecano
Bayern MünchenAug 14
11:30am
Wolfsburg
ChelseaAug 14
11:30am
Tottenham Hotspur
AlmeríaAug 14
4:00pm
Real Madrid
LiverpoolAug 15
3:00pm
Crystal Palace
AFC BournemouthAug 20
12:30pm
Arsenal
Celta de VigoAug 20
4:00pm
Real Madrid
Leeds UnitedAug 21
9:00am
Chelsea
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android