Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

BK Fremad Amager

Stadium  Sundby Idrætspark
Capacity  7,200
Manager  M. Hemmingsen

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Oliver Fløe Stenberg FunchO. Funch
Jacob Pryts LarsenJ. Larsen
Defenders
Peter Jul Hoffenzits NielsenP. Jul Nielsen
Michael LumbM. Lumb
Goals: 1
Hans Christian BonnesenH. Bonnesen
Jacob Haahr SteffensenJ. Steffensen
Pierre KanstrupP. Kanstrup
Emil Coster Joost StaugaardE. Staugaard
Mark GundelachM. Gundelach
Midfielders
Mikkel Fossum BasseM. Basse
Mads Henrichsen AaquistM. Aaquist
David  Katz BoysenD. Boysen
Lucas Janus Ravn-HarenL. Ravn-Haren
Markus Strøm BayM. Bay
Attackers
Christoffer BoatengC. Boateng
Gustav Ølsted MarcussenG. Marcussen
Jakob Warbug JohanssonJ. Johansson
Frederik Oliver JørgensenF. Jørgensen
Noah Crone BackN. Crone
s

Sidelined:

Sidelined:

Sidelined:

Sidelined:

Sidelined:

Sidelined:

Sidelined:
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
24O. Funch 210000010000
1J. Larsen 2490110000000
Defenders
15P. Jul Nielsen 260000010000
22M. Lumb 3490110001000
14H. Bonnesen 2177110100000
5J. Steffensen 2090110000000
3P. Kanstrup 3390110000000
4E. Staugaard 200000010000
2M. Gundelach 300000000000
Midfielders
16M. Basse 2590110000000
13M. Aaquist 270000000000
21D. Boysen 3117110100000
7L. Ravn-Haren 2481110100000
10M. Bay 2573101010000
Attackers
C. Boateng 270000000000
8G. Marcussen 2481110100000
11J. Johansson 239101010000
26F. Jørgensen 230000000000
19N. Crone 200000000000
s
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
M. Lumb 10 January 2022BrøndbyFree
M. Gundelach 01 January 2022KAFree
M. Aaquist 31 January 2022Viborg-
C. Boateng 15 July 2022VendsysselFree
G. Marcussen 12 January 2022SilkeborgFree
E. David 01 January 2022Kauno-
N. Crone 11 January 2022Lecce-
Transfers Out
K. Munksgaard 01 January 2022HelsingørFree
A. Elyounoussi 18 February 2022Botev-

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

ArsenalAug 13
10:00am
Leicester City
BrentfordAug 13
12:30pm
Manchester United
BarcelonaAug 13
3:00pm
Rayo Vallecano
Bayern MünchenAug 14
11:30am
Wolfsburg
ChelseaAug 14
11:30am
Tottenham Hotspur
AlmeríaAug 14
4:00pm
Real Madrid
LiverpoolAug 15
3:00pm
Crystal Palace
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android