Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Silkeborg IF

Founded  1917
Stadium  JYSK park
Capacity  10,000
Manager  K. Nielsen

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
16O. Hedvall 2300000300000
1N. Larsen 312703300000000
Defenders
5O. Sonne 21901100201000
20T. Salquist 272703300000100
29L. Engel 232703300000000
40A. Busch 1900000200000
4J. Felix 242703300000100
25L. Klitten 2200000100000
2R. Carstensen 212703300002000
28A. Calisir 3200000000000
13O. Fuglsang 2000000000000
Midfielders
15G. Dahl 2600000000000
17M. Kaalund 25181010300000
14M. Brink 242463302000000
21A. Klynge 212683301010200
26N. Pedersen 2000000000000
41J. Kilden 1900000000000
6P. Mattsson 20242020300000
19F. Carstensen 2021010300000
18A. Dahl 2000000100000
27S. Jørgensen 221802200101000
22R. Gojani 29742111100000
7N. Vallys 251802200011000
24A. Oggesen 2800000300000
8S. Þórðarson 232393302000000
Attackers
11N. Helenius 312703300030000
10S. Tengstedt 22291010300000
9A. Lind 2000000000000
s
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
O. Hedvall 01 July 2022Fredericia-
L. Engel 31 January 2022Vejle-
L. Klitten 05 July 2022FrosinoneLoan
Transfers Out
S. van Bladeren 01 July 2022HelsingørFree
G. Marcussen 12 January 2022Fremad AmagerFree

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

ArsenalAug 13
10:00am
Leicester City
BrentfordAug 13
12:30pm
Manchester United
BarcelonaAug 13
3:00pm
Rayo Vallecano
Bayern MünchenAug 14
11:30am
Wolfsburg
ChelseaAug 14
11:30am
Tottenham Hotspur
AlmeríaAug 14
4:00pm
Real Madrid
LiverpoolAug 15
3:00pm
Crystal Palace
AFC BournemouthAug 20
12:30pm
Arsenal
Celta de VigoAug 20
4:00pm
Real Madrid
Leeds UnitedAug 21
9:00am
Chelsea
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android