Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Angers Sporting Club de l'Ouest

Founded  1919
Stadium  Stade Raymond-Kopa
Capacity  17,835
Manager  G. Baticle

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Melvin ZingaM. Zinga
Y. FofanaY. Fofana
P. BernardoniP. Bernardoni
Defenders
M. BlažičM. Blažič
H. ŠabanovićH. Šabanović
A. BambaA. Bamba
A. KallaA. Kalla
S. DoumbiaS. Doumbia
I. ChettiI. Chetti
C. HountondjiC. Hountondji
Midfielders
N. BentalebN. Bentaleb
A. BobichonA. Bobichon
S. ThioubS. Thioub
P. CapelleP. Capelle
A. OunahiA. Ounahi
F. El MelaliF. El Melali
Y. BelkdimY. Belkdim
Batista Adélino MendyB. Mendy
W. TaibiW. Taibi
Himad AbdelliH. Abdelli
Attackers
S. BoufalS. Boufal
M. JakolišM. Jakoliš
A. SimaA. Sima
L. DionyL. Diony
U. Eneme-EllaU. Eneme-Ella
A. HunouA. Hunou
s

Sidelined: Knock
(Until 21 December 20)

Sidelined: Knock
(Until 21 December 20)

Sidelined: Knock
(Until 21 December 20)
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
16M. Zinga 200000000000
30Y. Fofana 210000010000
1P. Bernardoni 2590110000000
Defenders
5M. Blažič 2990110000000
4H. Šabanović 2290110000000
25A. Bamba 320000010000
27A. Kalla 240000000000
3S. Doumbia 2590110000100
31I. Chetti 270000010000
22C. Hountondji 2890110000100
Midfielders
6N. Bentaleb 270000000000
21A. Bobichon 260000010000
92S. Thioub 2763110100000
15P. Capelle 3581110100100
8A. Ounahi 2290110000000
28F. El Melali 250000000000
14Y. Belkdim 200000010000
2B. Mendy 2290110000000
26W. Taibi 209101010000
10H. Abdelli 220000000000
Attackers
7S. Boufal 280000000000
44M. Jakoliš 2527101010000
19A. Sima 210000000000
9L. Diony 2963110100000
20U. Eneme-Ella 210000000000
23A. Hunou 2890110000000
s
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
M. Blažič 17 June 2022FerencvarosFree
C. Hountondji 18 July 2022Clermont-
L. Diony 01 July 2022Red Star-
A. Hunou 01 July 2022Minnesota-
M. Jakoliš 29 January 2022Hajduk-
Y. Fofana 01 July 2022Le HavreFree
H. Abdelli 01 July 2022Le HavreFree
I. Chetti 19 July 2022Tunis-
U. Eneme-Ella 01 July 2022Brighton-
H. Šabanović 01 July 2022Sarajevo-
A. Sima 13 July 2022BrightonLoan
Transfers Out
T. Mangani 01 July 2022AjaccioFree
R. Thomas 01 July 2022Caen-
I. Traoré 21 July 2022MetzFree
V. Manceau 20 July 2022GuingampFree
S. Bahoken 15 July 2022KasımpaşaFree
J. Cabot 22 June 2022Lens-
A. Fulgini 12 July 2022Mainz-
A. Mandréa 01 July 2022Caen-
Mathias Lage 10 June 2022BrestFree
E. Ebosse 28 July 2022Udinese-
F. Magri 07 January 2022Bastia-
B. Brahimi 28 January 2022Nice€ 7M
N. Fatar 04 August 2022CholetLoan
M. Cho 01 July 2022Real Sociedad€ 12M

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

BrentfordAug 13
12:30pm
Manchester United
BarcelonaAug 13
3:00pm
Rayo Vallecano
Bayern MünchenAug 14
11:30am
Wolfsburg
ChelseaAug 14
11:30am
Tottenham Hotspur
AlmeríaAug 14
4:00pm
Real Madrid
LiverpoolAug 15
3:00pm
Crystal Palace
AFC BournemouthAug 20
12:30pm
Arsenal
Celta de VigoAug 20
4:00pm
Real Madrid
Leeds UnitedAug 21
9:00am
Chelsea
BochumAug 21
11:30am
Bayern München
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android