Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

C' Chartres Football II

Stadium  Stade Jean Gallet
Capacity  1,000

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Antoine CaesteckerA. Caestecker
Pape BarryP. Barry
Pierre CahartP. Cahart
Kévin CrepelK. Crepel
Defenders
Enzo BondisE. Bondis
Goals: 1
Amidi KonatéA. Konaté
Nicolas PalbroisN. Palbrois
Banfa FofanaB. Fofana
Issa SambaI. Samba
Robin MoreauR. Moreau
Aurélien MartinA. Martin
Mohamed Claver SyllaM. Sylla
Noureddine RhbaliN. Rhbali
Abdoulaye FofanaA. Fofana
Goals: 1
Sékou FofanaS. Fofana
Alexis Gonzalez FreitasA. Gonzalez
Dylan MagaD. Maga
Saliou TouréS. Touré
Matthis BarteauM. Barteau
Hugues Arcel DepondH. Depond
Goals: 2
Bastien VilmercatiB. Vilmercati
Christian KoffiC. Koffi
Tala de Jesus MakusuT. Makusu
Goals: 1
Midfielders
Ludwig LahayeL. Lahaye
Julien AubryJ. Aubry
Aurélien GazeauA. Gazeau
Goals: 2
Wisam JeddW. Jedd
Goals: 3
Issa Junior KoneI. Kone
Lucas LefrancL. Lefranc
Maxence ToutainM. Toutain
Ahmed JabbariA. Jabbari
Goals: 1
Dylan DaoudD. Daoud
Jérémy LutumbaJ. Lutumba
Attackers
Dramane KonéD. Koné
Goals: 1
Adama SidibéA. Sidibé
Goals: 1
Demba GadioD. Gadio
Goals: 5
Pierre PicotP. Picot
Goals: 1
Louis VinsonL. Vinson
Nabil KerzaziN. Kerzazi
Erwan ColasE. Colas
Mathieu VilletteM. Villette
Goals: 10
Esteban GonçalvesE. Gonçalves
Mehdi HaddadouM. Haddadou
Darius ChevalierD. Chevalier
Yanis BousseadenY. Bousseaden
Goals: 8
Maxime FleuryM. Fleury
Goals: 7
Hamjatou SoukounaH. Soukouna
Yannis TabouY. Tabou
s

Sidelined:

Sidelined:

Sidelined:

Sidelined:

Sidelined:

Sidelined:

Sidelined:

Sidelined:

Sidelined:

Sidelined:

Sidelined:

Sidelined:

Sidelined:

Sidelined:

Sidelined:

Sidelined:

Sidelined:

Sidelined:
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
A. Caestecker 0000020000
P. Barry 32450550000100
P. Cahart 25150317170100000
K. Crepel 2990110000000
Defenders
E. Bondis 26206823230001410
A. Konaté 29180220000000
N. Palbrois 330000000000
B. Fofana 21148618171410000
I. Samba 2467110100000
R. Moreau 3044101010000
A. Martin 297961183230000
M. Sylla 332101010000
N. Rhbali 2495211110000
A. Fofana 3290110001000
S. Fofana 25604880510100
A. Gonzalez 23166619190100600
D. Maga 250000000000
S. Touré 0000000000
M. Barteau 230000000000
H. Depond 21374835172000
B. Vilmercati 24506981510100
C. Koffi 0000000000
T. Makusu 145321211000
Midfielders
L. Lahaye 29410752230000
J. Aubry 230000000000
A. Gazeau 36330440102100
W. Jedd 21158819181613100
I. Kone 250000000000
L. Lefranc 2023101010000
M. Toutain 2211101020000
A. Jabbari 25382651311000
D. Daoud 250000000000
J. Lutumba 0000000000
Attackers
D. Koné 3090110001000
A. Sidibé 3146110101000
D. Gadio 21332734245201
P. Picot 31589770201000
L. Vinson 220000000000
N. Kerzazi 270000000000
E. Colas 250000000000
M. Villette 211333171616110000
E. Gonçalves 22165619190200601
M. Haddadou 2590110000000
D. Chevalier 2014101010000
Y. Bousseaden 21217725250308200
M. Fleury 26518660117100
H. Soukouna 23117220200000
Y. Tabou 22155312020000
s

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

ArsenalAug 13
10:00am
Leicester City
BrentfordAug 13
12:30pm
Manchester United
BarcelonaAug 13
3:00pm
Rayo Vallecano
Bayern MünchenAug 14
11:30am
Wolfsburg
ChelseaAug 14
11:30am
Tottenham Hotspur
AlmeríaAug 14
4:00pm
Real Madrid
LiverpoolAug 15
3:00pm
Crystal Palace
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android