Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

AS Fabrègues

Founded  1935
Stadium  Stade Joseph Jeanton
Capacity  2,500
Manager  L. Scala

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Alan MazedierA. Mazedier
Florian PrintantF. Printant
Steven BouchiteS. Bouchite
Defenders
Julien MinatchyJ. Minatchy
Mustapha ZagharM. Zaghar
Jeremy FranchJ. Franch
Vincent Rouquet-OwonaV. Rouquet-Owona
Rayan OllerR. Oller
Mohamed AkrafiM. Akrafi
Franck MinvielleF. Minvielle
Yoan ColsY. Cols
Thomas LevequeT. Leveque
Yamin BenlefkiY. Benlefki
Midfielders
Olivier MongoryO. Mongory
Goals: 1
Enzo PollanoE. Pollano
Kevin GomezK. Gomez
Goals: 1
Jarod NicheleJ. Nichele
Edmilson VazEdmilson Vaz
Rémi CheryR. Chery
Vincent ScottéV. Scotté
Mohamed HamzaouiM. Hamzaoui
Yacine BelhadjY. Belhadj
Goals: 2
Attackers
Thomas CombaudT. Combaud
Messi Yagousseti EssombaM. Yagousseti
Goals: 1
Oussama Ait-FanaO. Ait-Fana
Goals: 2
Moustapha OuabiM. Ouabi
Goals: 5
Vincent LopezV. Lopez
Ali CherantiA. Cheranti
Anthony HucA. Huc
Goals: 1
Yanis DerrarY. Derrar
s

Sidelined:

Sidelined:

Sidelined:

Sidelined:

Sidelined:

Sidelined:

Sidelined:

Sidelined:

Sidelined:

Sidelined:

Sidelined:

Sidelined:
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
A. Mazedier 230000000000
F. Printant 235406600170000
S. Bouchite 29171019190000800
Defenders
J. Minatchy 300000000000
M. Zaghar 32197522220100700
J. Franch 210000000000
V. Rouquet-Owona 27445761410200
R. Oller 32114415123060201
M. Akrafi 28301532040000
F. Minvielle 30412651120001
Y. Cols 286871183030301
T. Leveque 26165120200400610
Y. Benlefki 340000000000
Midfielders
O. Mongory 284361165651100
E. Pollano 23122015141310901
K. Gomez 3178913103851000
J. Nichele 220000000000
Edmilson Vaz 260000000000
R. Chery 2730101020000
V. Scotté 350000000000
M. Hamzaoui 29496660200100
Y. Belhadj 29182222220702500
Attackers
T. Combaud 290000000000
M. Yagousseti 32144221147281300
O. Ait-Fana 228001192522200
M. Ouabi 30187223203345500
V. Lopez 22190422230100
A. Cheranti 27306532230200
A. Huc 25142316160201000
Y. Derrar 24152219163140510
s

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

QarabaAug 17
12:45pm
Viktoria Plze
Maccabi HaifaAug 17
3:00pm
Crvena Zvezda
Dynamo KyivAug 17
3:00pm
Benfica
AFC BournemouthAug 20
12:30pm
Arsenal
Celta de VigoAug 20
4:00pm
Real Madrid
Leeds UnitedAug 21
9:00am
Chelsea
BochumAug 21
11:30am
Bayern München
Real SociedadAug 21
4:00pm
Barcelona
Manchester UnitedAug 22
3:00pm
Liverpool
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android