Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

FC Metz

Founded  1932
Stadium  Stade Saint-Symphorien
Capacity  25,636
Manager  L. Bölöni

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
16A. Oukidja 341802200000000
30M. Caillard 2800000200000
40O. Ba 2000000000000
50D. Oberhauser 3100000000000
Defenders
18F. Centonze 2600000000000
5A. Lô 2200000000000
3M. Udol 261702202000000
13Fali Candé 241802200000100
86I. Traoré 35101010100000
2D. Bronn 2700000000000
23B. Kouyaté 251802200000000
22S. Alakouch 24101010100000
Midfielders
12W. Tchimbembé 24121010100110
4A. Jallow 231802200000000
6K. N'Doram 2600000000000
21A. Bassi 2400000100000
31D. Jean Jacques 22992110100000
17M. Cachbach 2101010100000
8B. Traoré 20901100000000
19H. Maïga 26811101000100
14C. Sabaly 2300000000000
35M. Douane 1900000000000
10Y. Maziz 24741101000000
Attackers
20L. Gueye 241572202010000
11P. Yade 22362020200200
9G. Mikautadze 211642202011100
27Vagner 2632020200000
24L. Joseph 2100000000000
26A. Dia N'Diaye 2200000000000
7I. Niane 231802200010000
s
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
I. Traoré 21 July 2022AngersFree
I. Amadou 13 January 2022SevillaFree
Vagner 01 July 2022Sion-
A. Jallow 01 July 2022Seraing-
Y. Maziz 01 July 2022Seraing-
D. Lamkel Zé 01 April 2022AntwerpLoan
Fali Candé 26 January 2022Portimonense-
A. Dia N'Diaye 01 July 2022Le Mans-
G. Mikautadze 01 July 2022Seraing-
A. Lô 01 July 2022Cholet-
M. Cachbach 01 July 2022Seraing-
M. Douane 01 July 2022SeraingFree
Transfers Out
V. Pajot 06 July 2022AnnecyFree
T. Delaine 10 June 2022StrasbourgFree
Jemerson 01 July 2022Atl. MineiroFree
P. Sarr 01 July 2022Tottenham-
E. Boahene 10 March 2022StrømsgodsetFree
L. Lacroix 03 August 2022Benfica II-

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

AFC BournemouthAug 20
12:30pm
Arsenal
Celta de VigoAug 20
4:00pm
Real Madrid
Leeds UnitedAug 21
9:00am
Chelsea
BochumAug 21
11:30am
Bayern München
Real SociedadAug 21
4:00pm
Barcelona
Manchester UnitedAug 22
3:00pm
Liverpool
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android