Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Stade Poitevin FC

Founded  1921
Stadium  Stade Michel-Amand
Capacity  12,000
Manager  X. Dudoit

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Valentin ChurlaudV. Churlaud
Valentin SerreauV. Serreau
Anthony RobinA. Robin
Paul CattierP. Cattier
Xavier PoinotX. Poinot
Salimou GuirassyS. Guirassy
Defenders
Alexis DavailA. Davail
Nathanael BaiN. Bai
Yanis Si MohammedY. Si Mohammed
Cédric Jean-EtienneC. Jean-Etienne
Goals: 1
Laurent AmiensL. Amiens
Goals: 1
Hugo Da SilvaH. Da Silva
Lebena SoumaoroL. Soumaoro
Ben AboubacarB. Aboubacar
Goals: 1
Midfielders
Jason HenryJ. Henry
Max HilaireM. Hilaire
Goals: 2
César José Paul NetoCésar Neto
Goals: 3
Anthony ArnouldA. Arnould
Amaury BarritaultA. Barritault
Yvan KibunduY. Kibundu
Goals: 2
Attackers
Amara DiakiteA. Diakite
Alexandre TaragnatA. Taragnat
Christopher FourmyC. Fourmy
Goals: 13
Mathis BaudeM. Baude
Goals: 10
Noe N'GakaN. N'Gaka
Junior Armando MendesJ. Mendes
Goals: 2
Ansley PanelleA. Panelle
Brian MeriguetB. Meriguet
Jordan CuvierJ. Cuvier
Goals: 14
Thomas Dylan Stephane PougnantT. Pougnant
Kalen DamessiK. Damessi
s

Sidelined:

Sidelined:

Sidelined:

Sidelined:

Sidelined:
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
V. Churlaud 200000000000
V. Serreau 260000000000
A. Robin 22270330020000
P. Cattier 36207023230000200
X. Poinot 0000010000
S. Guirassy 0000010000
Defenders
A. Davail 294866602130200
N. Bai 2373413852110100
Y. Si Mohammed 26151219181310510
C. Jean-Etienne 31170220191111201
L. Amiens 28201623230001301
H. Da Silva 92312150000
L. Soumaoro 19180220100000
B. Aboubacar 25193422211031300
Midfielders
J. Henry 3381712102530100
M. Hilaire 36197226215452300
César Neto 23163821183633200
A. Arnould 270000000000
A. Barritault 33202422120200
Y. Kibundu 33170222202732201
Attackers
A. Diakite 221436151100000
A. Taragnat 268101010000
C. Fourmy 291827241953513100
M. Baude 241724222118210300
N. N'Gaka 210000000000
J. Mendes 2090115105482100
A. Panelle 22105312130000
B. Meriguet 381642080000
J. Cuvier 2817232320311314200
T. Pougnant 2527202030000
K. Damessi 320000000000
s
NameDateFromFee
Transfers Out
Transfers Out
R. Mazikou 23 January 2022Tourangeau-
J. Kumbi 01 January 2022Mandel Utd-

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

ChelseaAug 14
11:30am
Tottenham Hotspur
Bayern MünchenAug 14
11:30am
Wolfsburg
AlmeríaAug 14
4:00pm
Real Madrid
LiverpoolAug 15
3:00pm
Crystal Palace
AFC BournemouthAug 20
12:30pm
Arsenal
Celta de VigoAug 20
4:00pm
Real Madrid
Leeds UnitedAug 21
9:00am
Chelsea
BochumAug 21
11:30am
Bayern München
Real SociedadAug 21
4:00pm
Barcelona
Manchester UnitedAug 22
3:00pm
Liverpool
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android