Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

AS Saint-Étienne

Founded  1920
Stadium  Stade Geoffroy-Guichard
Capacity  41,965
Manager  L. Batlles

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
42E. Green 22180220000000
16B. Fall 210000000000
Defenders
4S. Sow 200000010000
5J. Giraudon 30180220000100
27Y. Maçon 2346110100100
23A. Briançon 2790110000100
36A. Bakayoko 190000020000
3M. Nadé 23180220000000
13Sergi Palencia 2690110000100
11Gabriel Silva 3190110010000
2H. Moukoudi 240000000000
Midfielders
22V. Lobry 27158220200000
18M. Cafaro 2599211110000
8M. Camara 24180220000000
14D. Chambost 240000000000
70A. Aouchiche 2086211110000
29A. Moueffek 2112101010000
37L. Mouton 2055202020000
19Y. Neyou 2579110100100
Attackers
L. Pintor 220000000000
17J. Krasso 25180220001000
30M. Rivera 2037202020000
9C. Abi 220000000000
s
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
E. Mangala 20 January 2022ValenciaFree
J. Giraudon 01 July 2022LeganesFree
A. Briançon 01 July 2022NîmesFree
Sergi Palencia 01 July 2022LeganesFree
V. Lobry 20 July 2022PauFree
J. Gnagnon 21 January 2022SevillaFree
M. Cafaro 20 July 2022StandardLoan
F. Sacko 31 January 2022GuimarãesLoan
D. Chambost 01 July 2022TroyesFree
L. Pintor 04 August 2022Lyon II-
C. Abi 01 July 2022Guingamp-
Transfers Out
W. Khazri 01 July 2022MontpellierFree
R. Hamouma 01 July 2022Ajaccio-
D. Bouanga 04 August 2022Los Angeles€ 455K
R. Souici 31 January 2022Saint-PriestFree
A. Dioussé 13 July 2022OFIFree
A. Nordin 01 July 2022MontpellierFree
I. Ramírez 18 January 2022Liverpool-
A. Sissoko 30 January 2022QRM-
Z. Youssouf 04 August 2022Famalicão900K
L. Llort 01 July 2022CanetFree
S. Bajić 04 February 2022PauFree

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

AFC BournemouthAug 20
12:30pm
Arsenal
Celta de VigoAug 20
4:00pm
Real Madrid
Leeds UnitedAug 21
9:00am
Chelsea
BochumAug 21
11:30am
Bayern München
Real SociedadAug 21
4:00pm
Barcelona
Manchester UnitedAug 22
3:00pm
Liverpool
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android