Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

1. FC Kaiserslautern

Founded  1900
Stadium  Fritz-Walter-Stadion
Capacity  49,780
Manager  D. Schuster

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Avdo SpahićA. Spahić
Lorenz OttoL. Otto
Matheo RaabM. Raab
Silas BaurS. Baur
Defenders
Maximilian HippeM. Hippe
Boris TomiakB. Tomiak
Goals: 5, Assists: 2
Dominik Friedrich SchadD. Schad
Alexander Michael WinklerA. Winkler
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
Philipp Maximilian HercherP. Hercher
Goals: 6, Assists: 9
Neal Sixten GibsN. Gibs
Kevin KrausK. Kraus
Goals: 1, Assists: 2
Midfielders
Jean ZimmerJ. Zimmer
Goals: 1, Assists: 2
Anil GözütokA. Gözütok
Anas BakhatA. Bakhat
René KlingenburgR. Klingenburg
Goals: 2, Assists: 2
Hendrick ZuckH. Zuck
Goals: 4, Assists: 5
Julian NiehuesJ. Niehues
Goals: 1
Mike WunderlichM. Wunderlich
Goals: 7, Assists: 6
Kenny Prince Nebil Hussein RedondoK. Redondo
Goals: 2, Assists: 2
Marlon RitterM. Ritter
Goals: 6
Hikmet ÇiftçiH. Çiftçi
Goals: 1
Nicolás Marcel SessaN. Sessa
Attackers
T. BoydT. Boyd
Goals: 9, Assists: 1
Lucas RöserL. Röser
Daniel Patrick HanslikD. Hanslik
Goals: 5, Assists: 4
Muhammed Enes KipritM. Kiprit
Goals: 3
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
1A. Spahić 2527033003000000
31L. Otto 2100000600000
40M. Raab 233060343400000200
37S. Baur 1900000200000
Defenders
15M. Hippe 245198621800200
2B. Tomiak 2329963535050521300
20D. Schad 258012561933000000
4A. Winkler 3021052724331021500
23P. Hercher 2627373432212269400
38N. Gibs 2019651403400000
5K. Kraus 292292282623212401
Midfielders
8J. Zimmer 28927161158812400
27A. Gözütok 21442020500000
A. Bakhat 22
17R. Klingenburg 281765282088922500
21H. Zuck 312967353415245600
16J. Niehues 213211721523110000
28M. Wunderlich 3630713636016076500
11K. Redondo 27164231171471622201
7M. Ritter 2726633231113160300
6H. Çiftçi 2412142013751010400
10N. Sessa 26671168882200000
Attackers
13T. Boyd 31988131217191200
L. Röser 28
19D. Hanslik 2523223528723754410
9M. Kiprit 228592671972730100
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
T. Boyd 22 January 2022Hallescher FC-
E. Durm 01 July 2022Frankfurt-
J. Weyand 01 July 2022Schott-
Transfers Out
E. Huth 21 January 2022Hallescher FCFree
F. Götze 01 July 2022Augsburg-
M. Senger 01 July 2022St. Pauli-
S. Stehle 01 July 2022Hannover-

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android