Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Hertha BSC

Founded  1892
Stadium  Olympiastadion Berlin
Capacity  77,116
Manager  S. Schwarz

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
32O. Christensen 23000002500000
22R. Jarstein 37
Defenders
21M. Plattenhardt 301638211923603300
17M. Mittelstädt 2514922416881505300
F. Uremović 25
J. Kenny 25
34C. Röcker 28211010400000
49C. Atemona 2000000200000
O. Alderete 25
42D. Zeefuik 2456311653700100
45M. Morgenstern 2100000100000
20M. Kempf 271052121200001101
4D. Boyata 311900232212200101
25J. Torunarigha 244847612601100
3F. Bjørkan 233479271800100
44L. Gechter 18710136711310000
31M. Dárdai 20756129341001200
2P. Pekarík 352238272616510100
Midfielders
29L. Tousart 251960302284920300
39J. Albrecht 2000000100000
8S. Serdar 2522293027314330600
41J. Dirkner 1900000100000
42J. Eitschberger 18461101100000
16J. Dilrosun 241372111200000
30Lee Dong-Jun 251174131600000
J. Michelbrink 21
6V. Darida 3117992523214725600
27K. Boateng 356941881081700800
10J. Ekkelenkamp 227102161562130100
18S. Ascacíbar 252381282717701501
Attackers
R. Werthmüller 21
K. Nsona 20
19S. Jovetić 321019181358861400
9K. Piątek 273459454810000
11D. Lukébakio 241763211110000
J. Ngankam 21
7D. Selke 2799625101581940100
23M. Richter 241710301911171351600
24L. Wollschläger 19142020300000
11M. Maolida 23779149591411000
35M. Winkler 19251010200000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
M. Kempf 25 January 2022Stuttgart-
O. Alderete 01 July 2022Valencia-
J. Kenny 01 July 2022EvertonFree
D. Lukébakio 01 July 2022Wolfsburg-
F. Uremović 01 July 2022RubinFree
J. Dilrosun 01 July 2022Bordeaux-
F. Bjørkan 01 January 2022Bodø/GlimtFree
Lee Dong-Jun 29 January 2022Ulsan€ 800K
J. Ngankam 01 July 2022Greuther Fürth-
K. Nsona 31 January 2022Caen€ 500K
Transfers Out
A. Schwolow 01 July 2022SchalkeLoan
N. Stark 01 July 2022BremenFree
N. Körber 01 July 2022RostockFree
A. Maier 01 July 2022Augsburg€ 5M
M. Lotka 01 July 2022DortmundFree
A. Kade 01 July 2022BaselFree

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android