Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Kieler SV Holstein 1900

Founded  1900
Stadium  Holstein-Stadion
Capacity  15,034
Manager  M. Rapp

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
1T. Schreiber 2000000200000
21T. Dähne 281802200000000
33T. Weiner 2300000000000
Defenders
19S. Lorenz 25792111100000
23J. Korb 301572201000100
15J. van den Bergh 351012111100000
2M. Kirkeskov 30231010200000
3M. Komenda 251802200000000
6M. Benger 2400000000000
38N. Carrera 2000000000000
22A. Ignjovski 3100000000000
5S. Thesker 3100000000000
24H. Wahl 2800000000000
17T. Becker 251802200011000
Midfielders
32J. Sterner 2000000000000
4P. Erras 2700000100000
8A. Mühling 291362201010000
10L. Holtby 311662201000000
16P. Sander 241572201000100
25M. Schulz 27231010200000
31F. Bartels 35141010200000
26L. Wolf 2000000000000
27F. Porath 25202020200100
Attackers
20J. Arp 221472201001000
9B. Pichler 251802200000000
18K. Okyere Wriedt 2800000000000
28N. Awuku 2200000000000
14S. Skrzybski 29632021200000
30M. Obuz 2000000200000
11F. Reese 241742201021000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
K. Okyere Wriedt 20 January 2022Willem II€ 500K
M. Schulz 01 July 2022Luzern-
T. Becker 01 July 2022Schalke-
J. Arp 01 July 2022Bayern-
T. Schreiber 01 July 2022LeipzigLoan
M. Obuz 01 July 2022CologneLoan
Transfers Out
H. Friðjónsson 06 February 2022LillestrømLoan
I. Gelios 01 July 2022BandırmaFree
A. Arslan 07 July 2022Dresden-
J. Mees 01 July 2022RegensburgLoan
N. Hauptmann 04 March 2022Köln II-
P. Neumann 01 July 2022Hannover-
E. Ndure 01 July 2022VfB OldenburgFree

News

Who are Holstein Kiel? - Bundesliga
Bundesliga (1 year ago)

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Dynamo KyivAug 17
3:00pm
Benfica
Maccabi HaifaAug 17
3:00pm
Crvena Zvezda
AFC BournemouthAug 20
12:30pm
Arsenal
Celta de VigoAug 20
4:00pm
Real Madrid
Leeds UnitedAug 21
9:00am
Chelsea
BochumAug 21
11:30am
Bayern München
Real SociedadAug 21
4:00pm
Barcelona
Manchester UnitedAug 22
3:00pm
Liverpool
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android