Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

SC Paderborn 07

Founded  1907
Stadium  Benteler-Arena
Capacity  15,306
Manager  L. Kwasniok

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
17L. Zingerle 2800000200000
1M. Schulze 2100000000000
21J. Huth 281802200000000
Defenders
2U. Hünemeier 36102020200100
32R. Bormuth 2600000200000
20A. Gryszkiewicz 2200000000000
4J. van der Werff 231762201000000
33M. Hoffmeier 231802200000000
15T. Müller 2800000200000
28J. Carls 25111010200000
24J. Heuer 231742201000100
Midfielders
10J. Justvan 241802200012000
7R. Tachie 23212020200000
23R. Obermair 261692201001000
8R. Schallenberg 231802200000000
14K. Ofori 2100000000000
27K. Klefisch 2200000000000
5M. Mehlem 2700000000000
26S. Klaas 2400000000000
6M. Schuster 26212020200000
30F. Muslija 241412202010000
Attackers
M. Pieringer 2200000000000
36F. Platte 261802200020000
18D. Srbeny 28512020201000
19J. Iredale 2200000200000
13R. Leipertz 291472202010000
11S. Conteh 261592202011000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
R. Leipertz 01 July 2022Heidenheim-
T. Müller 01 July 2022Magdeburg-
R. Bormuth 01 July 2022Karlsruhe-
S. Conteh 01 July 2022Magdeburg-
F. Muslija 03 January 2022HannoverFree
R. Obermair 01 July 2022Magdeburg-
R. Tachie 01 July 2022Dortmund-
K. Klefisch 01 July 2022Viktoria Köln-
S. Klaas 01 July 2022Osnabrück-
D. Bilogrević 01 July 2022Wuppertal-
J. Iredale 01 July 2022Wiesbaden-
J. van der Werff 01 July 2022Salzburg-
A. Gryszkiewicz 01 July 2022Górnik-
M. Pieringer 28 July 2022SchalkeLoan
M. Hoffmeier 01 July 2022Münster-
Transfers Out
M. Heller 11 February 2022FSV Frankfurt-
M. Correia 01 July 2022ElversbergFree
R. Yalçın 01 July 2022SivassporFree
S. Michel 31 January 2022Union Berlin€ 2.5M
K. Pröger 01 July 2022Rostock-
J. Collins 01 July 2022CardiffFree
P. Owusu 13 January 2022Aue-
J. Dörfler 01 July 2022WaldhofLoan
F. Ananou 03 July 2022RostockFree
L. Marseiler 01 July 2022Viktoria Köln-
M. Thalhammer 01 July 2022Regensburg-
F. Hartmann 04 January 2022Leipzig-
M. Çuni 01 July 2022Saarbrücken-
J. Henke 01 July 2022WuppertalLoan
J. Tugbenyo 01 July 2022VerlLoan
S. El-Faouzi 01 July 2022Fortuna IIFree

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

AFC BournemouthAug 20
12:30pm
Arsenal
Celta de VigoAug 20
4:00pm
Real Madrid
Leeds UnitedAug 21
9:00am
Chelsea
BochumAug 21
11:30am
Bayern München
Real SociedadAug 21
4:00pm
Barcelona
Manchester UnitedAug 22
3:00pm
Liverpool
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android