Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Deportivo Achuapa

Stadium  Estadio Municipal Manuel Ariza
Capacity  1,500
Manager  R. Arias

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
31A. Salazar 29720880000100
28E. Sanchez 240000000000
12J. Najaro 351890212100140100
1K. Avilés 231170131300270000
B. Pérez 0000010000
Defenders
14J. Matul 29315937370631800
27O. Moreira 30349539390000820
4F. Antúnez 26136321150000
85B. Gudiel 0000030000
16C. Flores 227881385391600
19L. Carías 81010170000
32C. Cortez 21444040100000
6R. Hernández 348740391410910
Midfielders
5C. Quiñonez Ávila 21775237165340100
90E. García 0000030000
10M. Pappa 35227523140000
2R. García 28123314140140400
J. Corado 0000030000
J. Garzaro 0000000000
8K. Navas 201353212150000
O. Valenzuela 0000050000
J. Castillo 0101060000
11D. López 25251130273730700
30K. Aguilar 2688715123951400
O. Hernández 270000000000
15B. Mazariegos 283448352130000
34J. Yax 34195532270000
29E. Quiñónes 34162018180006200
24O. González 202533372896130600
C. Soto 221906150170000
96V. Ortíz 574040120000
20D. Ruiz 311476231761384510
W. Rivera 2110101030000
Attackers
35R. Arana 5101050000
25E. Lemus 228631688588100
J. Molina 230000000000
88W. Fajardo 22398132112130101
99V. Mañón 317211376581100
94W. Zúñiga 5202040000
17K. Bordon 28190740211917207000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
V. Mañón 01 February 2023Venados FCFree
A. Salazar 19 January 2023HondurasFree
J. Yax 01 January 2023AntiguaFree
W. Fajardo 01 January 2023ComunicacionesLoan
R. García 01 January 2023MalacatecoFree
K. Aguilar 01 January 2023MalacatecoFree
C. Flores 01 January 2023CobánLoan
Transfers Out
H. Reina 23 February 2023Llaneros-
D. Hernández 01 January 2023MalacatecoFree

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.

Upcoming Top Matches »

Real MadridJun 4
12:30pm
Athletic Club
Celta de VigoJun 4
3:00pm
Barcelona
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android