Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Fram Reykjavík

Founded  1908
Stadium  Laugardalsvöllur
Capacity  15,427
Manager  J. Sveinsson

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
1O. Ólafsson 27126014140000000
12S. Hannesson 2600000130001
34B. Jónsson 180000010000
Defenders
5D. Tshiembe 3088210100110100
14H. Magnússon 3198612111121400
18M. Jóhannsson 280000000000
17A. Elísson 24100012120601700
26Aron Aðalsteinsson 2321303040000
2B. Guðjónsson 30270330000100
13J. Yendis 24271734160200
10O. Gunnarsson 30137817180000
16Arnór Aðalsteinsson 250000000000
6G. Gunnarsson 28532752160100
Midfielders
24M. Þórðarson 2240512484102100
23M. Ægisson 22108012120002000
J. Ólafsson 280000000000
32A. Ingason 2043404080000
20T. Geirsson 225381349490400
4A. Hafsteinsson 2681111110711100
11A. Ormarsson 34335440200100
27S. Guðmundsson 0000010000
21I. Þor­láks­son 26114513130200200
28Tiago Fernandes 277621082323000
22Ó. Jónsson 2571312150100
Attackers
77G. Magnússon 311087141317111400
79J. Pohl 267931293631200
7Fred Saraiva 2585612102523100
9Þ. Guðjónsson 31181431210000
s
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
B. Guðjónsson 06 July 2022Stjarnan-
A. Ormarsson 01 July 2022ValurFree
J. Pohl 29 March 2022HorsensFree
D. Tshiembe 19 April 2022Vendsyssel-
Tiago Fernandes 17 February 2022GrindavíkFree
J. Yendis 17 February 2022ColmenárezFree
Transfers Out
A. Albertsson 07 May 2022KR-
A. Þorláksson 29 June 2022ThórFree
S. Snorrason 17 February 2022Afturelding-
K. McLagan 17 February 2022Víkingur RFree
H. Ásgrímsson 17 February 2022FH-

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

ArsenalAug 13
10:00am
Leicester City
BrentfordAug 13
12:30pm
Manchester United
BarcelonaAug 13
3:00pm
Rayo Vallecano
Bayern MünchenAug 14
11:30am
Wolfsburg
ChelseaAug 14
11:30am
Tottenham Hotspur
AlmeríaAug 14
4:00pm
Real Madrid
LiverpoolAug 15
3:00pm
Crystal Palace
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android