Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

ACF Fiorentina

Founded  1926
Stadium  Stadio Artemio Franchi
Capacity  43,147
Manager  V. Italiano

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
1P. Terracciano 3200000100000
95P. Gollini 27901100000000
31M. Cerofolini 2300000100000
Defenders
55M. Nastasić 2900000100000
15A. Terzić 2300000100000
16L. Ranieri 2300000000000
2Dodô 23191010100000
28L. Martínez 26901100000000
23L. Venuti 2700000100000
3C. Biraghi 29901100000000
4N. Milenković 24901100000000
98Igor 2400000000000
Midfielders
27S. Żurkowski 24191010101000
8R. Saponara 30121010100000
32A. Duncan 2900000100000
42A. Bianco 1900000100000
5G. Bonaventura 32901100010000
24M. Benassi 27711101000000
14Y. Maleh 23711101000000
38R. Mandragora 25121010110000
10G. Castrovilli 2500000000000
34S. Amrabat 25781101000000
11J. Ikoné 2400000100000
Attackers
33R. Sottil 23861101001000
99C. Kouamé 24781101001000
7L. Jović 24901100010000
91A. Kokorin 3100000000000
9Arthur Cabral 2400000100000
22N. González 2441010100000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
L. Jović 08 July 2022Real MadridFree
P. Gollini 09 July 2022AtalantaLoan
R. Mandragora 04 July 2022Juventus€ 8.2M
J. Ikoné 03 January 2022Lille€ 14M
Arthur Cabral 29 January 2022Basel€ 14M
C. Kouamé 01 July 2022Anderlecht-
Dodô 22 July 2022Shakhtar D€ 14.5M
S. Żurkowski 01 July 2022Empoli-
L. Ranieri 01 July 2022Salernitana-
G. Ferrarini 01 July 2022Perugia-
Transfers Out
José Callejón 25 July 2022GranadaFree
B. Drągowski 11 August 2022Spezia€ 2M
Odriozola 01 July 2022Real Madrid-
L. Torreira 01 July 2022Arsenal-
M. Graiciar 10 February 2022YorkFree
D. Vlahović 28 January 2022Juventus€ 81.6M
F. Chiesa 01 July 2022Juventus€ 40M
F. Brancolini 01 July 2022LecceFree
S. Ghidotti 01 July 2022Como-
A. Lovisa 20 July 2022Triestina-
T. Sarıyıldız 31 January 2022AvellinoLoan
E. Pierozzi 29 July 2022PalermoLoan
E. Duțu 21 July 2022RegginaLoan

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

AFC BournemouthAug 20
12:30pm
Arsenal
Celta de VigoAug 20
4:00pm
Real Madrid
Leeds UnitedAug 21
9:00am
Chelsea
BochumAug 21
11:30am
Bayern München
Real SociedadAug 21
4:00pm
Barcelona
Manchester UnitedAug 22
3:00pm
Liverpool
SouthamptonAug 27
7:30am
Manchester United
ChelseaAug 27
10:00am
Leicester City
LiverpoolAug 27
10:00am
AFC Bournemouth
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android