Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

FC Machida Zelvia

Founded  1977 / 1989
Stadium  Machida Gion Stadium
Capacity  10,609
Manager  R. Popović

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
William PoppW. Popp
Koki FukuiK. Fukui
Defenders
Takumi NarasakaT. Narasaka
Shunya SuganumaS. Suganuma
Kota FukatsuK. Fukatsu
Goals: 1
Shohei TakahashiS. Takahashi
Goals: 1
Masayuki OkuyamaM. Okuyama
Goals: 2
Kai MikiK. Miki
Jun OkanoJ. Okano
Midfielders
Kaishu SanoK. Sano
Goals: 1
Takuya YasuiT. Yasui
Assists: 2
Leo TakaeL. Takae
Assists: 2
Kazuma YamaguchiK. Yamaguchi
Goals: 1
Aria Jasour HasegawaA. Hasegawa
Goals: 3
Hijiri OnagaH. Onaga
Assists: 4
Taiki HiratoT. Hirato
Goals: 8, Assists: 8
Attackers
Luiz Eduardo dos Santos GonzagaDudú
Goals: 4, Assists: 2
Daiki SatoD. Sato
Yuki NakashimaY. Nakashima
Vinícius  Vasconcelos AraújoVinícius Araújo
Goals: 2
Shusuke OtaS. Ota
Goals: 9, Assists: 5
Tae-Se JongJong Tae-Se
Goals: 4
s

Sidelined:

Sidelined:

Sidelined:

Sidelined:

Sidelined:

Sidelined:
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
23W. Popp 2713041514101100100
42K. Fukui 2612161414011100000
Defenders
26T. Narasaka 2000000000000
13S. Suganuma 323308351900000
5K. Fukatsu 372034252327310500
17S. Takahashi 302497282801010100
2M. Okuyama 282430272700020100
3K. Miki 29172020200000
24J. Okano 24420105522100000
Midfielders
6K. Sano 211800202000010100
41T. Yasui 2310791812661002100
8L. Takae 2421192625112102300
19K. Yamaguchi 2689520119111210100
18A. Hasegawa 331164261313131330300
22H. Onaga 272452282714104200
10T. Hirato 252177262519188100
Attackers
7Dudú 3210601914514542300
20D. Sato 237670701500000
30Y. Nakashima 382261321121800000
40Vinícius Araújo 296802061461720400
28S. Ota 2621212824412495200
9Jong Tae-Se 3892222913111340300
s
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
S. Suganuma 15 February 2022GambaFree
Vinícius Araújo 13 February 2022MontedioFree
W. Popp 09 January 2022OitaFree
J. Okano 09 January 2022JEF UtdFree
H. Onaga 09 January 2022OmiyaFree
K. Yamaguchi 09 January 2022MatsumotoLoan
D. Sato 09 January 2022Hosei UniFree
Transfers Out
M. Tashiro 09 January 2022OmiyaFree
H. Mizumoto 09 January 2022SagamiharaFree
K. Yoshio 01 January 2022F Marinos-
Y. Okada 26 February 2022TegevajaroFree
M. Haruyama 01 January 2022ImabariLoan
T. Ndao 09 January 2022F Marinos-

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Leeds UnitedAug 21
9:00am
Chelsea
BochumAug 21
11:30am
Bayern München
Real SociedadAug 21
4:00pm
Barcelona
Manchester UnitedAug 22
3:00pm
Liverpool
SouthamptonAug 27
7:30am
Manchester United
LiverpoolAug 27
10:00am
AFC Bournemouth
ChelseaAug 27
10:00am
Leicester City
ArsenalAug 27
12:30pm
Fulham
Bayern MünchenAug 27
12:30pm
Borussia M'gladbach
BarcelonaAug 28
1:30pm
Real Valladolid
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android