Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

FK Kauno Žalgiris

Founded  2005
Stadium  SM Tauras Stadionas
Capacity  1,000
Manager  R. Garastas

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Deividas MikelionisD. Mikelionis
Dovydas VilkasD. Vilkas
Arijus BražinskasA. Bražinskas
Defenders
Jason Jonathan Brian NoslinJ. Noslin
Egidijus VaitkūnasE. Vaitkūnas
Goals: 1
Martynas DapkusM. Dapkus
Karolis ŠilkaitisK. Šilkaitis
Goals: 2
Edvinas GirdvainisE. Girdvainis
Shermar Donald Emigdio MartinaShermar Martina
Goals: 1
Midfielders
Mohamed Rayane BahlouliM. Bahlouli
Goals: 4
Yuma SuwaY. Suwa
Benas AnisasB. Anisas
Goals: 1
Marko PejićM. Pejić
Goals: 1
Linas PilibaitisL. Pilibaitis
Goals: 3
Felix Kekoh Ndifor IIF. Kekoh
Divine Yelsarmba NaahD. Naah
Gratas SirgedasG. Sirgedas
Goals: 2
Edvinas KloniūnasE. Kloniūnas
Michael AnabaM. Anaba
Attackers
Anton FaseA. Fase
Michael Thuíque Dias SantosMichael Thuíque
Goals: 5
Ryan Lara TrotmanR. Trotman
s

Sidelined:

Sidelined:

Sidelined:

Sidelined:

Sidelined:

Sidelined:
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
22D. Mikelionis 27171019190000200
31D. Vilkas 190000000000
12A. Bražinskas 2200000190000
Defenders
43J. Noslin 22294936170200
8E. Vaitkūnas 33157418180301500
4M. Dapkus 29160118180200400
15K. Šilkaitis 26135416160212101
93E. Girdvainis 29126416151310300
5Shermar Martina 26441871521200
Midfielders
11M. Bahlouli 2294515105664200
6Y. Suwa 21481844440100
29B. Anisas 221197181531031200
3M. Pejić 27101514122471200
77L. Pilibaitis 37706194151153100
19F. Kekoh 211779181130000
23D. Naah 26159218180310300
10G. Sirgedas 27936141221062100
80E. Kloniūnas 245451156370200
20M. Anaba 2859110100000
Attackers
88A. Fase 2244101010000
9Michael Thuíque 29148018162325500
7R. Trotman 2335711474120100
s
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
M. Anaba 05 July 2022AtzenetaFree
Shermar Martina 21 January 2022MVV-
M. Bahlouli 12 January 2022Sampdoria-
A. Fase 22 July 2022Botev VratsaFree
A. Bražinskas 20 January 2022DainavaFree
R. Trotman 25 January 2022Den BoschFree
B. Anisas 01 January 2022Banga-
F. Kekoh 28 February 2022FACFree
Transfers Out
S. Thicot 01 July 2022ClydeFree
Choco 15 March 2022RiteriaiFree
Rudinilson Silva 01 February 2022WigryFree
R. Sadauskas 01 January 2022FA ŠiauliaiFree
K. Gvildys 01 January 2022NevėžisFree
D. Šešplaukis 07 January 2022FA ŠiauliaiFree
Renato Matos 01 January 2022Volta RedondaFree
A. Mickevičius 01 January 2022Dainava-
D. Vinckus 01 January 2022Be1-
D. Vitkus 01 January 2022GarliavaFree
P. Otele 12 January 2022UTA-
E. David 01 January 2022Fremad Amager-
L. Odincovas 01 January 2022GarliavaFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

ArsenalAug 13
10:00am
Leicester City
BrentfordAug 13
12:30pm
Manchester United
BarcelonaAug 13
3:00pm
Rayo Vallecano
Bayern MünchenAug 14
11:30am
Wolfsburg
ChelseaAug 14
11:30am
Tottenham Hotspur
AlmeríaAug 14
4:00pm
Real Madrid
LiverpoolAug 15
3:00pm
Crystal Palace
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android