Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Excelsior Maassluis

Stadium  Sportpark Dijkpolder
Capacity  5,000
Manager  S. Jacobs

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
T. BoksT. Boks
T. van der KleijT. van der Kleij
Defenders
G. OvermanG. Overman
V. SchippersV. Schippers
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
G. UrbanusG. Urbanus
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
C. TureaijC. Tureaij
Assists: 1
B. MoshtaqB. Moshtaq
D. HeuvelmanD. Heuvelman
K. RingelingK. Ringeling
Goals: 1
Midfielders
N. van den BeemtN. van den Beemt
Assists: 1
G. da FonsecaG. da Fonseca
S. KlaassenS. Klaassen
K. DercksK. Dercks
Y. EisdenY. Eisden
S. SánchezS. Sánchez
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Attackers
K. MuisK. Muis
R. OualiR. Ouali
B. WennekersB. Wennekers
Goals: 2
D. van DelftD. van Delft
P. LangedijkP. Langedijk
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
O. KennouhO. Kennouh
M. van MilM. van Mil
Assists: 1
D. PlankD. Plank
Goals: 1
J. RingelbergJ. Ringelberg
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
1T. Boks 325406600000100
16T. van der Kleij 2100000500000
Defenders
29G. Overman 224215502000100
5V. Schippers 224476513111200
4G. Urbanus 234505500011100
2C. Tureaij 224215503001000
20B. Moshtaq 2200000000000
26D. Heuvelman 2300000000000
3K. Ringeling 255406600010000
Midfielders
6N. van den Beemt 281395140501100
14G. da Fonseca 241673212100000
19S. Klaassen 2100000000000
17K. Dercks 285176603000300
15Y. Eisden 29892111100000
8S. Sánchez 303235414111000
Attackers
10K. Muis 2100000000000
7R. Ouali 242116150500000
9B. Wennekers 224176514120100
18D. van Delft 213295505100100
11P. Langedijk 295326601021000
12O. Kennouh 21122020200000
30M. van Mil 211144131301100
27D. Plank 221306151510000
25J. Ringelberg 211274130500000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Y. Eisden 01 July 2023TECFree
S. Sánchez 01 July 2023IJsselmeervogeFree
V. Schippers 01 July 2023Dordrecht-
G. Overman 07 August 2023SpartaFree
M. van Mil 22 July 2023ADOFree
Transfers Out
O. El Baad 01 July 2023KatwijkFree
T. Kleijweg 01 July 2023SpakenburgFree

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android