Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

GKS Katowice

Founded  1964
Stadium  Stadion ul. Bukowa
Capacity  10,052
Manager  R. Górak

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
P. Kukulski 1890110020000
P. Szczuka 212703300280000
D. Kudła 31261029290030000
Defenders
A. Jędrych 31288032320005400
B. Jaroszek 29242828280200902
M. Wasielewski 28274832320500700
G. Rogala 27265631301311200
N. Warmuz 180000000000
D. Tanżyna 333085413100000
G. Janiszewski 261636211831120500
M. Kołodziejski 301558211743121810
Z. Wojciechowski 232009181250000
Midfielders
O. Repka 241426221575111410
R. Figiel 32156221183630700
D. Dudziński 2116602819912110800
A. Błąd 322045302461965200
M. Urynowicz 2712632812168202400
M. Marzec 285981486771000
A. Bród 1857315786220100
D. Kościelniak 2892622111110202000
S. Krawczyk 190000010000
D. Brzozowski 193027252220200
A. Kozubal 18379743281200
Attackers
M. Roginić 27110428121611202500
S. Bergier 236891477775100
J. Arak 28187332201215128210
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
M. Marzec 06 January 2023Odra-
S. Bergier 11 February 2023Slask-
Transfers Out
M. Stromecki 14 February 2023StomilFree
D. Dudziński 01 July 2023Zagłębie-
P. Szwedzik 11 February 2023SlaskFree

News

IEM Katowice Odds and Prediction - Insiders Betting Digest
Insiders Betting Digest (4 months ago)

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.

Upcoming Top Matches »

TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android