Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Wisła Kraków

Founded  1906
Stadium  Stadion Miejski im. Henryka Reymana
Capacity  33,268
Manager  J. Brzęczek

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
K. Broda 210000020000
M. Biegański 20180220000000
Defenders
K. Gruszkowski 2113101010000
J. Niewiadomski 200000020000
D. Szot 210000010000
D. Hoyo-Kowalski 190000000000
I. Jelić 29180220000000
I. Łasicki 27180220001000
A. Mehremić 3090110010100
A. Uryga 280000000000
B. Jaroch 27180220000000
J. Colley 2390110010000
Midfielders
J. Błaszczykowski 360000000000
V. Basha 3298211110000
M. Młyński 2177110100000
P. Starzyński 1874211110000
K. Wachowiak 20180220000000
D. Hugi 270000000000
P. Plewka 2221101020000
K. Duda 18151220200100
M. Cissé 1975211110000
E. Fazlagikj 2261110100000
M. Pereira 3460202020100
Attackers
M. Żyro 29173220101000
Z. Ondrášek 330000000000
Luis Fernández 2890110000000
M. Bartoń 180000000000
H. Sobol 220000010000
s
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
V. Basha 01 July 2022IonikosFree
Z. Ondrášek 07 January 2022TromsøFree
M. Żyro 01 July 2022JagielloniaFree
M. Pereira 27 June 2022KocaelisporFree
E. Manu 28 February 2022LudogoretsFree
I. Łasicki 01 July 2022PogonFree
B. Jaroch 01 July 2022ResoviaFree
Luis Fernández 11 January 2022KhorfakkanFree
J. Colley 18 January 2022SiriusFree
E. Fazlagikj 21 January 2022Zilina-
G. Tsitaishvili 06 April 2022Dinamo KievLoan
I. Jelić 01 July 2022KoperFree
K. Broda 01 July 2022Chojniczanka-
J. Niewiadomski 01 July 2022LechFree
M. Cissé 16 January 2022StuttgartLoan
D. Hoyo-Kowalski 01 July 2022Hutnik Kraków-
K. Duda 01 July 2022Garbarnia-
Transfers Out
M. Sadlok 01 July 2022Ruch-
M. Buchalik 01 January 2022LechiaFree
M. Frydrych 25 June 2022Baník-
S. Savić 19 July 2022TuzlaFree
J. Kliment 01 July 2022PlzenFree
M. Hanousek 01 July 2022Sparta-
A. El Mahdioui 21 January 2022Taawon-
Y. Yeboah 06 January 2022Columbus-
S. Szota 01 July 2022Widzew-
N. Kuveljić 12 July 2022Bačka TopolaLoan

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

BrentfordAug 13
12:30pm
Manchester United
BarcelonaAug 13
3:00pm
Rayo Vallecano
Bayern MünchenAug 14
11:30am
Wolfsburg
ChelseaAug 14
11:30am
Tottenham Hotspur
AlmeríaAug 14
4:00pm
Real Madrid
LiverpoolAug 15
3:00pm
Crystal Palace
AFC BournemouthAug 20
12:30pm
Arsenal
Celta de VigoAug 20
4:00pm
Real Madrid
Leeds UnitedAug 21
9:00am
Chelsea
BochumAug 21
11:30am
Bayern München
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android