Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

FK Amkar Perm

Founded  1994 / 2020
Stadium  Stadion Zvezda
Capacity  17,000
Manager  R. Khuzin

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
A. Krasilnikov 230000000000
A. Grimanov 210000000000
N. Reshetnyak 2290110000000
Defenders
A. Stepanov 2690110000100
E. Sitnikov 320000000000
D. Kaykov 2446110100000
K. Morozov 3046110100000
A. Bocharov 2790110000000
A. Pridyuk 280000000000
A. Gubochkin 2344101000000
Midfielders
I. Zakharov 2544101000000
A. Boldyrev 2090110000100
V. Pjanchenko 3152110100000
D. Zuev 2538101000000
N. Zamaliev 3390110000000
Attackers
R. Simonov 2072110100100
I. Markelov 3490110000100
K. Kochetov 200000000000
V. Karev 2118101000000
A. Podbeltsev 2972110100000
E. Tyukalov 2918101000000
s
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
N. Zamaliev 01 July 2022KAMAZFree
V. Pjanchenko 01 July 2022SokolFree
E. Sitnikov 01 July 2022Zvezda PermFree
A. Pridyuk 01 July 2022Zvezda PermFree
A. Podbeltsev 01 July 2022SokolFree
D. Zuev 01 July 2022Zvezda PermFree
A. Bocharov 11 February 2022TyumenFree
T. Pukhov 22 February 2022NovosibirskFree
I. Zakharov 01 July 2022Forte TaganrogFree
A. Stepanov 01 July 2022VanFree
A. Gubochkin 05 July 2022ChaykaFree
R. Simonov 01 July 2022Zenit IzhFree
A. Krasilnikov 01 July 2022Zvezda PermFree
V. Karev 08 July 2022KubanLoan
A. Grimanov 14 July 2022Dinamo SPbFree
A. Boldyrev 01 July 2022NostaFree
Transfers Out
I. Gultyaev 14 July 2022Dinamo VologdaFree
N. Drozdov 15 July 2022SakhalinetsFree
I. Lukjanov 12 January 2022KalugaFree
P. Solomatin 22 February 2022TuapseFree
M. Gorelishvili 07 July 2022LeningradetsFree
D. Kvekveskiri 13 July 2022ChaykaFree
I. Ivanchenko 22 February 2022EssentukiFree
V. Shpitalny 22 February 2022TuymazyFree
M. Eleev 01 January 2022CSKA-
N. Verkhunov 15 July 2022Zenit PzFree
A. Gablia 08 July 2022PavlovskayaFree
I. Shabanov 13 July 2022Zenit IzhFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

ArsenalAug 13
10:00am
Leicester City
BrentfordAug 13
12:30pm
Manchester United
BarcelonaAug 13
3:00pm
Rayo Vallecano
Bayern MünchenAug 14
11:30am
Wolfsburg
ChelseaAug 14
11:30am
Tottenham Hotspur
AlmeríaAug 14
4:00pm
Real Madrid
LiverpoolAug 15
3:00pm
Crystal Palace
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android