Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Cádiz CF

Founded  1910
Stadium  Estadio Nuevo Mirandilla
Capacity  22,000
Manager  Sergio

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
David GilDavid Gil
J. LedesmaJ. Ledesma
Defenders
Juan CalaJuan Cala
S. ArzamendiaS. Arzamendia
Goals: 1
Luis HernándezLuis Hernández
Carlos AkapoCarlos Akapo
Fali JiménezFali Jiménez
Assists: 2
A. EspinoA. Espino
Goals: 2, Assists: 2
Isaac CarcelénIsaac Carcelén
Assists: 1
Midfielders
AlejoAlejo
Goals: 2, Assists: 2
Jorge PomboJorge Pombo
Álvaro JiménezÁlvaro Jiménez
Rubén AlcarazRubén Alcaraz
Goals: 2
ÁlexÁlex
Goals: 3, Assists: 2
José MariJosé Mari
T. AlarcónT. Alarcón
Assists: 1
Awer Bul MabilA. Mabil
Martín CalderónMartín Calderón
L. CvetićaninL. Cvetićanin
Attackers
Pedro BenitoPedro Benito
Alberto PereaAlberto Perea
Assists: 1
Álvaro NegredoÁlvaro Negredo
Goals: 7, Assists: 2
A. LozanoA. Lozano
Goals: 7, Assists: 2
SobrinoSobrino
Goals: 4, Assists: 1
Lucas PérezLucas Pérez
Goals: 3, Assists: 2
Álvaro GiménezÁlvaro Giménez
Alexander Mesa TraviesoNano
Milutin OsmajićM. Osmajić
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
13David Gil 28000003800000
1J. Ledesma 293420383800000400
Defenders
16Juan Cala 329451410412500810
19S. Arzamendia 24464145942910200
23Luis Hernández 331365161510100500
15Carlos Akapo 291847252147900400
3Fali Jiménez 28181028235121002600
22A. Espino 303330373701022600
20Isaac Carcelén 2915452517881201200
Midfielders
14Alejo 27106720119101622700
Jorge Pombo 28
Álvaro Jiménez 2722791811900000
4Rubén Alcaraz 311105141222220700
8Álex 29204932221081432200
6José Mari 34384114741100210
12T. Alarcón 2314252316771201500
A. Mabil 26
28Martín Calderón 2311161511200100
L. Cvetićanin 19
Attackers
35Pedro Benito 22301010100000
10Alberto Perea 317721881052201200
18Álvaro Negredo 36215634241091472300
9A. Lozano 291679312110171272800
21Sobrino 301855331914101541400
25Lucas Pérez 331061151146532100
Álvaro Giménez 31
Nano 27
29M. Osmajić 22251102821400000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Álvaro Giménez 01 July 2022Zaragoza-
Lucas Pérez 31 January 2022Elche€ 200K
Luis Hernández 31 January 2022Maccabi TAFree
Rubén Alcaraz 20 January 2022ValladolidLoan
A. Mabil 01 July 2022MidtjyllandFree
Nano 01 July 2022Zaragoza-
Jorge Pombo 01 July 2022Real Oviedo-
David Mayoral 01 July 2022Lugo-
L. Cvetićanin 01 July 2022San Fernando-
Transfers Out
Jon Garrido 27 January 2022MirandesLoan
F. Andone 01 July 2022Brighton-
Salvi 01 July 2022VallecanoFree
J. Jønsson 02 July 2022AEKFree
M. López 19 January 2022JuárezFree
Víctor Chust 01 July 2022Real Madrid-
Sergi Monteverde 18 January 2022Linense-

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android