Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

UE Llagostera Costa Brava

Founded  1947
Stadium  Estadio Municipal de Llagostera
Capacity  2,500
Manager  Oriol Alsina

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Marcos Pérez de ArcosMarcos Pérez
Álvaro García MartínVaro García Martín
Defenders
Juan Daniel ForlínJ. Forlín
Daniel Pérez SerranoDani Pérez
Joan Puig MateosJoan Puig
Goals: 1
Badr El AmraniBadr El Amrani
Bruno Caldini PeroneBruno Perone
Pere Martínez SastrePere Martínez
Goals: 1
Joan Campins VidalJoan Campins
Goals: 1
Francisco Miguel Varela MartínFran Varela
Goals: 4
Julen Monreal PeralesJulen Monreal
Goals: 1
Midfielders
Sergio Gil LatorreSergio Gil
Goals: 1
Antonio Romero BozaAntonio Romero
Goals: 2
Marc Manchón ArmansMarc Manchón
Attackers
Boris Garrós TorrentBoris Garrós
Goals: 1
Alejandro López de GrootÁlex López
Andreu Guiu VilanovaAndreu Guiu
Goals: 1
s

Sidelined:

Sidelined:

Sidelined:

Sidelined:

Sidelined:

Sidelined:
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
Marcos Pérez 37306034340040300
Varo García Martín 223604400340100
Defenders
J. Forlín 342202292544501011
Dani Pérez 297531091350200
Joan Puig 19964141042261300
Badr El Amrani 2027202040000
Bruno Perone 3516161919031501001
Pere Martínez 31157026197121211001
Joan Campins 27120617152941200
Fran Varela 27163819190404300
Julen Monreal 292744333126411301
Midfielders
Sergio Gil 261281181621021400
Antonio Romero 26292435341912811
Marc Manchón 241214251411102001000
Attackers
Boris Garrós 3412332613138161200
Álex López 28355752420000
Andreu Guiu 27106914131211300
s
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Fran Varela 03 January 2022Extremadura€ Free
Joan Campins 03 January 2022Tarazona-
Dani Pérez 21 January 2022Extremadura€ Free
Sebas Coris 11 February 2022ExtremaduraFree
Sergio Gil 03 January 2022Extremadura-
Transfers Out
Xumetra 01 January 2022Olot-
Moratalla 01 January 2022Olot-
David Haro 06 January 2022Inter TurkuFree
Gil Muntadas 10 January 2022Cornellà€ Free
Manel Royo 19 July 2022Almere-
Ale Galindo 03 July 2022Murcia-
Borja Llarena 30 January 2022GernikaFree
M. Sidibé 20 January 2022Ponferradina-
Aleix Roig 31 January 2022Unionistas-
Pau Juvanteny 12 January 2022Peralada-
Varo García Arana 19 July 2022Laredo-

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

ArsenalAug 13
10:00am
Leicester City
BrentfordAug 13
12:30pm
Manchester United
BarcelonaAug 13
3:00pm
Rayo Vallecano
Bayern MünchenAug 14
11:30am
Wolfsburg
ChelseaAug 14
11:30am
Tottenham Hotspur
AlmeríaAug 14
4:00pm
Real Madrid
LiverpoolAug 15
3:00pm
Crystal Palace
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android