Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

GIF Sundsvall

Founded  1903
Stadium  NP3 Arena
Capacity  8,034
Manager  B. Clarhaut

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
O. JonssonO. Jonsson
G. MolinG. Molin
Andreas Johny Sebastian AnderssonA. Andersson
Defenders
D. OlssonD. Olsson
Assists: 2
A. BlomqvistA. Blomqvist
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
R. LindkvistR. Lindkvist
N. DahlströmN. Dahlström
R. LundströmR. Lundström
F. LassoF. Lasso
Assists: 1
T. StenshagenT. Stenshagen
Midfielders
E. AnderssonE. Andersson
Goals: 1
S. YlätupaS. Ylätupa
Goals: 4, Assists: 1
P. PichkahP. Pichkah
L. NåvikL. Nåvik
Assists: 1
M. BurmanM. Burman
J. CoronaJ. Corona
P. SilfwerP. Silfwer
Assists: 2
Attackers
Alexander LarssonA. Larsson
Johan BengtssonJ. Bengtsson
L. HalleniusL. Hallenius
P. EngblomP. Engblom
Goals: 5, Assists: 1
R. DamusR. Damus
Goals: 3, Assists: 1
s

Sidelined:
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
35O. Jonsson 2518022001000000
29G. Molin 193314310500000
1A. Andersson 31929111101000000
Defenders
5D. Olsson 2784416973702200
4A. Blomqvist 271214141310311000
22R. Lindkvist 32983141316200000
20N. Dahlström 251464131900000
15R. Lundström 321178141314100200
3F. Lasso 29853101002101200
19T. Stenshagen 212330301000000
Midfielders
7E. Andersson 25964131308010300
11S. Ylätupa 22948151146541000
14P. Pichkah 22384104631200100
23L. Nåvik 185481441041101200
16M. Burman 253469454500000
30J. Corona 32861121027200410
8P. Silfwer 301215151413102100
Attackers
17A. Larsson 18245050700000
25J. Bengtsson 181314040600000
9L. Hallenius 3300000000000
21P. Engblom 301074131212151100
12R. Damus 2289513942531100
s
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
J. Corona 29 March 2022HoustonLoan
R. Lindkvist 08 January 2022HamKamFree
S. Ylätupa 10 January 2022AIK-
F. Lasso 11 January 2022Tampa BayFree
M. Burman 08 January 2022AkropolisFree
R. Damus 17 March 2022Orange County-
Transfers Out
D. Stensson 15 July 2022Sirius-
A. Eriksson 15 July 2022Norrköping-
J. Carström 15 July 2022GefleLoan

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

AFC BournemouthAug 20
12:30pm
Arsenal
Celta de VigoAug 20
4:00pm
Real Madrid
Leeds UnitedAug 21
9:00am
Chelsea
BochumAug 21
11:30am
Bayern München
Real SociedadAug 21
4:00pm
Barcelona
Manchester UnitedAug 22
3:00pm
Liverpool
SouthamptonAug 27
7:30am
Manchester United
ChelseaAug 27
10:00am
Leicester City
LiverpoolAug 27
10:00am
AFC Bournemouth
Bayern MünchenAug 27
12:30pm
Borussia M'gladbach
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android