Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

IK Sirius Fotboll

Founded  1907
Manager  D. Bäckström

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Tommi Mikael VaihoT. Vaiho
David Erik Johan Mitov NilssonD. Mitov Nilsson
A. AhlinA. Ahlin
Karim FegrouchK. Fegrouch
Defenders
M. MathisenM. Mathisen
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
A. MurbeckA. Murbeck
P. NwadikeP. Nwadike
N. HanssonN. Hansson
J. RocheJ. Roche
D. WidgrenD. Widgren
K. LarsonK. Larson
Goals: 1
J. Voelkerling PerssonJ. Voelkerling Persson
J. KarlssonJ. Karlsson
Kristopher Da GracaKristopher Da Graca
T. BjörkströmT. Björkström
Midfielders
F. RogićF. Rogić
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
F. OlssonF. Olsson
D. StenssonD. Stensson
Assists: 1
K. WrightK. Wright
Assists: 1
Y. SugitaY. Sugita
Goals: 1
P. Karlsson LagemyrP. Karlsson Lagemyr
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
A. HellborgA. Hellborg
Goals: 1, Assists: 2
Attackers
C. KouakouC. Kouakou
Goals: 5
A. BjarnasonA. Bjarnason
Goals: 3, Assists: 1
E. SylisufajE. Sylisufaj
Óli Valur ÓmarssonÓ. Ómarsson
s

Sidelined:
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
34T. Vaiho 33900101000600000
1D. Mitov Nilsson 315406600300100
30A. Ahlin 2500000600000
40K. Fegrouch 4000000100000
Defenders
6M. Mathisen 261116131303011500
15A. Murbeck 2400000000000
22P. Nwadike 2300000000000
36N. Hansson 1800000100000
5J. Roche 211173151416100100
D. Widgren 28491100000110
3K. Larson 302608262810000
J. Voelkerling Persson 211212111200100
27J. Karlsson 21371123921200000
4Kristopher Da Graca 24863131125300200
8T. Björkström 311104151233300200
Midfielders
7F. Rogić 291087131303011200
11F. Olsson 23392123931100200
18D. Stensson 252553302001100
21K. Wright 262268261901100
10Y. Sugita 293591111001110100
17P. Karlsson Lagemyr 25839131039511100
2A. Hellborg 2477515966712200
Attackers
9C. Kouakou 271128141314150100
14A. Bjarnason 261290161519131200
29E. Sylisufaj 22554146831000200
12Ó. Ómarsson 19973121200000
s
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
T. Vaiho 10 February 2022DjurgårdenLoan
F. Rogić 17 February 2022AIK-
K. Wright 05 March 2022ÖrebroFree
I. Ssewankambo 31 March 2022Östersunds FKFree
D. Stensson 15 July 2022Sundsvall-
P. Karlsson Lagemyr 23 March 2022IFK Göteborg-
Kristopher Da Graca 29 January 2022VVV-
A. Murbeck 05 February 2022LandskronaFree
J. Voelkerling Persson 15 July 2022Ängelholm-
Ó. Ómarsson 15 July 2022Stjarnan-
Transfers Out
N. Girmai 08 January 2022KalmarFree
A. Ståhl 28 January 2022MjällbyFree
J. Ortmark 08 February 2022Norrköping-
M. Zeidan 15 July 2022Malmö-
J. Colley 18 January 2022WisłaFree
L. Shabani 11 July 2022Norrköping-
H. Sjögrell 22 July 2022ÖrgryteLoan

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

AFC BournemouthAug 20
12:30pm
Arsenal
Celta de VigoAug 20
4:00pm
Real Madrid
Leeds UnitedAug 21
9:00am
Chelsea
BochumAug 21
11:30am
Bayern München
Real SociedadAug 21
4:00pm
Barcelona
Manchester UnitedAug 22
3:00pm
Liverpool
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android