Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

İstanbulspor AŞ

Founded  1926
Stadium  Bahçelievler İl Özel İdare Stadyumu
Capacity  4,350
Manager  M. Dalgıç

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
İ. Şahinbaşİ. Şahinbaş
A. ArdaA. Arda
Y. AklanY. Aklan
M. LjubićM. Ljubić
H. YitmezH. Yitmez
Defenders
O. ErdoğanO. Erdoğan
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
F. AydınF. Aydın
A. ÇaylakA. Çaylak
A. EmekA. Emek
A. BelenA. Belen
M. YeşilM. Yeşil
Goals: 1, Assists: 3
M. ŞahinM. Şahin
O. BerberO. Berber
Assists: 2
D. AksuD. Aksu
A. YaşarA. Yaşar
Goals: 1, Assists: 3
P. EtogaP. Etoga
F. TultakF. Tultak
Midfielders
B. NızamB. Nızam
K. BağışK. Bağış
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
E. ÖztürkE. Öztürk
Goals: 1, Assists: 7
V. EthemiV. Ethemi
Goals: 7, Assists: 10
E. RrocaE. Rroca
Goals: 5, Assists: 1
A. AydınA. Aydın
E. GökE. Gök
Y. ÖzerY. Özer
A. ČajičA. Čajič
Goals: 3
M. SarıkayaM. Sarıkaya
Goals: 5, Assists: 3
E. SeçginE. Seçgin
M. KabasakalM. Kabasakal
Goals: 4, Assists: 1
Y. YalçınY. Yalçın
P. EbertP. Ebert
C. TosunC. Tosun
F. YazganF. Yazgan
Goals: 2, Assists: 2
E. DurmuşE. Durmuş
B. GörmezB. Görmez
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
Attackers
G. GüvenG. Güven
Jetmir TopalliJ. Topalli
Goals: 9, Assists: 6
Emir Kaan GültekinE. Gültekin
Goals: 2, Assists: 5
A. EsgiA. Esgi
K. AbazajK. Abazaj
Muhammed Mustafa YıldırımM. Yıldırım
S. YılmazS. Yılmaz
İ. Yılmazİ. Yılmaz
Goals: 18, Assists: 5
Yusuf Mert TunçY. Tunç
s

Sidelined:

Sidelined:

Sidelined:

Sidelined:

Sidelined:

Sidelined:
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
30İ. Şahinbaş 1900000500000
A. Arda 27
Y. Aklan 21
40M. Ljubić 24000002000000
H. Yitmez 22
Defenders
23O. Erdoğan 236621641202411100
F. Aydın 25
A. Çaylak 22
47A. Emek 2100000400000
A. Belen 21
4M. Yeşil 242087252412313800
M. Şahin 21
13O. Berber 303113373526402400
3D. Aksu 24788158722100000
66A. Yaşar 272972343314213401
17P. Etoga 287038801100000
33F. Tultak 2100000500000
Midfielders
B. Nızam 22
77K. Bağış 24495146861611100
5E. Öztürk 241584281711141217200
27V. Ethemi 24278438353303710410
10E. Rroca 29110723111291551400
21A. Aydın 22352020300000
35E. Gök 2200000500000
44Y. Özer 20000002800000
11A. Čajič 29578167971530000
24M. Sarıkaya 241894372314201553410
28E. Seçgin 222075232400100
57M. Kabasakal 263467393904041300
Y. Yalçın 27
P. Ebert 35
61C. Tosun 2200000100000
20F. Yazgan 2917742920991322700
E. Durmuş 25
6B. Görmez 214852742323521200
Attackers
80G. Güven 2400000100000
98J. Topalli 2422163026419496200
19E. Gültekin 219193362753225100
A. Esgi 23
7K. Abazaj 2621052311000000
41M. Yıldırım 2021010200000
S. Yılmaz 25
9İ. Yılmaz 28306637352143185600
Y. Tunç 21
s
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
P. Ebert 26 July 2022KavalaFree
S. Yılmaz 01 July 2022İçel İdman.-
Y. Yalçın 01 July 2022Bayburt-
E. Durmuş 01 July 2022Şanlıurfa-
F. Aydın 01 July 2022Tepecik-
A. Esgi 28 January 2022AkhisarFree
Y. Aklan 01 July 2022Hopaspor-
A. Çaylak 01 July 2022Tepecik-
A. Aydın 01 July 2022Karacabey BS-
Y. Tunç 01 July 2022Erokspor-
H. Yitmez 01 July 2022Karacabey BS-
B. Nızam 01 July 2022Karacabey BS-
A. Emek 19 January 2022Ceyhan-
M. Yıldırım 01 July 2022Pazar-
A. Arda 01 July 2022Isparta 32-
Transfers Out
A. Uysal 17 June 2022AntalyasporFree
E. Cumur 01 July 2022Trabzonspor-
E. Uzunhan 19 July 2022Besiktas€ 2M

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

QarabaAug 17
12:45pm
Viktoria Plze
Maccabi HaifaAug 17
3:00pm
Crvena Zvezda
Dynamo KyivAug 17
3:00pm
Benfica
AFC BournemouthAug 20
12:30pm
Arsenal
Celta de VigoAug 20
4:00pm
Real Madrid
Leeds UnitedAug 21
9:00am
Chelsea
BochumAug 21
11:30am
Bayern München
Real SociedadAug 21
4:00pm
Barcelona
Manchester UnitedAug 22
3:00pm
Liverpool
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android