Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Austin FC

Founded  2021
Stadium  Q2 Stadium
Capacity  20,738
Manager  J. Wolff

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
B. StuverB. Stuver
A. TarbellA. Tarbell
D. LasD. Las
Defenders
K. KellerK. Keller
J. GallagherJ. Gallagher
N. LimaN. Lima
Assists: 1
J. RomañaJ. Romaña
J. CascanteJ. Cascante
Goals: 1, Assists: 2
R. GabrielsenR. Gabrielsen
Goals: 2
F. KleemannF. Kleemann
C. AsensioC. Asensio
Ž. KolmaničŽ. Kolmanič
Assists: 2
Midfielders
J. ValenciaJ. Valencia
Assists: 1
E. FinlayE. Finlay
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
Felipe MartinsFelipe Martins
A. RingA. Ring
Goals: 2, Assists: 2
D. FagúndezD. Fagúndez
Goals: 3, Assists: 7
C. DomínguezC. Domínguez
Goals: 2
Owen WolffO. Wolff
Assists: 1
Jared StroudJared Stroud
H. JimenezH. Jimenez
Assists: 2
Attackers
M. DjittéM. Djitté
Goals: 1
R. RedesR. Redes
S. DriussiS. Driussi
Goals: 8, Assists: 3
M. UrrutiM. Urruti
Goals: 4
D. HoesenD. Hoesen
Goals: 1
s

Sidelined:
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
1B. Stuver 31998121201000100
31A. Tarbell 2826232101200000
12D. Las 2000000200000
Defenders
15K. Keller 2120342221200200
17J. Gallagher 2648913584900100
24N. Lima 27963141136301100
3J. Romaña 2300000000000
18J. Cascante 281260141400012200
4R. Gabrielsen 301071141221220100
19F. Kleemann 2300000000000
26C. Asensio 2200000000000
23Ž. Kolmanič 2279413947502100
Midfielders
5J. Valencia 2526792721201400
13E. Finlay 3165514777721000
22Felipe Martins 311701001001400100
8A. Ring 311175141405022400
14D. Fagúndez 271090141317137200
10C. Domínguez 272834403020100
33O. Wolff 172457343601100
20Jared Stroud 25221010300000
16H. Jimenez 3328383531102100
Attackers
2M. Djitté 221276151710000
11R. Redes 226740401100100
7S. Driussi 261248141402083400
37M. Urruti 3110381413110140200
9D. Hoesen 31645050810000
s
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Felipe Martins 07 February 2022DC UnitedFree
R. Gabrielsen 24 January 2022ToulouseFree
J. Valencia 13 January 2022Cali-
D. Las 25 January 2022Fulham€ 136K
Transfers Out
U. Segura 26 January 2022Saprissa-
T. Pochettino 10 January 2022River PlateLoan
A. Stanley 09 March 2022Miami-
B. Scott 14 January 2022ColumbusFree
S. Berhalter 04 February 2022Whitecaps-

News

Austin FC early impact - Spectrum News
Spectrum News (1 day ago)

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android