Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Austin FC

Founded  2021
Stadium  Q2 Stadium
Capacity  20,738
Manager  J. Wolff

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
20M. Bersano 3000000100000
1B. Stuver 31901100000000
12D. Las 2000000000000
Defenders
4K. Keller 22791010100000
17J. Gallagher 27221010110000
24N. Lima 28901100000000
3Amro Tarek 3000000000000
18J. Cascante 29111101000000
21A. Lundkvist 2800000000000
15L. Väisänen 25901100001000
26C. Asensio 2300000000000
23Ž. Kolmanič 22681101000000
16H. Jimenez 3400000100000
Midfielders
5J. Valencia 2600000100000
13E. Finlay 32151010100000
11R. Redes 2300000000000
7E. Rigoni 30901100000000
8A. Ring 31151010100000
10S. Driussi 27901100010000
14D. Fagundez 28751101001000
19C. Fodrey 1900000000000
6D. Pereira 22901100000000
33O. Wolff 18751101000000
Attackers
29W. Bruin 3300000100000
37M. Urruti 3221010100000
28A. Ocampo-Chávez 2000000000000
9G. Zardes 31881101000000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
W. Bruin 10 February 2023Sounders-
Amro Tarek 27 January 2023Masry-
A. Lundkvist 10 January 2023Houston-
L. Väisänen 04 January 2023Elfsborg-
M. Bersano 03 January 2023Earthquakes IIFree
Transfers Out
D. Hoesen 13 February 2023EmmenFree
Felipe Martins 01 January 2023OrlandoFree
R. Gabrielsen 08 January 2023Lillestrøm-
A. Tarbell 18 February 2023HoustonFree
J. Romaña 17 February 2023OlimpiaLoan

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.

Upcoming Top Matches »

Manchester CityApr 1
7:30am
Liverpool
ArsenalApr 1
10:00am
Leeds United
Bayern MünchenApr 1
12:30pm
Borussia Dortmund
ChelseaApr 1
12:30pm
Aston Villa
ElcheApr 1
3:00pm
Barcelona
Real MadridApr 2
10:15am
Real Valladolid
Newcastle UnitedApr 2
11:30am
Manchester United
ChelseaApr 4
3:00pm
Liverpool
Manchester UnitedApr 5
3:00pm
Brentford
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android