Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Dynamos FC

Founded  1963
Stadium  National Sports Stadium
Capacity  60,000

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
30M. Diya 3790110000000
Defenders
4T. Maingire 4143110100000
14G. Magariro 41360440000200
22G. Zhokinyi 38540660000000
3P. Sithole 45202321000000
27M. Mahala 39180220000000
5D. Kutyauripo 43316440100000
6B. Tuwaya 39349541000101
Midfielders
10E. Mashiri 38181321100000
28N. Alifandika 3246202000000
15M. Makopa 37450550000200
T. Mamvura 33
G. Mangani 33
18W. Sithole 39385550301100
8A. Rambanepasi 41360440000200
23F. Vimisayi 38360440001200
24I. Pitamuja 3546110100000
M. Murape 42
7D. Maringwa 44251422000000
20B. Marere 39360440001200
M. Mambare 36
C. Sekete 26
T. Muparati 38
Attackers
17E. Gwekwerere 37234330201000
M. Ncube
T. Ushe 33
L. Hlala
F. Kuswatuka 39
25D. Chivandire 157220101001
F. Mandiwanzira 33
W. Pakamisa 37
D. Million

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

ArsenalAug 13
10:00am
Leicester City
BrentfordAug 13
12:30pm
Manchester United
BarcelonaAug 13
3:00pm
Rayo Vallecano
Bayern MünchenAug 14
11:30am
Wolfsburg
ChelseaAug 14
11:30am
Tottenham Hotspur
AlmeríaAug 14
4:00pm
Real Madrid
LiverpoolAug 15
3:00pm
Crystal Palace
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android