Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Tianjin Jinmen Tiger FC

Founded  1957 / 1998
Stadium  Tianjin Olympic Center Stadium
Capacity  54,696
Manager  Yu Genwei

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Jiamin XuXu Jiamin
Bingliang YanYan Bingliang
Jingqi FangFang Jingqi
Defenders
Wangsong TanTan Wangsong
Jiarun GaoGao Jiarun
Zhenghao WangWang Zhenghao
David Andújar JiménezDavid Andújar
Tianyi QiuQiu Tianyi
Fan YangYang Fan
Yuefeng BaiBai Yuefeng
Yue SongSong Yue
Yumiao QianQian Yumiao
Wei ZhangZhang Wei
Midfielders
Tong ZhouZhou Tong
Dun BaBa Dun
Goals: 4
Su YuanjieSu Yuanjie
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Tian YinongTian Yinong
Jia'nan WangWang Jia'nan
Eder Luis Lima De SousaEder
Goals: 1
Qiuming WangWang Qiuming
Goals: 1
Piao TaoyuPiao Taoyu
Goals: 1
Zhou ZhengZhou Zheng
Zu PengchaoZu Pengchao
Farley Vieira RosaFarley Rosa
Goals: 1, Assists: 4
Gui ZihanGui Zihan
Yingjie ZhaoZhao Yingjie
Goals: 1
Sun XuelongSun Xuelong
Yi ZhangZhang Yi
Attackers
Weijun XieXie Weijun
Goals: 1, Assists: 2
D. RadonjićD. Radonjić
Goals: 1
R. BeričR. Berič
Goals: 1
s

Sidelined:

Sidelined:

Sidelined:

Sidelined:
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
26Xu Jiamin 287208800200100
25Yan Bingliang 2200000000000
22Fang Jingqi 291802200800000
Defenders
28Tan Wangsong 3600000000000
6Gao Jiarun 27310101000000
3Wang Zhenghao 2200000100000
2David Andújar 307889901000000
5Qiu Tianyi 3300000500000
4Yang Fan 267208800000000
19Bai Yuefeng 354909544500000
33Song Yue 303978440600000
23Qian Yumiao 2400000000000
27Zhang Wei 291132111700000
Midfielders
7Zhou Tong 321363303300000
29Ba Dun 266199817140000
32Su Yuanjie 274549634411100
31Tian Yinong 316309721200200
20Wang Jia'nan 295187611400000
10Eder 351427071810000
30Wang Qiuming 297679812110200
24Piao Taoyu 292586241710000
17Zhou Zheng 2400000400000
14Zu Pengchao 2500000000000
18Farley Rosa 28772101005014100
12Gui Zihan 1900000000000
8Zhao Yingjie 293125321510100
37Sun Xuelong 231496243700000
13Zhang Yi 2800000000000
Attackers
11Xie Weijun 244599545512000
15D. Radonjić 322274313410100
9R. Berič 312957251510000
s
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Eder 02 June 2022Chongqing LA-
R. Berič 15 April 2022ChicagoFree
Farley Rosa 15 April 2022Hapoel TA-
Wang Qiuming 12 April 2022Hebei FCFree
D. Radonjić 06 April 2022Qingdao FCFree
Xu Jiamin 28 April 2022Dalian Pro-
Zhang Wei 26 April 2022Shanghai PortLoan
Zhang Yi 28 April 2022Shanghai PortLoan
Tian Yinong 11 April 2022Wuhan YangtzeFree
David Andújar 15 April 2022CartagenaFree
Yang Fan 26 April 2022GuoanLoan
Zu Pengchao 12 April 2022Hebei FCFree
Sun Xuelong 01 June 2022Chongqing LAFree
Gui Zihan 19 April 2022ShenyangFree
Transfers Out
Magno Cruz 04 January 2022Jiangxi-
T. Kádár 01 January 2022Shandong-
Jin Yangyang 01 February 2022Shenhua-
Li Songyi 13 April 2022ShenhuaFree
Chen Kerui 01 February 2022Shandong-
Cong Zhen 01 January 2022Shenhua-

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

ArsenalAug 13
10:00am
Leicester City
BrentfordAug 13
12:30pm
Manchester United
BarcelonaAug 13
3:00pm
Rayo Vallecano
Bayern MünchenAug 14
11:30am
Wolfsburg
ChelseaAug 14
11:30am
Tottenham Hotspur
AlmeríaAug 14
4:00pm
Real Madrid
LiverpoolAug 15
3:00pm
Crystal Palace
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android