Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Paris Saint-Germain FC

Founded  1970
Stadium  Parc des Princes
Capacity  47,929
Manager  M. Pochettino

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
K. NavasK. Navas
Denis FranchiD. Franchi
Gianluigi DonnarummaG. Donnarumma
Garissone InnocentG. Innocent
Alexandre LetellierA. Letellier
Lucas LavalléeL. Lavallée
Defenders
El Chadaille BitshiabuE. Bitshiabu
Marcos  Aoás CorrêaMarquinhos
Goals: 5
Nuno Alexandre Tavares MendesNuno Mendes
Assists: 1
Layvin KurzawaL. Kurzawa
Abdou-Lakhad DialloA. Diallo
Assists: 1
Achraf Hakimi MouhA. Hakimi
Goals: 4, Assists: 6
Presnel KimpembeP. Kimpembe
Goals: 1
Sergio RamosSergio Ramos
Goals: 2
Juan Bernat VelascoJuan Bernat
Jan Thilo KehrerT. Kehrer
Goals: 2
Colin DagbaC. Dagba
Midfielders
G. WijnaldumG. Wijnaldum
Goals: 1, Assists: 3
Idrissa Gana GueyeI. Gueye
Goals: 3, Assists: 1
Julian DraxlerJ. Draxler
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
Xavier Quentin Shay SimonsX. Simons
Djeidi GassamaD. Gassama
Edouard MichutE. Michut
Assists: 1
Danilo Luís Hélio PereiraDanilo Pereira
Goals: 5
Eric Junior Dina EbimbeE. Ebimbe
Leandro Daniel ParedesL. Paredes
Goals: 1, Assists: 2
Ander Herrera AgüeraAnder Herrera
Goals: 3, Assists: 2
Nathan BitumazalaN. Bitumazala
Marco VerrattiM. Verratti
Goals: 2, Assists: 2
Attackers
Mauro Emanuel Icardi RiveroM. Icardi
Goals: 4
Sekou Oumar YansanéS. Yansané
Kylian Mbappé LottinK. Mbappé
Goals: 28, Assists: 17
Neymar da Silva Santos JúniorNeymar
Goals: 13, Assists: 6
L. MessiL. Messi
Goals: 6, Assists: 14
s

#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
1K. Navas 3518582121011100001
D. Franchi 1900000100000
50G. Donnarumma 2315301717001500300
G. Innocent 22
60A. Letellier 3171010400000
L. Lavallée 19
Defenders
E. Bitshiabu 17410101100000
5Marquinhos 282862323201150500
25Nuno Mendes 2016542718961501300
20L. Kurzawa 2900000200000
22A. Diallo 268771210221201100
2A. Hakimi 232486322848446301
3P. Kimpembe 262579302914410600
4Sergio Ramos 3679812840620210
14Juan Bernat 299651512391000200
24T. Kehrer 25150527161151920000
17C. Dagba 2316632121800100
Midfielders
18G. Wijnaldum 311653311813121613200
27I. Gueye 3216422618891131400
23J. Draxler 285401851351621000
X. Simons 1912761511700100
D. Gassama 1811010200000
E. Michut 196650501501001
15Danilo Pereira 3020362722531450300
28E. Ebimbe 21314104642600200
8L. Paredes 27840151057812300
21Ander Herrera 3210911912771332200
N. Bitumazala 19101010600000
6M. Verratti 29194724231111221200
Attackers
9M. Icardi 29101724101441940100
S. Yansané 19151010200000
7K. Mbappé 2330323534110128171000
10Neymar 301861222201001361000
30L. Messi 3421532624222614000
s
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Pablo Sarabia 01 July 2022Sporting-
A. Areola 01 July 2022West Ham-
G. Innocent 01 January 2022Vannes-
T. Pembélé 01 July 2022Bordeaux-
A. Kalimuendo-Muinga 01 July 2022Lens-
Nuno Mendes 10 June 2022Sporting€ 38M
Transfers Out
M. Bulka 11 June 2022Nice€ 2M
B. Fadiga 14 January 2022OlympiakosFree

News

European giants handed both good news and bad as RB Leipzig insert release clause in Nkunku's new deal
Live Soccer TV
The Frenchman has signed a two-year extension, but that deal brings both a huge positive and a disappointing downside.
'Denying the soul of football': PSG president Nasser Al-Khelaifi hits back at Real Madrid and La Liga president
Live Soccer TV
The Parc des Princes official finally responded to the recent criticisms, slamming Tebas for his reaction while taking aim at Los Blancos as well.
Done Deal: PSG reach total agreement with Nice for Mauricio Pochettino's replacement
Live Soccer TV
The Ligue 1 champions will have a new manager in the dugout for next season.
Ligue 1 champions PSG reportedly sack head coach Pochettino
Live Soccer TV
The decision to relieve the Argentine of his duties was reportedly taken this morning after the club's disappointing 2021/22 campaign.
Zidane's camp issues statement amid claims French manager has agreed to replace Pochettino at PSG
Live Soccer TV
The French icon has reportedly agreed to a Parc des Princes move as the Paris giants prepare to sack Pochettino.

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android