Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Paris Saint-Germain FC

Founded  1970
Stadium  Parc des Princes
Capacity  47,929
Manager  M. Pochettino

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
K. NavasK. Navas
D. FranchiD. Franchi
Sergio Rico GonzálezSergio Rico
G. DonnarummaG. Donnarumma
G. InnocentG. Innocent
Alexandre LetellierA. Letellier
Defenders
E. BitshiabuE. Bitshiabu
MarquinhosMarquinhos
Goals: 3
Nuno MendesNuno Mendes
Assists: 1
L. KurzawaL. Kurzawa
A. DialloA. Diallo
Assists: 1
A. HakimiA. Hakimi
Goals: 3, Assists: 3
P. KimpembeP. Kimpembe
Sergio RamosSergio Ramos
Juan BernatJuan Bernat
T. KehrerT. Kehrer
Goals: 2
C. DagbaC. Dagba
Midfielders
G. WijnaldumG. Wijnaldum
Goals: 1, Assists: 2
I. GueyeI. Gueye
Goals: 3
J. DraxlerJ. Draxler
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
X. SimonsX. Simons
Á. Di MaríaÁ. Di María
Goals: 3, Assists: 3
E. MichutE. Michut
Assists: 1
Danilo PereiraDanilo Pereira
Goals: 1
E. EbimbeE. Ebimbe
L. ParedesL. Paredes
Assists: 1
Ander Herrera AgüeraAnder Herrera
Goals: 3, Assists: 2
N. BitumazalaN. Bitumazala
T. AllohT. Alloh
M. VerrattiM. Verratti
Attackers
M. IcardiM. Icardi
Goals: 4
S. YansaneS. Yansane
K. MbappéK. Mbappé
Goals: 10, Assists: 8
Neymar da Silva Santos JúniorNeymar
Goals: 3, Assists: 3
L. MessiL. Messi
Goals: 1, Assists: 4
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
1K. Navas 351055121200600001
D. Franchi 1900000000000
16Sergio Rico 28221010700000
50G. Donnarumma 228109900800100
G. Innocent 2100000000000
60A. Letellier 3100000000000
Defenders
31E. Bitshiabu 1600000600000
5Marquinhos 271440161600130200
25Nuno Mendes 1973312842801200
20L. Kurzawa 2900000100000
22A. Diallo 257689902801100
2A. Hakimi 231421181621233201
3P. Kimpembe 261432171612200300
4Sergio Ramos 351483120300110
14Juan Bernat 284657614300100
24T. Kehrer 25983141041820000
17C. Dagba 231663212900100
Midfielders
18G. Wijnaldum 31978181176812100
27I. Gueye 321095151235530100
23J. Draxler 2836910464921000
34X. Simons 18312020400000
11Á. Di María 331026141228433100
38E. Michut 18212020601000
15Danilo Pereira 30880139411110300
28E. Ebimbe 2123883531400100
8L. Paredes 273809453801100
21Ander Herrera 32994161156732100
39N. Bitumazala 19101010500000
T. Alloh 1900000000000
6M. Verratti 29821111016100800
Attackers
9M. Icardi 28872179841040100
S. Yansane 18151010200000
7K. Mbappé 2316121918171108500
10Neymar 29831101005033200
30L. Messi 34866111012114000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Pablo Sarabia 01 July 2022Sporting-
A. Areola 01 July 2022West Ham-
G. Innocent 01 January 2022Vannes-
T. Pembélé 01 July 2022Bordeaux-
A. Kalimuendo-Muinga 01 July 2022Lens-
K. Nagera 01 July 2022Bastia-
Transfers Out
B. Fadiga 14 January 2022OlympiakosFree
Nuno Mendes 01 July 2022Sporting-

News

Messi set to remain at PSG for 2022-23 season despite rumors about Barça return
Live Soccer TV
The player's inner circle has reasons to ignore any potential offer from Los Blaugranas, according to reports in France.
Haaland shares fiery update about his future following 5-1 win vs Freiburg
Live Soccer TV
The Norwegian ace admitted he will need to come forward and have a say on his next move due to a request by Borussia Dortmund's execs.
Marseille vs Lille and all the Ligue 1 games to watch on Matchday 21
Live Soccer TV
The French top-flight gets underway on Friday with Nantes' trip to Nice, but all the eyes will be on the weekend action.
This Week in Women’s Football: USWNT January Camp, notable transfers, games on ATA Football and Liga Femenil MX
Live Soccer TV
This week in women's football, take a look at the USWNT January Camp ahead of the 2022 SheBelieves Cup, notable transfers and learn how to watch the most sought-after games of the weekend.
PSG remain keen on Zidane despite Man Utd's failed attempt to sign Pochettino
Live Soccer TV
The Ligue 1 giants are reportedly looking ahead to life after Pochettino, with the French tactician being closely followed.
Back to Barcelona? Messi tipped to LEAVE PSG after just one year
Live Soccer TV
The Argentine footballer could be living his final months with the Ligue 1 outfit if things do not go as planned by his current bosses.
How to watch Lyon vs PSG and all MD20 games in Ligue 1
Live Soccer TV
We enter the second half of the season with PSG having a commanding lead over the rest of the teams. Keep track of all games this weekend and see if their lead is reduced!

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Manchester UnitedJan 22
10:00am
West Ham United
Crystal PalaceJan 23
9:00am
Liverpool
ArsenalJan 23
9:00am
Burnley
Real MadridJan 23
10:15am
Elche
Hertha BSCJan 23
11:30am
Bayern München
ChelseaJan 23
11:30am
Tottenham Hotspur
Deportivo AlavésJan 23
3:00pm
Barcelona
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android