Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

FC Internazionale Milano

Founded  1908
Stadium  Stadio Giuseppe Meazza
Capacity  80,018
Manager  S. Inzaghi

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
I. RaduI. Radu
A. CordazA. Cordaz
William RovidaW. Rovida
S. HandanovičS. Handanovič
Defenders
F. CortinovisF. Cortinovis
F. DimarcoF. Dimarco
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
D. DumfriesD. Dumfries
Goals: 3, Assists: 3
Andrea RanocchiaA. Ranocchia
Stefan de VrijS. de Vrij
M. ZanottiM. Zanotti
Milan ŠkriniarM. Škriniar
Goals: 3
Matteo DarmianM. Darmian
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Aleksandar KolarovA. Kolarov
Danilo D'AmbrosioD. D'Ambrosio
Goals: 1
A. BastoniA. Bastoni
Goals: 1, Assists: 3
Midfielders
N. BarellaN. Barella
Goals: 2, Assists: 7
I. PerišićI. Perišić
Goals: 4, Assists: 1
M. VecinoM. Vecino
Goals: 1
A. VidalA. Vidal
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
H. ÇalhanoğluH. Çalhanoğlu
Goals: 6, Assists: 7
R. GagliardiniR. Gagliardini
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
M. BrozovićM. Brozović
Assists: 1
M. SangalliM. Sangalli
S. SensiS. Sensi
J. CorreaJ. Correa
Goals: 4, Assists: 1
Attackers
F. CarboniF. Carboni
A. SánchezA. Sánchez
Goals: 2, Assists: 2
E. DžekoE. Džeko
Goals: 9, Assists: 3
Lautaro MartínezLautaro Martínez
Goals: 11, Assists: 2
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
97I. Radu 24000002200000
21A. Cordaz 39000001500000
40W. Rovida 1800000100000
1S. Handanovič 371980222200000100
Defenders
43F. Cortinovis 1900000200000
32F. Dimarco 247792061411621000
2D. Dumfries 259401991041333100
13A. Ranocchia 3320332101800000
6S. de Vrij 291414171612200200
46M. Zanotti 1981010400000
37M. Škriniar 261800202000230100
36M. Darmian 321085151326511200
11A. Kolarov 363830301800000
33D. D'Ambrosio 3350295401710000
95A. Bastoni 2215842020010013300
Midfielders
23N. Barella 2416152020013127600
14I. Perišić 3216352020012241200
8M. Vecino 302791311202110100
22A. Vidal 344021511411511300
20H. Çalhanoğlu 2713161918115367600
5R. Gagliardini 27422104631621200
77M. Brozović 291838222208001400
38M. Sangalli 1900000200000
12S. Sensi 2616191811600000
19J. Correa 2754714777741200
Attackers
47F. Carboni 1800000200000
7A. Sánchez 335401551041222000
9E. Džeko 351429211567793200
10Lautaro Martínez 24122920155156112400
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
V. Lazaro 01 July 2022Benfica-
Dalbert Henrique 01 July 2022Cagliari-
Z. Vanheusden 01 July 2022Genoa-
A. Pinamonti 01 July 2022Empoli-
A. Gravillon 01 July 2022Reims-
E. Salcedo 01 July 2022Genoa-
T. Persyn 01 July 2022Club Brugge-
L. Agoume 01 July 2022Brest-
F. Stankovic 01 July 2022Volendam-
L. Pirola 01 July 2022Monza-
Transfers Out
J. Correa 01 July 2022Lazio-
F. Colidio 04 January 2022TigreLoan
Gabriel Brazão 18 January 2022CruzeiroLoan

News

How to watch Atalanta vs Inter and all MD 22 games in the Italian Serie A
Live Soccer TV
The game between the two nerazzurri teams will gather the most attention in the Italian top-flight, with Milan and Napoli following all the events closely.

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android