Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

FC Internazionale Milano

Founded  1908
Stadium  Stadio Giuseppe Meazza
Capacity  80,018
Manager  S. Inzaghi

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Ionuț Andrei RaduI. Radu
A. CordazA. Cordaz
William RovidaW. Rovida
S. HandanovičS. Handanovič
Defenders
Fabio CortinovisF. Cortinovis
Robin Everardus GosensR. Gosens
Assists: 1
Federico DimarcoF. Dimarco
Goals: 2, Assists: 2
Denzel Justus Morris DumfriesD. Dumfries
Goals: 5, Assists: 4
Andrea RanocchiaA. Ranocchia
Stefan de VrijS. de Vrij
Mattia ZanottiM. Zanotti
Milan ŠkriniarM. Škriniar
Goals: 3
Matteo DarmianM. Darmian
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
Aleksandar KolarovA. Kolarov
Danilo D'AmbrosioD. D'Ambrosio
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Alessandro BastoniA. Bastoni
Goals: 1, Assists: 3
Midfielders
Nicolò BarellaN. Barella
Goals: 3, Assists: 12
Cesare CasadeiC. Casadei
Matías Vecino FaleroM. Vecino
Goals: 1
Arturo Erasmo Vidal PardoA. Vidal
Goals: 1, Assists: 2
Hakan ÇalhanoğluH. Çalhanoğlu
Goals: 7, Assists: 12
Roberto GagliardiniR. Gagliardini
Goals: 2, Assists: 2
Marcelo BrozovićM. Brozović
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
Mattia Ronald SangalliM. Sangalli
Carlos Joaquín CorreaJ. Correa
Goals: 6, Assists: 1
Attackers
F. CaicedoF. Caicedo
Franco Ezequiel CarboniF. Carboni
A. SánchezA. Sánchez
Goals: 5, Assists: 2
E. DžekoE. Džeko
Goals: 13, Assists: 5
Lautaro Javier MartínezLautaro Martínez
Goals: 21, Assists: 3
s

Sidelined:
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
97I. Radu 259011003700000
21A. Cordaz 39000002900000
40W. Rovida 1900000100000
1S. Handanovič 373330373700100100
Defenders
43F. Cortinovis 2000000200000
18R. Gosens 2716170701101100
32F. Dimarco 24141832131972522100
2D. Dumfries 26202733211281754300
13A. Ranocchia 3433863303300100
6S. de Vrij 302413302825400300
46M. Zanotti 1981010400000
37M. Škriniar 273150353500330300
36M. Darmian 3215082518791621400
11A. Kolarov 363830302300000
33D. D'Ambrosio 339882091112911200
95A. Bastoni 2324133129216313401
Midfielders
23N. Barella 25293336360191312900
42C. Casadei 1900000100000
8M. Vecino 303611721513310200
22A. Vidal 357142822622812300
20H. Çalhanoğlu 282509343312637121100
5R. Gagliardini 286391861252922200
77M. Brozović 2929513535012021700
38M. Sangalli 2000000500000
19J. Correa 271024261214121461200
Attackers
88F. Caicedo 332030301300000
47F. Carboni 1900000500000
7A. Sánchez 338622772052652000
9E. Džeko 362475362791411135200
10Lautaro Martínez 24230135287248213600
s
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
J. Correa 01 July 2022Lazio€ 23.6M
V. Lazaro 01 July 2022Benfica-
R. Gosens 27 January 2022AtalantaLoan
Dalbert Henrique 01 July 2022Cagliari-
Z. Vanheusden 01 July 2022Genoa-
A. Pinamonti 01 July 2022Empoli-
E. Salcedo 01 July 2022Genoa-
L. Agoumé 01 July 2022Brest-
F. Stanković 01 July 2022Volendam-
L. Pirola 01 July 2022Monza-
Transfers Out
I. Perišić 10 June 2022TottenhamFree
A. Ranocchia 01 July 2022MonzaFree
C. Eriksen 31 January 2022BrentfordFree
A. Gravillon 10 June 2022Reims€ 3.5M
F. Colidio 04 January 2022TigreLoan
L. Gavioli 25 January 2022RenateLoan
Gabriel Brazão 18 January 2022CruzeiroLoan

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android