Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

AC Milan

Founded  1899
Stadium  Stadio Giuseppe Meazza
Capacity  80,018
Manager  S. Pioli

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
A. MiranteA. Mirante
Andreas Kristoffer JungdalA. Jungdal
C. TătărușanuC. Tătărușanu
Mike MaignanM. Maignan
Assists: 1
Defenders
Matteo GabbiaM. Gabbia
Davide CalabriaD. Calabria
Goals: 2, Assists: 3
S. KjærS. Kjær
Fodé  Ballo-TouréF. Ballo
Luca StangaL. Stanga
Theo Bernard François HernándezT. Hernández
Goals: 5, Assists: 6
Alessio RomagnoliA. Romagnoli
Goals: 1
Alessandro FlorenziA. Florenzi
Goals: 2
Pierre Kazeye Rommel Kalulu KyatengwaP. Kalulu
Goals: 1, Assists: 2
Fikayo TomoriF. Tomori
Midfielders
Alexis Jesse SaelemaekersA. Saelemaekers
Goals: 1, Assists: 3
Tiemoué BakayokoT. Bakayoko
Franck Yannick KessiéF. Kessié
Goals: 6
Ismaël BennacerI. Bennacer
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
Sandro TonaliS. Tonali
Goals: 5, Assists: 2
Rade KrunićR. Krunić
Assists: 2
Samuel Castillejo AzuagaSamu Castillejo
E. Di GesùE. Di Gesù
Attackers
Daniel MaldiniD. Maldini
Goals: 1
Z. IbrahimovićZ. Ibrahimović
Goals: 8, Assists: 3
Rafael Alexandre da Conceição LeãoRafael Leão
Goals: 11, Assists: 8
Ante RebićA. Rebić
Goals: 2, Assists: 2
Junior Walter MessiasJunior Messias
Goals: 5, Assists: 2
Emil Pakebba  Joof RobackE. Roback
Marko LazetićM. Lazetić
Brahim Abdelkader DíazBrahim Díaz
Goals: 3, Assists: 3
Olivier GiroudO. Giroud
Goals: 11, Assists: 3
s

Sidelined:

Sidelined:

Sidelined:
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
83A. Mirante 38000002900000
96A. Jungdal 2000000800000
1C. Tătărușanu 3654066003000000
16M. Maignan 262880323200001100
Defenders
46M. Gabbia 2253786233100300
2D. Calabria 252124262427323200
24S. Kjær 33805111012300200
5F. Ballo 25445105532700200
91L. Stanga 2021010400000
19T. Hernández 242712323022256611
13A. Romagnoli 2714081916311310401
25A. Florenzi 31115024121291620200
20P. Kalulu 2219382821731712400
23F. Tomori 242719313012200400
Midfielders
56A. Saelemaekers 221868362214161613200
41T. Bakayoko 27495145942400300
79F. Kessié 252309312567660200
4I. Bennacer 241521311516111621700
8S. Tonali 2226073631513652900
33R. Krunić 281412281513101802200
7Samu Castillejo 2712451412100100
62E. Di Gesù 2000000100000
Attackers
27D. Maldini 2014482622810100
11Z. Ibrahimović 40100723111241483200
17Rafael Leão 23262034313184118400
12A. Rebić 288752461832022200
30Junior Messias 311425261412121352200
93E. Roback 1900000000000
22M. Lazetić 1800000400000
10Brahim Díaz 22187231256231033400
9O. Giroud 35190429227168113400
s
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Léo Duarte 01 July 2022Başakşehir-
T. Pobega 01 July 2022Torino-
Y. Adli 01 July 2022Bordeaux-
L. Abanda 01 July 2022Boulogne-
M. Brescianini 01 July 2022Virtus-
N. Michelis 01 July 2022Willem II-
L. Colombo 01 July 2022SPAL-
E. Roback 12 January 2022Milan-
M. Lazetić 26 January 2022Red Star€ 4M
Transfers Out
A. Conti 11 January 2022Sampdoria-
A. Florenzi 01 July 2022Roma-
Junior Messias 01 July 2022Crotone-
Luan Capanni 22 January 2022GrossetoLoan
A. Sala 22 January 2022Pro SestoLoan

News

'Ibrahimovic is a 40-year-old man!' Inter's Calhanoglu slams Zlatan after winning Serie A with AC Milan
Live Soccer TV
The Turkish ace has hit back at the Swedish icon after he mocked the midfielder during to Rossoneri's title celebrations.
Done Deal: Romelu Lukaku completes Inter Milan U-turn
Live Soccer TV
The Belgian striker has secured a move back to his former club following a forgettable spell at Chelsea.
Man City inform Chelsea of Raheem Sterling price tag as Lukaku nears Inter return
Live Soccer TV
The Blues are keen on the Three Lions winger. Thomas Tuchel's side have now been told what they will have to pay to get this deal done.
Report: Chelsea rejects Inter Milan's first official bid for Romelu Lukaku
Live Soccer TV
The Blues and the Serie A club are locked in negotiation with a move back to Italy imminent for the striker.
Man United set to do battle with Tottenham for highly-rated Serie A center-back
Live Soccer TV
The Red Devils are keen on a new center-back and have reportedly thrown their hat into the ring for this Serie A talent.
Transfer: Chelsea to begin talks with Inter on Lukaku's potential sale
Live Soccer TV
The Blues are looking to cut their losses and part ways with the wantaway striker.

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android