Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

AC Milan

Founded  1899
Stadium  Stadio Giuseppe Meazza
Capacity  80,018
Manager  S. Pioli

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
A. MiranteA. Mirante
A. PlizzariA. Plizzari
A. JungdalA. Jungdal
C. TătărușanuC. Tătărușanu
Mike MaignanM. Maignan
Defenders
M. GabbiaM. Gabbia
D. CalabriaD. Calabria
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
S. KjærS. Kjær
F. BalloF. Ballo
L. StangaL. Stanga
T. HernándezT. Hernández
Goals: 4, Assists: 5
A. RomagnoliA. Romagnoli
Goals: 1
A. FlorenziA. Florenzi
Goals: 1
P. KaluluP. Kalulu
Assists: 1
F. TomoriF. Tomori
Midfielders
A. SaelemaekersA. Saelemaekers
Goals: 1, Assists: 3
T. BakayokoT. Bakayoko
F. KessiéF. Kessié
Goals: 5
I. BennacerI. Bennacer
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
S. TonaliS. Tonali
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
R. KrunićR. Krunić
Assists: 1
Samu CastillejoSamu Castillejo
Enrico Salvatore Di GesùE. Di Gesù
Attackers
D. MaldiniD. Maldini
Goals: 1
Z. IbrahimovićZ. Ibrahimović
Goals: 8, Assists: 2
Rafael LeãoRafael Leão
Goals: 6, Assists: 3
A. RebićA. Rebić
Goals: 1, Assists: 2
P. PellegriP. Pellegri
Junior MessiasJunior Messias
Goals: 3
Emil Pakebba  Joof RobackE. Roback
Brahim DíazBrahim Díaz
Goals: 3, Assists: 3
Olivier GiroudO. Giroud
Goals: 5, Assists: 1
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
83A. Mirante 38000001400000
77A. Plizzari 2100000200000
96A. Jungdal 1900000800000
1C. Tătărușanu 3554066001400000
16M. Maignan 261440161600000000
Defenders
46M. Gabbia 2246065121700300
2D. Calabria 2584611921221200
24S. Kjær 32805111012300200
5F. Ballo 2544195431300200
91L. Stanga 2021010300000
19T. Hernández 241452181622245510
13A. Romagnoli 27949131121610101
25A. Florenzi 30890151058610100
20P. Kalulu 21767148631401200
23F. Tomori 241471171610100200
Midfielders
56A. Saelemaekers 2213242216611613200
41T. Bakayoko 27484135841000300
79F. Kessié 251193161334350100
4I. Bennacer 247631871151111200
8S. Tonali 211359211659521500
33R. Krunić 28956151147601100
7Samu Castillejo 2712451411200100
E. Di Gesù 1900000100000
Attackers
27D. Maldini 2013872521910100
11Z. Ibrahimović 40879141043582100
17Rafael Leão 2212671815310463100
12A. Rebić 2853511653612000
64P. Pellegri 2012861511100000
30Junior Messias 3059711472730100
E. Roback 1800000000000
10Brahim Díaz 2211981816215333200
9O. Giroud 3572313765751100
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Léo Duarte 01 July 2022Başakşehir-
J. Hauge 01 July 2022Frankfurt-
T. Pobega 01 July 2022Torino-
Y. Adli 01 July 2022Bordeaux-
L. Abanda 01 July 2022Boulogne-
M. Brescianini 01 July 2022Virtus-
N. Michelis 01 July 2022Willem II-
L. Colombo 01 July 2022SPAL-
A. Sala 01 July 2022Renate-
E. Roback 12 January 2022Milan-
Transfers Out
A. Conti 11 January 2022Sampdoria-
A. Florenzi 01 July 2022Roma-
P. Pellegri 01 July 2022Monaco-
Junior Messias 01 July 2022Crotone-

News

Serie A ref facing lengthy ban as error costs Milan potential winner in 2-1 loss vs Spezia
Live Soccer TV
Italian match official Marco Serra costed the Rossoneri a goal in added time in Monday's controversial game.
One Premier League club looking to bring Eriksen back to England after Inter exit
Live Soccer TV
And according to the Athletic, talks are underway and a contract has been offered to the out-of-work Danish star.
How to watch Atalanta vs Inter and all MD 22 games in the Italian Serie A
Live Soccer TV
The game between the two nerazzurri teams will gather the most attention in the Italian top-flight, with Milan and Napoli following all the events closely.
WATCH: Alexis Sanchez's 121st min strike wins the Supercoppa Italiana for Inter
Live Soccer TV
The Chilean attacker's goal proved to be the decider in the cup final after over two hours of football.
Watch Italian Women's Super Cup Final on ATA Football in the USA on Jan. 8, 2022
Live Soccer TV
Watch Reigning Italian Women’s Super Cup champions Juventus face two-time winners Milan on ATA Football. Learn how to watch the game around the world.
TV and streaming options to watch Serie A's return to action
Live Soccer TV
If things go as planned, fans from around the world will be able to watch two games featuring their favorite teams between Thursday and Sunday.

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Manchester UnitedJan 22
10:00am
West Ham United
Crystal PalaceJan 23
9:00am
Liverpool
ArsenalJan 23
9:00am
Burnley
Real MadridJan 23
10:15am
Elche
Hertha BSCJan 23
11:30am
Bayern München
ChelseaJan 23
11:30am
Tottenham Hotspur
Deportivo AlavésJan 23
3:00pm
Barcelona
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android