Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Tampere United

Founded  1998
Stadium  Pyynikin urheilukenttä
Capacity  5,000
Manager  J. Listenmaa

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Aapo SipponenA. Sipponen
Antti KuusinenA. Kuusinen
Henri SavolainenH. Savolainen
Defenders
Paavo KujalaP. Kujala
Matias StarkM. Stark
Ardian KovaqiA. Kovaqi
Goals: 1
Biran JengB. Jeng
Anton BrightA. Bright
Goals: 1
Severi KankkunenS. Kankkunen
Goals: 1
Mauno SirenM. Siren
Joonas RantalaJ. Rantala
Goals: 2
Midfielders
Jesse VuoriJ. Vuori
Jesse OksanenJ. Oksanen
Tomi YlinenT. Ylinen
Arttu HaapalaA. Haapala
Julius StenroosJ. Stenroos
Goals: 4
Ali AitbenzanzounA. Aitbenzanzoun
Eino-Veikko EkE. Ek
Arttu MättöA. Mättö
Attackers
Arttu RaittinenA. Raittinen
Goals: 1
Eric BullockE. Bullock
Goals: 2
Roope KostiainenR. Kostiainen
Goals: 2
Eetu RäisänenE. Räisänen
Goals: 1
Topias JärveläT. Järvelä
Goals: 1
Iikka HäkkinenI. Häkkinen
Mika AhonenM. Ahonen
s

Sidelined:

Sidelined:

Sidelined:

Sidelined:

Sidelined:

Sidelined:
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
30A. Sipponen 21316440130000
32A. Kuusinen 258541091010000
H. Savolainen 250000010000
Defenders
16P. Kujala 24566770210100
27M. Stark 2611101010000
5A. Kovaqi 27112413121011200
B. Jeng 29270330000100
13A. Bright 22426550201100
6S. Kankkunen 24540660011100
7M. Siren 25438862320200
15J. Rantala 26103112120402100
Midfielders
21J. Vuori 23115413060100
17J. Oksanen 260000000000
56T. Ylinen 26181615080000
20A. Haapala 2680313103730400
26J. Stenroos 20623981614000
2A. Aitbenzanzoun 21596972240400
4E. Ek 277811284550000
24A. Mättö 244961055160200
Attackers
19A. Raittinen 21222817081000
18E. Bullock 26312835362000
10R. Kostiainen 2689812102722100
41E. Räisänen 26580963441200
8T. Järvelä 264411156571000
I. Häkkinen 230101010000
11M. Ahonen 29169523230100
s
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
B. Jeng 01 May 2022PK-35Free
J. Rantala 13 January 2022MuSaFree
A. Kovaqi 01 March 2022I-KissatFree
J. Stenroos 17 February 2022TPVFree
Transfers Out
N. Strömsholm 01 January 2022TPVFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

ArsenalAug 13
10:00am
Leicester City
BrentfordAug 13
12:30pm
Manchester United
BarcelonaAug 13
3:00pm
Rayo Vallecano
Bayern MünchenAug 14
11:30am
Wolfsburg
ChelseaAug 14
11:30am
Tottenham Hotspur
AlmeríaAug 14
4:00pm
Real Madrid
LiverpoolAug 15
3:00pm
Crystal Palace
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android