Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

AS Monaco FC

Founded  1919
Stadium  Stade Louis II
Capacity  18,523
Manager  P. Clement

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
R. MajeckiR. Majecki
Y. LienardY. Lienard
V. MannoneV. Mannone
A. NübelA. Nübel
Defenders
G. MaripánG. Maripán
C. MatsimaC. Matsima
Djibril SidibéD. Sidibé
Caio HenriqueCaio Henrique
Goals: 1, Assists: 5
J. MarcelinJ. Marcelin
A. DisasiA. Disasi
Goals: 1
B. BadiashileB. Badiashile
R. AguilarR. Aguilar
Yllan OkouY. Okou
VandersonVanderson
S. PavlovićS. Pavlović
Midfielders
A. TchouaméniA. Tchouaméni
Goals: 1
Florian BaranikF. Baranik
M. AklioucheM. Akliouche
Gelson MartinsGelson Martins
Goals: 3, Assists: 2
E. MatazoE. Matazo
A. GolovinA. Golovin
Goals: 2, Assists: 2
Jean LucasJean Lucas
Assists: 1
Judilson Mamadu Tuncará GomesPelé
S. DiopS. Diop
Goals: 6, Assists: 2
Fouad El MaachF. El Maach
Y. FofanaY. Fofana
Assists: 3
FàbregasFàbregas
Attackers
W. IsidorW. Isidor
Wissam Ben YedderW. Ben Yedder
Goals: 12, Assists: 3
Kevin VollandK. Volland
Goals: 5, Assists: 5
M. BoaduM. Boadu
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
K. DiattaK. Diatta
Goals: 1
I. JakobsI. Jakobs
Louis TorresL. Torres
V. DecarpentrieV. Decarpentrie
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
1R. Majecki 22000002000000
40Y. Lienard 1800000000000
30V. Mannone 3300000100000
16A. Nübel 251890212100000000
Defenders
3G. Maripán 271186151413300400
34C. Matsima 191154131900000
29D. Sidibé 2973612933700400
12Caio Henrique 241335191638515100
15J. Marcelin 2100000000000
6A. Disasi 231376171523510200
5B. Badiashile 2076912932500300
26R. Aguilar 281143161151900100
Y. Okou 1900000000000
2Vanderson 20442020200000
21S. Pavlović 2045075201100310
Midfielders
8A. Tchouaméni 211641201822210400
F. Baranik 1900000000000
35M. Akliouche 1992020200000
7Gelson Martins 2612932016415532100
36E. Matazo 19604116531100100
17A. Golovin 2569213764722101
11Jean Lucas 237791510581101100
28Pelé 3000000000000
37S. Diop 2113982017310362500
F. El Maach 2100000000000
22Y. Fofana 23926171073803400
4Fàbregas 34362020500000
Attackers
39W. Isidor 214640401100000
10W. Ben Yedder 31119420137117123100
31K. Volland 2913701916311355600
9M. Boadu 216811961361411000
27K. Diatta 222838353510000
14I. Jakobs 22770168841100100
L. Torres 2000000000000
V. Decarpentrie 2000000000000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
B. Lecomte 01 July 2022Atl. Madrid-
J. Aholou 01 July 2022Strasbourg-
A. Barreca 01 July 2022Lecce-
P. Pellegri 01 July 2022Milan-
W. Geubbels 01 July 2022Nantes-
A. Musaba 01 July 2022Heerenveen-
Vanderson 01 January 2022Grêmio€ 11M
Transfers Out
A. Nübel 01 July 2022Bayern-

News

Marseille vs Lille and all the Ligue 1 games to watch on Matchday 21
Live Soccer TV
The French top-flight gets underway on Friday with Nantes' trip to Nice, but all the eyes will be on the weekend action.
Chelsea keen on strengthening midfield, eyeing highly-rated Ligue 1 and Premier League stars
Live Soccer TV
However, that's not all as the Blues look to address the wingback and center-back roles.

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Manchester UnitedJan 22
10:00am
West Ham United
Crystal PalaceJan 23
9:00am
Liverpool
ArsenalJan 23
9:00am
Burnley
Real MadridJan 23
10:15am
Elche
Hertha BSCJan 23
11:30am
Bayern München
ChelseaJan 23
11:30am
Tottenham Hotspur
Deportivo AlavésJan 23
3:00pm
Barcelona
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android