Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

AS Monaco FC

Founded  1919
Stadium  Stade Louis II
Capacity  18,523
Manager  P. Clement

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Radosław MajeckiR. Majecki
Yann LienardY. Lienard
Alexander NübelA. Nübel
Defenders
Guillermo Alfonso Maripán LoaysaG. Maripán
Tiago Miguel Hora RibeiroTiago Ribeiro
Chrislain Iris Aurel MatsimaC. Matsima
Djibril SidibéD. Sidibé
Caio Henrique Oliveira SilvaCaio Henrique
Goals: 2, Assists: 8
Jean Harisson MarcelinJ. Marcelin
Axel Arthur DisasiA. Disasi
Goals: 1
Benoît Badiashile MukinayiB. Badiashile
Goals: 1
Ruben AguilarR. Aguilar
Assists: 2
Yllan OkouY. Okou
Vanderson de Oliveira CamposVanderson
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
Midfielders
Aurélien TchouaméniA. Tchouaméni
Goals: 3, Assists: 2
F. BaranikF. Baranik
M. AklioucheM. Akliouche
Gelson Dany Batalha MartinsGelson Martins
Goals: 4, Assists: 3
Eliot MatazoE. Matazo
Aleksandr GolovinA. Golovin
Goals: 3, Assists: 4
Jean Lucas de Souza OliveiraJean Lucas
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Judilson Mamadu Tuncará GomesPelé
Sofiane DiopS. Diop
Goals: 6, Assists: 4
Fouad El MaachF. El Maach
Youssouf FofanaY. Fofana
Assists: 4
Attackers
Wissam Ben YedderW. Ben Yedder
Goals: 25, Assists: 5
Kevin VollandK. Volland
Goals: 9, Assists: 9
Myron BoaduM. Boadu
Goals: 4, Assists: 1
Krépin DiattaK. Diatta
Goals: 1
Ismail Joshua JakobsI. Jakobs
Assists: 1
Eric AyiahE. Ayiah
Louis TorresL. Torres
Valentin Salatiel DecarpentrieV. Decarpentrie
s



#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
1R. Majecki 22000002200000
Y. Lienard 19
16A. Nübel 253420383800000000
Defenders
3G. Maripán 281828262153900500
Tiago Ribeiro 2011010100000
C. Matsima 2013071612100000
29D. Sidibé 299511712562000600
12Caio Henrique 2426703431311628500
J. Marcelin 22
6A. Disasi 242724323024610500
5B. Badiashile 211837242133510400
26R. Aguilar 2921362822631402400
Y. Okou 1900000200000
2Vanderson 211121171256521300
Midfielders
8A. Tchouaméni 2229333533232321010
F. Baranik 20
M. Akliouche 204770701100100
7Gelson Martins 27192032248231043400
E. Matazo 207831881052600100
17A. Golovin 261504271710141134401
11Jean Lucas 241449281810132011210
28Pelé 30
36S. Diop 22195830246141364600
F. El Maach 21
22Y. Fofana 23218533231041204400
Attackers
10W. Ben Yedder 31254037298228255300
31K. Volland 29245034295195991000
9M. Boadu 219463172472541000
27K. Diatta 232838353510000
14I. Jakobs 22119028101842601100
E. Ayiah 2200000100000
L. Torres 21
V. Decarpentrie 20
s
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
B. Lecomte 01 July 2022Atl. Madrid-
A. Barreca 01 July 2022Lecce-
W. Geubbels 01 July 2022Nantes-
A. Musaba 01 July 2022Heerenveen-
Vanderson 01 January 2022Grêmio€ 11M
Transfers Out
J. Aholou 10 June 2022Strasbourg3M
A. Nübel 01 July 2022Bayern-
A. Tchouaméni 01 July 2022Real Madrid€ 80M
W. Isidor 22 January 2022Lokomotiv M€ 3.5M

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android