Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

CSD Comunicaciones

Founded  1949
Stadium  Estadio Cementos Progreso
Capacity  17,000
Manager  W. Coito

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Kevin Jorge Amilcar Moscoso MayénK. Moscoso
Jonathan Josué Dávila CifuentesJ. Dávila
Fredy Alexander Pérez ChacónF. Pérez
Arnold Manfredo Barrios MoralesA. Barrios
Defenders
Rafael Humberto Morales de LeónR. Morales
Manuel Antonio GamboaM. Gamboa
Goals: 1
Alexander Vidal Larín HernándezA. Larín
Goals: 2
Allen José Yanes PintoA. Yanes
Carlos Mauricio Castrillo AlonzoC. Castrillo
Goals: 2
Nicolas Samayoa PachecoN. Samayoa
Goals: 3
Diego Rolando Santis CayaxD. Santis
Stheven Adán Robles RuizS. Robles
Midfielders
Kevin Josué López MaldonadoK. López
Goals: 2
José Manuel Contreras ContrerasJ. Contreras
Goals: 4
Oscar Alexander Santis CayaxO. Santis
Goals: 11
Jairo Amilcar Soriano MarroquínJ. Soriano
Rodrigo Saravia SamayoaR. Saravia
Karel Aldair Espino ContreraK. Espino
Goals: 1
Jose Alfredo Corena BarbozaJ. Corena
Goals: 4
Jorge Eduardo Aparicio GrijalvaJ. Aparicio
Brayan Estuardo Chajón JuarezB. Chajón
Attackers
Román Rubilio Castillo ÁlvarezR. Castillo
Goals: 3
Nelso Iván García GarcíaN. García
Goals: 5
William Jehú Fajardo MontenegroW. Fajardo
José Manuel Ayoví PlataJ. Ayoví
Lynner Oneal García MejíaL. García
Goals: 14
Rafael Andrés Lezcano MonteroA. Lezcano
Goals: 11
s

Sidelined:

Sidelined:

Sidelined:

Sidelined:

Sidelined:

Sidelined:
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
30K. Moscoso 292861323201170200
J. Dávila 29
1F. Pérez 271980222200230100
23A. Barrios 231802200160000
Defenders
14R. Morales 343058423577180200
44M. Gamboa 2386514104451500
15A. Larín 3022963824148162600
37A. Yanes 241249191545120100
13C. Castrillo 372156312473222600
3N. Samayoa 2621893123842331100
16D. Santis 19190422130100
31S. Robles 263681474161280200
Midfielders
34K. López 261157221391292200
10J. Contreras 363396453871374902
18O. Santis 232658463511341211410
6J. Soriano 27311532070200
8R. Saravia 29216638241415160800
4K. Espino 202966463610201111600
28J. Corena 293629474168741100
25J. Aparicio 293142433581380500
36B. Chajón 2527202020100
Attackers
R. Castillo 306911578783500
77N. García 23947348268305000
20W. Fajardo 212189181110000
21J. Ayoví 30349642330100
26L. García 221943531538123914800
7A. Lezcano 322811453510251011400
s
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
J. Ayoví 01 January 2022Mushuc Runa-
J. Dávila 01 February 2022MalacatecoFree
R. Castillo 01 April 2022Royal Pari-
M. Gamboa 17 January 2022Plaza Amador-
Transfers Out
J. Anangonó 17 June 2022LDU Quito-
A. Robinson 01 January 2022Antigua-
J. Pinto 10 January 2022Tacuary-
J. Lacayo 12 January 2022Real España-

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android