Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Hapoel Ra'anana AFC

Founded  1972
Stadium  National Stadium Ramat Gan
Capacity  41,583
Manager  E. Cohen

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Barak LeviB. Levi
Daniel BenishD. Benish
Shalev SharabiS. Sharabi
Assaf TzurA. Tzur
Defenders
Yair KanichowskyY. Kanichowsky
Shon KlimkinS. Klimkin
Eyal MalulE. Malul
Moshiko BilsM. Bils
Daniel TwizerD. Twizer
Eitan RatsonE. Ratson
Roei AshkenaziR. Ashkenazi
Midfielders
Roei LevyR. Levy
Goals: 3
Benny GolanB. Golan
Goals: 1
Niv GutlibN. Gutlib
Goals: 3
Alon Bar OnA. Bar On
Gal AvivG. Aviv
Goals: 1
Tomer SasonkerT. Sasonker
Snir ShokerS. Shoker
Israel Adar AzrualA. Azrual
Bar HallalB. Hallal
David Roy NyengueD. Nyengue
Ben SavirB. Savir
Attackers
Muhamad BadarnaM. Badarna
Yuval TitelmanY. Titelman
Peter Ukeme OlawaleP. Olawale
Goals: 9
Ben AzubelB. Azubel
Goals: 16
Kevaughn FraterK. Frater
Goals: 2
Amir Ben ShimonA. Ben Shimon
s

Sidelined:

Sidelined:

Sidelined:

Sidelined:

Sidelined:

Sidelined:
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
B. Levi 29223726260200500
D. Benish 23540660040100
S. Sharabi 194636420150000
A. Tzur 230000000000
Defenders
Y. Kanichowsky 19185330330100
S. Klimkin 22278032320420100
E. Malul 24120015141450400
M. Bils 24322020100000
D. Twizer 26132917152320200
E. Ratson 24643880330200
R. Ashkenazi 21241010190000
Midfielders
R. Levy 22223629245563300
B. Golan 2124163526914101400
N. Gutlib 150028171116143400
A. Bar On 211125151230190400
G. Aviv 231616241951351500
T. Sasonker 28246121111230100
S. Shoker 33123332131911220811
A. Azrual 2099011110020100
B. Hallal 26161919181320700
D. Nyengue 2018772823511110410
B. Savir 240000000000
Attackers
M. Badarna 26295431230200
Y. Titelman 2542014594200100
P. Olawale 20180831211013129800
B. Azubel 2824403128315416900
K. Frater 27833151051052100
A. Ben Shimon 28219625250210800
s
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
K. Frater 02 February 2022Hapoel Nof HGFree
A. Tzur 01 June 2022Anorthosis-
D. Twizer 20 January 2022H Petah TikvaFree
D. Benish 03 February 2022Hapoel AfulaFree
R. Herman 01 July 2022Beitar-
E. Malul 05 January 2022Ramat HaSharon-
Transfers Out
N. Antman 10 January 2022Sektzia-
E. Biton 02 February 2022Beitar TAFree
G. Aviv 30 June 2022Ashdod-
D. Nyengue 01 July 2022Ashdod-

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

BrentfordAug 13
12:30pm
Manchester United
BarcelonaAug 13
3:00pm
Rayo Vallecano
Bayern MünchenAug 14
11:30am
Wolfsburg
ChelseaAug 14
11:30am
Tottenham Hotspur
AlmeríaAug 14
4:00pm
Real Madrid
LiverpoolAug 15
3:00pm
Crystal Palace
AFC BournemouthAug 20
12:30pm
Arsenal
Celta de VigoAug 20
4:00pm
Real Madrid
Leeds UnitedAug 21
9:00am
Chelsea
BochumAug 21
11:30am
Bayern München
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android