Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Giravanz Kitakyushu

Founded  1973
Stadium  Mikuni World Stadium
Capacity  15,300
Manager  K. Amano

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Yuki KatoY. Kato
Kenshin YoshimaruK. Yoshimaru
Daiki GotoD. Goto
Yuya TanakaY. Tanaka
Defenders
So FujitaniS. Fujitani
Kotaro FujiwaraK. Fujiwara
Hiroki MaedaH. Maeda
Takeaki HommuraT. Hommura
Assists: 1
Takuya NagataT. Nagata
Takashi KawanoT. Kawano
Takaya InuiT. Inui
Assists: 1
Midfielders
Mitsunari MusakaM. Musaka
Assists: 2
Yasufumi NishimuraY. Nishimura
Nobuki IketakaN. Iketaka
Assists: 2
Haruki IzawaH. Izawa
Kotaro FujikawaK. Fujikawa
Goals: 3
Takeaki HarigayaT. Harigaya
Assists: 1
Taiga MaekawaT. Maekawa
Goals: 2, Assists: 3
Yudai NaganoY. Nagano
Attackers
Shun HirayamaS. Hirayama
Yosuke KamigataY. Kamigata
Ryo SatoR. Sato
Goals: 6, Assists: 1
Yuki NakayamaY. Nakayama
Goals: 1
Zen CardonaZ. Cardona
Goals: 1
Yuya TakazawaY. Takazawa
Goals: 6, Assists: 2
s

Sidelined:

Sidelined:

Sidelined:

Sidelined:
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
32Y. Kato 242703300000100
1K. Yoshimaru 26990111100700000
21D. Goto 2600000100000
27Y. Tanaka 2236044001000100
Defenders
44S. Fujitani 2411501815311300100
23K. Fujiwara 321221151321300000
24H. Maeda 2340810372800100
5T. Hommura 251907161701000
22T. Nagata 31961121207000100
4T. Kawano 261486171701000000
28T. Inui 26901131031801100
Midfielders
8M. Musaka 311100141317202000
6Y. Nishimura 2256613673700000
25N. Iketaka 226061751241302000
14H. Izawa 2300000000000
29K. Fujikawa 2410361712510530100
17T. Harigaya 231080121200001100
13T. Maekawa 261221171438323100
11Y. Nagano 244337523600100
Attackers
19S. Hirayama 23504040400000
15Y. Kamigata 29511001001300000
7R. Sato 241246181538361100
18Y. Nakayama 271051181178710200
9Z. Cardona 241265141510000
10Y. Takazawa 251317161514162500
s
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
K. Fujiwara 09 January 2022Kagoshima UtdFree
Y. Kamigata 09 January 2022VanraureFree
K. Fujikawa 09 January 2022JúbiloLoan
Y. Nakayama 09 January 2022Sagamihara-
N. Iketaka 09 January 2022UrawaFree
Y. Takazawa 01 January 2022OitaLoan
D. Goto 01 January 2022Omiya-
Transfers Out
K. Okamura 09 January 2022Gifu-
T. Tomiyama 01 January 2022Omiya-
K. Shimura 01 January 2022OmiyaFree
W. Noguchi 07 March 2022ImabariFree
D. Takahashi 09 January 2022Shimizu-
J. Ikoma 01 January 2022F Marinos-
S. Sato 09 January 2022TegevajaroFree
T. Arakaki 09 January 2022MontedioFree
K. Muramatsu 09 January 2022V-VarenFree
Y. Sato 09 January 2022Tochigi CityFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

ArsenalAug 13
10:00am
Leicester City
BrentfordAug 13
12:30pm
Manchester United
BarcelonaAug 13
3:00pm
Rayo Vallecano
Bayern MünchenAug 14
11:30am
Wolfsburg
ChelseaAug 14
11:30am
Tottenham Hotspur
AlmeríaAug 14
4:00pm
Real Madrid
LiverpoolAug 15
3:00pm
Crystal Palace
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android