Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta

Founded  1900
Stadium  Estádio Moisés Lucarelli
Capacity  17,728
Manager  Hélio dos Anjos

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
23Gabriel 1900000300000
1Ygor Vinhas 2800000900000
12Caique França 271710191900000201
30Luan 259011001100000
Defenders
27Fábio Sanches 311277151501001400
22Igor Formiga 235301531211501000
7Moisés Ribeiro 31683030900001
15Artur 271387171706001100
3Thiago Lopes 201404171611100710
13Bernardo 25491115621300301
4Luanderson 2900000100000
2Norberto Neto 32867121209011400
Guilherme Santos 3400000000000
28Victor Luiz 25201010300000
Léo Santos 2300000000000
Mateus Silva 2700000100000
Gustavo Cipriano 2100000000000
Midfielders
Stephanno 2700000000000
34Luiz Felipe 24874040900100
21Marcos Junior 2200000600000
40Ramon 25753111018100300
25Wallisson 246521441021210400
Fabinho 2600000000000
5Leo Naldi 201601181802001400
26Jean Carlos 19563126651301200
Fábio 2400000000000
Caio Mello 2200000000000
Matheus Jesus 2500000000000
Élvis 3100000000000
10Lucca 321180141403090300
32Wesley Fraga 2542195431000101
Thalles 2400000000000
Rithely 3100000200000
8Wesley 351363212200100
55Matheus Anjos 233056423700000
Gabriel 21643030800000
20Fessin 23980141045611200
Attackers
Luiz Fernando 23402020400000
Josiel 2300000000000
18Nicolas 2155311655701000
9Danilo Gomes 23944141227200300
17Pedrinho 2000000100000
Matheus Matias 2400000000000
Da Silva 231965141600100
29Echaporã 22666147761100100
16Reginaldo Ramires 2111751411000100
Leandrinho 36191010100000
19Amaral 1910811615111100600
Ribamar 2500000000000
L. Barcia 29341101000000
s
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Pedro Júnior 01 January 2022Vila NovaFree
Guilherme Santos 01 January 2022BotafogoLoan
Wesley 01 January 2022CRBFree
Fabrício 01 January 2022CSAFree
Élvis 18 July 2022GoiásFree
Rithely 18 July 2022AzurizFree
Lucca 15 January 2022FluminenseFree
Norberto Neto 01 January 2022CruzeiroFree
Moisés Ribeiro 01 January 2022ChapecoenseFree
Caique França 01 January 2022CorinthiansFree
Artur 01 April 2022GoiásFree
Luanderson 15 June 2022Pouso AlegreFree
L. Barcia 01 July 2022RentistasLoan
Léo Santos 01 January 2022CorinthiansLoan
Ribamar 01 February 2022América MGFree
Matheus Jesus 01 January 2022CorinthiansLoan
Wesley Fraga 08 April 2022Pouso AlegreFree
Mateus Silva 18 July 2022CruzeiroLoan
Fábio 12 April 2022Osasco AudaxLoan
Stephanno 06 April 2022RetrôFree
Wallisson 12 April 2022Volta RedondaLoan
Danilo Gomes 05 April 2022São PauloLoan
Matheus Matias 01 March 2022CorinthiansLoan
Luiz Fernando 01 January 2022TombenseLoan
Victor Luiz 01 January 2022São BernardoFree
Igor Formiga 01 January 2022CorinthiansFree
Ramon 11 April 2022Atlético GOLoan
P. Faye 01 January 2022São Bento-
Luiz Felipe 01 April 2022TapajósLoan
Caio Mello 15 June 2022JoinvilleFree
Echaporã 01 April 2022Atl. MineiroLoan
Fabinho 17 March 2022Metalist 1925Loan
Bernardo 01 April 2022FerroviáriaLoan
Da Silva 01 June 2022Novo HamburgoFree
Reginaldo Ramires 01 February 2022RB BragantinoLoan
Nicolas 01 April 2022InternacionalLoan
Transfers Out
Rayan 01 January 2022MirassolFree
Camilo 01 January 2022MirassolFree
Dedé 31 March 2022ParanaenseFree
Ednei 01 January 2022MirassolFree
Lucas Cândido 07 January 2022Al Dhafra-
Marcelo Hermes 01 January 2022Criciúma-
Niltinho 10 April 2022NáuticoFree
Yago Henrique 01 January 2022CRBFree
Ivan 28 January 2022Corinthians€ 2M
Iago 01 January 2022CampinenseFree
André Luiz 01 April 2022Sampaio Corrêa-
Vinícius Locatelli 04 February 2022Democrata GVFree
Richard Rodrigues 01 January 2022CRB-
Moises 21 January 2022Fortaleza-
João Veras 20 January 2022PortimonenseLoan
Danrley 02 April 2022Volta RedondaLoan

News

Getting To Know Ponte Preta - Orlando City SC
Orlando City SC (7 years ago)

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

QarabaAug 17
12:45pm
Viktoria Plze
Maccabi HaifaAug 17
3:00pm
Crvena Zvezda
Dynamo KyivAug 17
3:00pm
Benfica
AFC BournemouthAug 20
12:30pm
Arsenal
Celta de VigoAug 20
4:00pm
Real Madrid
Leeds UnitedAug 21
9:00am
Chelsea
BochumAug 21
11:30am
Bayern München
Real SociedadAug 21
4:00pm
Barcelona
Manchester UnitedAug 22
3:00pm
Liverpool
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android