Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Debreceni VSC

Founded  1902
Stadium  Nagyerdei Stadion
Capacity  20,340
Manager  Joan Carrillo

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Alex HrabinaA. Hrabina
Tomáš KošickýT. Košický
Dávid Attila GrófD. Gróf
Defenders
János FerencziJ. Ferenczi
Goals: 2
Zsombor BévárdiZ. Bévárdi
Goals: 3
Marko NikolićM. Nikolić
Gábor Bence PávkovicsB. Pávkovics
Goals: 2
Erik KusnyírE. Kusnyír
Charleston Silva dos SantosCharleston
Patrik Péter PoórP. Poór
Mihály KorhutM. Korhut
Goals: 1
Sylvain Boris Nabil DeslandesS. Deslandes
Goals: 1
Midfielders
Gergő GyönyörűG. Gyönyörű
Ágoston András BényeiA. Bényei
Balázs DzsudzsákB. Dzsudzsák
Goals: 8
Ádám BódiÁ. Bódi
Goals: 1
Dominik István SoltészD. Soltész
Péter BaráthP. Baráth
Goals: 2
Bence SósB. Sós
Goals: 2
David BabunskiDavid Babunski
Goals: 1
József VargaJ. Varga
Goals: 1
Attila SzujóA. Szujó
Attackers
Patrik TischlerP. Tischler
Goals: 3
Donát BárányD. Bárány
Goals: 1
Dorian BabunskiDorian Babunski
Goals: 4
Roland András UgraiR. Ugrai
Goals: 10
Ádám PintérA. Pintér
Márk SzécsiM. Szécsi
Goals: 2
Norbert KundrákN. Kundrák
s

Sidelined:

Sidelined:

Sidelined:
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
42A. Hrabina 276698801210000
86T. Košický 368371091150000
99D. Gróf 331464171610110300
Defenders
11J. Ferenczi 31232630246272400
31Z. Bévárdi 2316232718910113700
6M. Nikolić 245858621220101
5B. Pávkovics 25169019190102400
29E. Kusnyír 22116614131220510
96Charleston 25615990440100
24P. Poór 28597880750400
69M. Korhut 33845141137121200
4S. Deslandes 25251829281421500
Midfielders
15G. Gyönyörű 20214040120000
20A. Bényei 19527154112200000
19B. Dzsudzsák 35254131301828510
27Á. Bódi 311573231851251300
70D. Soltész 21499185134240100
77P. Baráth 20255632284342400
22B. Sós 28100824101410212700
8David Babunski 2813972417713151300
33J. Varga 33189527225891400
18A. Szujó 18242020160000
Attackers
30P. Tischler 30708225174273100
17D. Bárány 21358651511000
23Dorian Babunski 25119916142824200
10R. Ugrai 29149125178121010500
21A. Pintér 201344131110000
88M. Szécsi 287381183442000
65N. Kundrák 230000010000
s
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Dorian Babunski 17 January 2022Botev Vratsa€ 100K
Transfers Out
P. Kovács 01 July 2022Debrecen-
A. Kalafat 01 July 2022Beşiktaş Chişinău-

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android