Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas

Founded  1986
Stadium  Estadio Carlos Vega Villalba
Capacity  18,000
Manager  O. Moreno

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
31M. Fraga 34360440000100
H. Méndez 190000000000
35O. González 220000040000
Defenders
2A. Sánchez 2335101030000
3E. Monreal 23267330000310
24H. Torres 23326440201200
C. Sánchez 200000000000
S. Robles 230000000000
Midfielders
18G. Zanatta 2114101020000
H. Pineda 230000000000
5S. Ceballos 28270330010000
15J. Cobián 23122312121000
14Ó. Mazatán 2020101020000
34J. Henestrosa 28212330100101
6J. Plascencia 23256330100000
25L. Hernández 2353110100000
E. Jiménez 210000000000
98P. Padilla 2160110120000
8H. Meza 21129321210000
23J. Rodríguez 22121211010000
22J. Clemente 23287431010100
13R. Villamizar 27127211020100
7H. Mascorro 25253330100100
Attackers
97J. Adame 225101030000
11J. Vega 24122211122110
J. Calero 230000000000
19K. Magaña 2476211120000
L. González 200000000000
4C. Aguirre 2355110120000
29K. Chaurand 27113413130000
C. Martínez 220000000000
Sávio 220000000000
9L. Razo 28261431211000
s
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
M. Fraga 22 June 2022Correcaminos-
R. Villamizar 01 January 2022ZamoraFree
H. Mascorro 10 January 2022A San Luis-
J. Calero 01 July 2022Gil Vicente-
K. Magaña 22 June 2022Tlaxcala-
A. Sánchez 06 January 2022Cancún-
J. Cobián 22 June 2022Pumas Tabasco-
L. Razo 02 June 2022Tlaxcala-
C. Aguirre 15 June 2022Tlaxcala-
G. Zanatta 11 January 2022Dorados-
J. Clemente 22 June 2022A San Luis-
H. Meza 07 January 2022Alebrijes-
H. Pineda 07 June 2022Raya2-
J. Rodríguez 06 January 2022Pumas Tabasco-
Transfers Out
A. González 05 January 2022Alebrijes-
N. Corona 05 January 2022Alebrijes-
R. Durán 05 January 2022Pumas Tabasco-
O. Mireles 01 January 2022Tapatío-
D. Campillo 25 June 2022Tapatío-
A. Andrade 09 January 2022Correcaminos-

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

QarabaAug 17
12:45pm
Viktoria Plze
Maccabi HaifaAug 17
3:00pm
Crvena Zvezda
Dynamo KyivAug 17
3:00pm
Benfica
AFC BournemouthAug 20
12:30pm
Arsenal
Celta de VigoAug 20
4:00pm
Real Madrid
Leeds UnitedAug 21
9:00am
Chelsea
BochumAug 21
11:30am
Bayern München
Real SociedadAug 21
4:00pm
Barcelona
Manchester UnitedAug 22
3:00pm
Liverpool
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android